Première Ligue (Bulgarie)

Tout
Domicile
Extérieur
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
CSKA Sofia
v v n d v
13
6
2
33
11
22
45
2
13
6
2
36
19
17
45
3
Ludogorets
v d v v v
>
14
3
3
51
13
38
45
4
12
5
4
36
22
14
41
5
Levski Sofia
n n v v v
11
5
5
32
16
16
38
6
CSKA 1948
v v d v n
>
10
6
4
24
15
9
36
7
9
4
8
24
17
7
31
8
Botev Plovdiv
n v v v d
8
5
8
34
25
9
29
9
8
3
10
22
29
-7
27
10
Beroe
d v d n d
7
4
10
17
28
-11
25
11
Slavia Sofia
v v n d v
7
3
11
18
32
-14
24
12
6
4
11
17
35
-18
22
13
Hebar 1918
n d d d d
5
5
11
20
29
-9
20
14
4
4
13
14
33
-19
16
15
Botev Vratsa
d v d d d
4
1
16
12
41
-29
13
16
2
4
15
13
38
-25
10
TOP CARDS
#
Clubs
Pts
1
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
51
2
5
80
2
Beroe
Beroe
65
3
1
76
3
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Pirin Blagoevgrad
58
1
2
70
4
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
55
3
1
66
5
Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
55
2
1
64
6
CSKA 1948
CSKA 1948
43
2
3
62
7
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
53
0
1
58
8
Botev Vratsa
Botev Vratsa
51
1
1
58
9
Arda Kardzhali
Arda Kardzhali
55
1
0
57
10
Levski Krumovgrad
Levski Krumovgrad
55
1
0
57
11
Levski Sofia
Levski Sofia
46
0
2
56
12
Hebar 1918
Hebar 1918
45
2
1
54
13
Slavia Sofia
Slavia Sofia
47
1
0
49
14
Cherno More Varna
Cherno More Varna
41
1
1
48
15
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
33
0
3
48
16
Lokomotiv Sofia
Lokomotiv Sofia
43
1
0
45
#
Joueur
Pts
1
Angel Stefanov Lyaskov
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
7
1
1
14
2
M. Bachev
Pirin Blagoevgrad
7
0
1
12
3
D. Barbosa
Botev Vratsa
5
1
1
12
4
A. Youga
CSKA Sofia
6
0
1
11
5
Antonio Ventsislavov Vutov
CSKA 1948
5
0
1
10
6
V. Drobarov
Cherno More Varna
5
0
1
10
7
J. Córdoba Chambers
Levski Sofia
4
0
1
9
8
Ewandro Felipe de Lima Costa
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
7
1
0
9
9
J. Segura
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
7
1
0
9
10
A. Abou
Pirin Blagoevgrad
7
1
0
9
11
Antonio Perera Calderón
Botev Plovdiv
6
1
0
8
12
Carlos Henrique França Freires
Lokomotiv Sofia
8
0
0
8
13
Bozhidar Ivanov Katsarov
Levski Krumovgrad
8
0
0
8
14
Héliton Jorge Tito dos Santos
CSKA 1948
3
0
1
8
15
Arhan Gyunay Isuf
Hebar 1918
3
0
1
8
Player Stats
Transfers
Matches Upcoming
Results
Clubs
Pas de données
Matchweek
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
Journée 1
14 Juil 2023
- 15:45
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1 2
Beroe
14 Juil 2023
- 18:00
Levski Krumovgrad
3 1
Ludogorets
15 Juil 2023
- 15:45
Levski Sofia
1 2
CSKA 1948
15 Juil 2023
- 18:00
Arda Kardzhali
3 3
Cherno More Varna
16 Juil 2023
- 15:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1 1
Botev Plovdiv
16 Juil 2023
- 18:00
Hebar 1918
0 0
CSKA Sofia
17 Juil 2023
- 15:30
Lokomotiv Sofia
1 0
Botev Vratsa
17 Juil 2023
- 17:45
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
0 1
Slavia Sofia
Journée 2
21 Juil 2023
- 16:00
CSKA 1948
3 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
21 Juil 2023
- 18:15
CSKA Sofia
1 0
Levski Krumovgrad
22 Juil 2023
- 16:15
Botev Plovdiv
1 3
Levski Sofia
22 Juil 2023
- 18:30
Ludogorets
5 0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
23 Juil 2023
- 16:00
Cherno More Varna
1 0
Hebar 1918
23 Juil 2023
- 18:15
Lokomotiv Sofia
2 4
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
24 Juil 2023
- 16:00
Botev Vratsa
2 0
Slavia Sofia
24 Juil 2023
- 18:15
Beroe
1 0
Arda Kardzhali
Journée 3
28 Juil 2023
- 18:15
Levski Krumovgrad
1 3
Cherno More Varna
29 Juil 2023
- 16:00
Hebar 1918
1 0
Beroe
29 Juil 2023
- 18:15
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0 0
Botev Plovdiv
30 Juil 2023
- 18:15
Levski Sofia
6 0
Lokomotiv Sofia
31 Juil 2023
- 18:15
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
4 0
Botev Vratsa
1 Nov 2023
- 15:00
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
0 1
CSKA Sofia
2 Nov 2023
- 16:00
Slavia Sofia
0 2
Ludogorets
27 Nov 2023
- 10:45
Arda Kardzhali
0 3
CSKA 1948
Journée 4
4 Août 2023
- 16:00
Cherno More Varna
2 1
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
4 Août 2023
- 18:15
Botev Plovdiv
0 2
Arda Kardzhali
5 Août 2023
- 16:00
Botev Vratsa
0 5
Ludogorets
5 Août 2023
- 18:15
Lokomotiv Sofia
2 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
6 Août 2023
- 15:45
CSKA Sofia
1 1
Slavia Sofia
6 Août 2023
- 18:15
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2 1
Levski Sofia
7 Août 2023
- 16:00
CSKA 1948
1 1
Hebar 1918
7 Août 2023
- 18:15
Beroe
2 0
Levski Krumovgrad
Journée 5
11 Août 2023
- 16:00
Arda Kardzhali
1 0
Lokomotiv Sofia
11 Août 2023
- 18:15
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
12 Août 2023
- 16:00
Hebar 1918
1 0
Botev Plovdiv
12 Août 2023
- 18:15
Slavia Sofia
1 5
Cherno More Varna
13 Août 2023
- 15:45
Levski Sofia
1 0
Botev Vratsa
13 Août 2023
- 18:15
Ludogorets
3 0
CSKA Sofia
14 Août 2023
- 16:00
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
2 2
Beroe
14 Août 2023
- 18:15
Levski Krumovgrad
1 0
CSKA 1948
Journée 6
18 Août 2023
- 16:00
Lokomotiv Sofia
0 1
Hebar 1918
18 Août 2023
- 18:15
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1 0
Arda Kardzhali
19 Août 2023
- 16:00
Beroe
3 0
Slavia Sofia
19 Août 2023
- 18:15
Botev Vratsa
0 2
CSKA Sofia
20 Août 2023
- 16:00
Botev Plovdiv
1 2
Levski Krumovgrad
20 Août 2023
- 18:15
Cherno More Varna
1 0
Ludogorets
21 Août 2023
- 17:30
CSKA 1948
1 0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
14 Sep 2023
- 17:30
Levski Sofia
2 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Journée 7
25 Août 2023
- 16:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0 1
Botev Vratsa
25 Août 2023
- 18:15
Hebar 1918
3 4
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
26 Août 2023
- 16:00
Levski Krumovgrad
2 0
Lokomotiv Sofia
26 Août 2023
- 18:15
CSKA Sofia
1 1
Cherno More Varna
27 Août 2023
- 16:00
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
1 2
Botev Plovdiv
27 Août 2023
- 18:15
Ludogorets
5 0
Beroe
28 Août 2023
- 17:30
Slavia Sofia
0 2
CSKA 1948
1 Nov 2023
- 17:30
Arda Kardzhali
0 0
Levski Sofia
Journée 8
1 Sep 2023
- 14:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0 2
Arda Kardzhali
1 Sep 2023
- 16:15
Botev Vratsa
0 1
Cherno More Varna
1 Sep 2023
- 18:30
Botev Plovdiv
3 1
Slavia Sofia
2 Sep 2023
- 16:00
Lokomotiv Sofia
1 3
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
2 Sep 2023
- 18:15
Beroe
0 3
CSKA Sofia
3 Sep 2023
- 16:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
4 0
Levski Krumovgrad
3 Sep 2023
- 16:15
CSKA 1948
- -
Ludogorets
3 Sep 2023
- 18:15
Levski Sofia
1 0
Hebar 1918
Journée 9
15 Sep 2023
- 14:30
Arda Kardzhali
4 0
Botev Vratsa
15 Sep 2023
- 17:00
Cherno More Varna
2 0
Beroe
16 Sep 2023
- 14:30
Slavia Sofia
1 2
Lokomotiv Sofia
16 Sep 2023
- 17:00
Ludogorets
2 2
Botev Plovdiv
17 Sep 2023
- 14:45
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
0 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
17 Sep 2023
- 17:15
CSKA Sofia
2 0
CSKA 1948
18 Sep 2023
- 14:30
Hebar 1918
1 2
Pirin Blagoevgrad
18 Sep 2023
- 17:00
Levski Krumovgrad
2 2
Levski Sofia
Journée 10
22 Sep 2023
- 12:00
Botev Vratsa
1 0
Beroe
22 Sep 2023
- 14:30
CSKA 1948
1 1
Cherno More Varna
22 Sep 2023
- 17:00
Botev Plovdiv
1 2
CSKA Sofia
23 Sep 2023
- 12:00
Arda Kardzhali
3 1
Hebar 1918
23 Sep 2023
- 14:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2 0
Slavia Sofia
23 Sep 2023
- 17:00
Levski Sofia
1 0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
24 Sep 2023
- 15:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1 0
Levski Krumovgrad
24 Sep 2023
- 17:30
Lokomotiv Sofia
1 3
Ludogorets
Journée 11
26 Sep 2023
- 14:00
Beroe
0 0
CSKA 1948
26 Sep 2023
- 16:30
Cherno More Varna
1 0
Botev Plovdiv
27 septembre 2023
- 12:30
Hebar 1918
1 1
Botev Vratsa
27 septembre 2023
- 15:00
Slavia Sofia
0 2
Levski Sofia
27 septembre 2023
- 17:30
Ludogorets
1 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
28 Sep 2023
- 12:30
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
0 2
Pirin Blagoevgrad
28 Sep 2023
- 15:00
Levski Krumovgrad
1 3
Arda Kardzhali
28 Sep 2023
- 17:30
CSKA Sofia
2 0
Lokomotiv Sofia
Journée 12
30 Sep 2023
- 14:30
Botev Vratsa
1 2
CSKA 1948
30 Sep 2023
- 17:00
Botev Plovdiv
4 1
Beroe
1 Oct 2023
- 12:15
Arda Kardzhali
3 0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
1 Oct 2023
- 14:45
Lokomotiv Sofia
0 0
Cherno More Varna
1 Oct 2023
- 17:30
Levski Sofia
0 1
Ludogorets
2 Oct 2023
- 12:00
Hebar 1918
0 0
Levski Krumovgrad
2 Oct 2023
- 14:30
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1 1
Slavia Sofia
2 Oct 2023
- 17:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0 2
CSKA Sofia
Journée 13
6 Oct 2023
- 14:30
Levski Krumovgrad
1 0
Botev Vratsa
6 Oct 2023
- 17:00
Beroe
0 1
Lokomotiv Sofia
7 Oct 2023
- 11:45
CSKA Sofia
1 1
Levski Sofia
7 Oct 2023
- 14:45
Slavia Sofia
1 0
Arda Kardzhali
7 Oct 2023
- 17:15
Cherno More Varna
2 2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
8 Oct 2023
- 12:15
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
2 5
Hebar 1918
8 Oct 2023
- 14:45
CSKA 1948
1 0
Botev Plovdiv
8 Oct 2023
- 17:15
Ludogorets
4 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Journée 14
20 Oct 2023
- 13:45
Levski Krumovgrad
0 0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
20 Oct 2023
- 16:15
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1 2
Beroe
21 Oct 2023
- 11:00
Botev Vratsa
3 5
Botev Plovdiv
21 Oct 2023
- 13:30
Lokomotiv Sofia
0 0
CSKA 1948
21 Oct 2023
- 16:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1 2
CSKA Sofia
22 Oct 2023
- 11:00
Hebar 1918
1 0
Slavia Sofia
22 Oct 2023
- 13:30
Levski Sofia
1 0
Cherno More Varna
22 Oct 2023
- 16:00
Arda Kardzhali
0 0
Ludogorets
Journée 15
25 Oct 2023
- 14:30
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
2 1
Botev Vratsa
26 Oct 2023
- 09:30
Botev Plovdiv
6 0
Lokomotiv Sofia
26 Oct 2023
- 12:00
Cherno More Varna
2 1
Pirin Blagoevgrad
26 Oct 2023
- 14:30
CSKA 1948
1 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
27 Oct 2023
- 11:00
Slavia Sofia
2 0
Levski Krumovgrad
27 Oct 2023
- 13:30
CSKA Sofia
0 0
Arda Kardzhali
27 Oct 2023
- 16:00
Beroe
2 1
Levski Sofia
29 Oct 2023
- 16:15
Ludogorets
3 1
Hebar 1918
Journée 16
3 Nov 2023
- 15:00
Beroe
0 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
3 Nov 2023
- 17:30
Botev Plovdiv
0 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
5 Nov 2023
- 13:30
Ludogorets
1 0
Levski Krumovgrad
6 Nov 2023
- 11:00
Botev Vratsa
0 2
Lokomotiv Sofia
6 Nov 2023
- 13:30
Slavia Sofia
1 0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
6 Nov 2023
- 16:00
CSKA Sofia
3 0
Hebar 1918
7 Nov 2023
- 13:00
Cherno More Varna
1 0
Arda Kardzhali
7 Nov 2023
- 15:30
CSKA 1948
1 0
Levski Sofia
Journée 17
10 Nov 2023
- 13:00
Slavia Sofia
1 0
Botev Vratsa
10 Nov 2023
- 15:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2 1
Lokomotiv Sofia
11 Nov 2023
- 10:45
Hebar 1918
1 1
Cherno More Varna
11 Nov 2023
- 13:15
Pirin Blagoevgrad
2 1
CSKA 1948
11 Nov 2023
- 15:45
Arda Kardzhali
1 0
Beroe
12 Nov 2023
- 11:00
Levski Krumovgrad
1 4
CSKA Sofia
12 Nov 2023
- 13:30
Levski Sofia
1 1
Botev Plovdiv
12 Nov 2023
- 16:00
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
0 4
Ludogorets
Journée 18
24 Nov 2023
- 15:30
Beroe
2 1
Hebar 1918
25 Nov 2023
- 10:30
Botev Vratsa
2 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
25 Nov 2023
- 13:00
Botev Plovdiv
3 1
Pirin Blagoevgrad
26 Nov 2023
- 15:30
CSKA Sofia
2 0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
26 Nov 2023
- 15:45
Cherno More Varna
3 2
Levski Krumovgrad
27 Nov 2023
- 13:15
Ludogorets
2 3
Slavia Sofia
27 Nov 2023
- 15:30
Lokomotiv Sofia
2 2
Levski Sofia
14 Déc 2023
- 15:30
CSKA 1948
1 0
Arda Kardzhali
Journée 19
1 Déc 2023
- 13:00
Arda Kardzhali
0 2
Botev Plovdiv
1 Déc 2023
- 15:30
Slavia Sofia
1 1
CSKA Sofia
2 Déc 2023
- 10:30
Hebar 1918
1 3
CSKA 1948
2 Déc 2023
- 13:00
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
1 2
Cherno More Varna
2 Déc 2023
- 15:30
Levski Sofia
3 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
3 Déc 2023
- 10:45
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1 1
Lokomotiv Sofia
3 Déc 2023
- 13:15
Ludogorets
5 0
Botev Vratsa
3 Déc 2023
- 15:45
Levski Krumovgrad
1 0
Beroe
Journée 20
9 Déc 2023
- 10:30
Lokomotiv Sofia
0 1
Arda Kardzhali
9 Déc 2023
- 13:00
Cherno More Varna
3 0
Slavia Sofia
9 Déc 2023
- 15:30
Botev Vratsa
0 1
Levski Sofia
10 Déc 2023
- 10:30
CSKA 1948
0 3
Levski Krumovgrad
10 Déc 2023
- 13:00
Botev Plovdiv
1 0
Hebar 1918
10 Déc 2023
- 15:45
CSKA Sofia
0 1
Ludogorets
11 Déc 2023
- 13:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
3 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
11 Déc 2023
- 15:30
Beroe
0 0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Journée 21
16 Fév 2024
- 15:30
Hebar 1918
0 1
Lokomotiv Sofia
17 Fév 2024
- 10:00
Levski Krumovgrad
2 1
Botev Plovdiv
17 Fév 2024
- 12:30
Slavia Sofia
3 0
Beroe
17 Fév 2024
- 15:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1 2
Levski Sofia
18 Fév 2024
- 10:45
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
1 1
CSKA 1948
18 Fév 2024
- 13:15
Arda Kardzhali
1 2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
18 Fév 2024
- 15:45
CSKA Sofia
3 0
Botev Vratsa
19 Fév 2024
- 14:00
Ludogorets
3 1
Cherno More Varna
Results Matrix
Voir en plein écran
CSK
CHE
LUD
PLO
LEV
CSKA 1948
Arda Kardzhali
BOT
Levski Krumovgrad
BER
ALS
Lokomotiv Sofia
Hebar 1918
Pirin Blagoevgrad
VRA
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
1
CSK
1–1
0–1
0–3
2–0
1–1
2–0
0–0
2–1
1–0
4–1
3–0
1–1
1–1
2–0
3–0
0–0
2–1
3–0
2–0
2–0
1–0
2
CHE
1–1
1–0
1–3
2–2
0–1
1–1
1–0
3–3
1–0
3–2
3–1
2–0
3–0
5–1
0–0
1–0
1–1
2–1
1–0
2–1
2–1
3
LUD
3–0
1–0
3–1
0–1
1–1
1–0
0–0
2–2
1–0
1–3
5–0
2–3
2–0
3–1
3–1
4–0
5–0
5–0
5–0
4–0
4
PLO
0–2
2–2
1–1
2–1
0–3
1–1
1–0
2–1
1–1
0–0
4–0
1–2
2–0
2–1
4–2
4–3
3–0
1–0
4–0
0–2
1–0
5
LEV
1–1
1–0
0–1
3–0
1–2
1–2
0–1
0–0
1–1
3–1
2–2
1–2
2–0
6–0
2–2
1–0
2–0
2–1
1–0
1–0
1–0
6
CSKA 1948
0–2
1–1
 
1–1
1–0
2–1
1–0
3–0
1–0
0–3
0–1
0–0
2–0
0–0
1–1
3–1
3–0
1–2
2–1
1–0
1–1
7