Primeira Liga (Bulgária)

All
Home
Away
#
Clube
J
V
E
D
GP
GC
SG
Pts
1
CSKA Sofia
v v e d v
13
6
2
33
11
22
45
2
13
6
2
36
19
17
45
3
Ludogorets
v d v v v
>
14
3
3
51
13
38
45
4
12
5
4
36
22
14
41
5
Levski Sofia
e e v v v
11
5
5
32
16
16
38
6
CSKA 1948
v v d v e
>
10
6
4
24
15
9
36
7
9
4
8
24
17
7
31
8
Botev Plovdiv
e v v v d
8
5
8
34
25
9
29
9
8
3
10
22
29
-7
27
10
Beroe
d v d e d
7
4
10
17
28
-11
25
11
Slavia Sofia
v v e d v
7
3
11
18
32
-14
24
12
6
4
11
17
35
-18
22
13
Hebar 1918
e d d d d
5
5
11
20
29
-9
20
14
4
4
13
14
33
-19
16
15
Botev Vratsa
d v d d d
4
1
16
12
41
-29
13
16
2
4
15
13
38
-25
10
TOP CARDS
#
Clubes
Pts
1
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
51
2
5
80
2
Beroe
Beroe
65
3
1
76
3
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Pirin Blagoevgrad
58
1
2
70
4
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
55
3
1
66
5
Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
55
2
1
64
6
CSKA 1948
CSKA 1948
43
2
3
62
7
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
53
0
1
58
8
Botev Vratsa
Botev Vratsa
51
1
1
58
9
Arda Kardzhali
Arda Kardzhali
55
1
0
57
10
Levski Krumovgrad
Levski Krumovgrad
55
1
0
57
11
Levski Sofia
Levski Sofia
46
0
2
56
12
Hebar 1918
Hebar 1918
45
2
1
54
13
Slavia Sofia
Slavia Sofia
47
1
0
49
14
Cherno More Varna
Cherno More Varna
41
1
1
48
15
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
33
0
3
48
16
Lokomotiv Sofia
Lokomotiv Sofia
43
1
0
45
#
Jogador
Pts
1
Angel Stefanov Lyaskov
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
7
1
1
14
2
M. Bachev
Pirin Blagoevgrad
7
0
1
12
3
D. Barbosa
Botev Vratsa
5
1
1
12
4
A. Youga
CSKA Sofia
6
0
1
11
5
Antonio Ventsislavov Vutov
CSKA 1948
5
0
1
10
6
V. Drobarov
Cherno More Varna
5
0
1
10
7
J. Córdoba Chambers
Levski Sofia
4
0
1
9
8
Ewandro Felipe de Lima Costa
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
7
1
0
9
9
J. Segura
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
7
1
0
9
10
A. Abou
Pirin Blagoevgrad
7
1
0
9
11
Antonio Perera Calderón
Botev Plovdiv
6
1
0
8
12
Carlos Henrique França Freires
Lokomotiv Sofia
8
0
0
8
13
Bozhidar Ivanov Katsarov
Levski Krumovgrad
8
0
0
8
14
Héliton Jorge Tito dos Santos
CSKA 1948
3
0
1
8
15
Arhan Gyunay Isuf
Hebar 1918
3
0
1
8
Player Stats
Transfers
Matches Upcoming
Results
Clubs
No data
Matchweek
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
Jogos da Semana 1
14 jul 2023
- 15:45
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1 2
Beroe
14 jul 2023
- 18:00
Levski Krumovgrad
3 1
Ludogorets
15 jul 2023
- 15:45
Levski Sofia
1 2
CSKA 1948
15 jul 2023
- 18:00
Arda Kardzhali
3 3
Cherno More Varna
16 jul 2023
- 15:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1 1
Botev Plovdiv
16 jul 2023
- 18:00
Hebar 1918
0 0
CSKA Sofia
17 jul 2023
- 15:30
Lokomotiv Sofia
1 0
Botev Vratsa
17 jul 2023
- 17:45
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
0 1
Slavia Sofia
Jogos da Semana 2
21 jul 2023
- 16:00
CSKA 1948
3 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
21 jul 2023
- 18:15
CSKA Sofia
1 0
Levski Krumovgrad
22 jul 2023
- 16:15
Botev Plovdiv
1 3
Levski Sofia
22 jul 2023
- 18:30
Ludogorets
5 0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
23 jul 2023
- 16:00
Cherno More Varna
1 0
Hebar 1918
23 jul 2023
- 18:15
Lokomotiv Sofia
2 4
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
24 jul 2023
- 16:00
Botev Vratsa
2 0
Slavia Sofia
24 jul 2023
- 18:15
Beroe
1 0
Arda Kardzhali
Jogos da Semana 3
28 jul 2023
- 18:15
Levski Krumovgrad
1 3
Cherno More Varna
29 jul 2023
- 16:00
Hebar 1918
1 0
Beroe
29 jul 2023
- 18:15
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0 0
Botev Plovdiv
30 jul 2023
- 18:15
Levski Sofia
6 0
Lokomotiv Sofia
31 jul 2023
- 18:15
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
4 0
Botev Vratsa
1 nov 2023
- 15:00
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
0 1
CSKA Sofia
2 nov 2023
- 16:00
Slavia Sofia
0 2
Ludogorets
27 nov 2023
- 10:45
Arda Kardzhali
0 3
CSKA 1948
Jogos da Semana 4
4 ago 2023
- 16:00
Cherno More Varna
2 1
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
4 ago 2023
- 18:15
Botev Plovdiv
0 2
Arda Kardzhali
5 ago 2023
- 16:00
Botev Vratsa
0 5
Ludogorets
5 ago 2023
- 18:15
Lokomotiv Sofia
2 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
6 ago 2023
- 15:45
CSKA Sofia
1 1
Slavia Sofia
6 ago 2023
- 18:15
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2 1
Levski Sofia
7 ago 2023
- 16:00
CSKA 1948
1 1
Hebar 1918
7 ago 2023
- 18:15
Beroe
2 0
Levski Krumovgrad
Jogos da Semana 5
11 ago 2023
- 16:00
Arda Kardzhali
1 0
Lokomotiv Sofia
11 ago 2023
- 18:15
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
12 ago 2023
- 16:00
Hebar 1918
1 0
Botev Plovdiv
12 ago 2023
- 18:15
Slavia Sofia
1 5
Cherno More Varna
13 ago 2023
- 15:45
Levski Sofia
1 0
Botev Vratsa
13 ago 2023
- 18:15
Ludogorets
3 0
CSKA Sofia
14 ago 2023
- 16:00
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
2 2
Beroe
14 ago 2023
- 18:15
Levski Krumovgrad
1 0
CSKA 1948
Jogos da Semana 6
18 ago 2023
- 16:00
Lokomotiv Sofia
0 1
Hebar 1918
18 ago 2023
- 18:15
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1 0
Arda Kardzhali
19 ago 2023
- 16:00
Beroe
3 0
Slavia Sofia
19 ago 2023
- 18:15
Botev Vratsa
0 2
CSKA Sofia
20 ago 2023
- 16:00
Botev Plovdiv
1 2
Levski Krumovgrad
20 ago 2023
- 18:15
Cherno More Varna
1 0
Ludogorets
21 ago 2023
- 17:30
CSKA 1948
1 0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
14 set 2023
- 17:30
Levski Sofia
2 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Jogos da Semana 7
25 ago 2023
- 16:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0 1
Botev Vratsa
25 ago 2023
- 18:15
Hebar 1918
3 4
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
26 ago 2023
- 16:00
Levski Krumovgrad
2 0
Lokomotiv Sofia
26 ago 2023
- 18:15
CSKA Sofia
1 1
Cherno More Varna
27 ago 2023
- 16:00
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
1 2
Botev Plovdiv
27 ago 2023
- 18:15
Ludogorets
5 0
Beroe
28 ago 2023
- 17:30
Slavia Sofia
0 2
CSKA 1948
1 nov 2023
- 17:30
Arda Kardzhali
0 0
Levski Sofia
Jogos da Semana 8
1 set 2023
- 14:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0 2
Arda Kardzhali
1 set 2023
- 16:15
Botev Vratsa
0 1
Cherno More Varna
1 set 2023
- 18:30
Botev Plovdiv
3 1
Slavia Sofia
2 set 2023
- 16:00
Lokomotiv Sofia
1 3
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
2 set 2023
- 18:15
Beroe
0 3
CSKA Sofia
3 set 2023
- 16:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
4 0
Levski Krumovgrad
3 set 2023
- 16:15
CSKA 1948
- -
Ludogorets
3 set 2023
- 18:15
Levski Sofia
1 0
Hebar 1918
Jogos da Semana 9
15 set 2023
- 14:30
Arda Kardzhali
4 0
Botev Vratsa
15 set 2023
- 17:00
Cherno More Varna
2 0
Beroe
16 set 2023
- 14:30
Slavia Sofia
1 2
Lokomotiv Sofia
16 set 2023
- 17:00
Ludogorets
2 2
Botev Plovdiv
17 set 2023
- 14:45
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
0 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
17 set 2023
- 17:15
CSKA Sofia
2 0
CSKA 1948
18 set 2023
- 14:30
Hebar 1918
1 2
Pirin Blagoevgrad
18 set 2023
- 17:00
Levski Krumovgrad
2 2
Levski Sofia
Jogos da Semana 10
22 set 2023
- 12:00
Botev Vratsa
1 0
Beroe
22 set 2023
- 14:30
CSKA 1948
1 1
Cherno More Varna
22 set 2023
- 17:00
Botev Plovdiv
1 2
CSKA Sofia
23 set 2023
- 12:00
Arda Kardzhali
3 1
Hebar 1918
23 set 2023
- 14:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2 0
Slavia Sofia
23 set 2023
- 17:00
Levski Sofia
1 0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
24 set 2023
- 15:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1 0
Levski Krumovgrad
24 set 2023
- 17:30
Lokomotiv Sofia
1 3
Ludogorets
Jogos da Semana 11
26 set 2023
- 14:00
Beroe
0 0
CSKA 1948
26 set 2023
- 16:30
Cherno More Varna
1 0
Botev Plovdiv
27 set 2023
- 12:30
Hebar 1918
1 1
Botev Vratsa
27 set 2023
- 15:00
Slavia Sofia
0 2
Levski Sofia
27 set 2023
- 17:30
Ludogorets
1 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
28 set 2023
- 12:30
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
0 2
Pirin Blagoevgrad
28 set 2023
- 15:00
Levski Krumovgrad
1 3
Arda Kardzhali
28 set 2023
- 17:30
CSKA Sofia
2 0
Lokomotiv Sofia
Jogos da Semana 12
30 set 2023
- 14:30
Botev Vratsa
1 2
CSKA 1948
30 set 2023
- 17:00
Botev Plovdiv
4 1
Beroe
1 out 2023
- 12:15
Arda Kardzhali
3 0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
1 out 2023
- 14:45
Lokomotiv Sofia
0 0
Cherno More Varna
1 out 2023
- 17:30
Levski Sofia
0 1
Ludogorets
2 out 2023
- 12:00
Hebar 1918
0 0
Levski Krumovgrad
2 out 2023
- 14:30
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1 1
Slavia Sofia
2 out 2023
- 17:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0 2
CSKA Sofia
Jogos da Semana 13
6 out 2023
- 14:30
Levski Krumovgrad
1 0
Botev Vratsa
6 out 2023
- 17:00
Beroe
0 1
Lokomotiv Sofia
7 out 2023
- 11:45
CSKA Sofia
1 1
Levski Sofia
7 out 2023
- 14:45
Slavia Sofia
1 0
Arda Kardzhali
7 out 2023
- 17:15
Cherno More Varna
2 2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
8 out 2023
- 12:15
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
2 5
Hebar 1918
8 out 2023
- 14:45
CSKA 1948
1 0
Botev Plovdiv
8 out 2023
- 17:15
Ludogorets
4 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Jogos da Semana 14
20 out 2023
- 13:45
Levski Krumovgrad
0 0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
20 out 2023
- 16:15
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1 2
Beroe
21 out 2023
- 11:00
Botev Vratsa
3 5
Botev Plovdiv
21 out 2023
- 13:30
Lokomotiv Sofia
0 0
CSKA 1948
21 out 2023
- 16:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1 2
CSKA Sofia
22 out 2023
- 11:00
Hebar 1918
1 0
Slavia Sofia
22 out 2023
- 13:30
Levski Sofia
1 0
Cherno More Varna
22 out 2023
- 16:00
Arda Kardzhali
0 0
Ludogorets
Jogos da Semana 15
25 out 2023
- 14:30
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
2 1
Botev Vratsa
26 out 2023
- 09:30
Botev Plovdiv
6 0
Lokomotiv Sofia
26 out 2023
- 12:00
Cherno More Varna
2 1
Pirin Blagoevgrad
26 out 2023
- 14:30
CSKA 1948
1 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
27 out 2023
- 11:00
Slavia Sofia
2 0
Levski Krumovgrad
27 out 2023
- 13:30
CSKA Sofia
0 0
Arda Kardzhali
27 out 2023
- 16:00
Beroe
2 1
Levski Sofia
29 out 2023
- 16:15
Ludogorets
3 1
Hebar 1918
Jogos da Semana 16
3 nov 2023
- 15:00
Beroe
0 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
3 nov 2023
- 17:30
Botev Plovdiv
0 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
5 nov 2023
- 13:30
Ludogorets
1 0
Levski Krumovgrad
6 nov 2023
- 11:00
Botev Vratsa
0 2
Lokomotiv Sofia
6 nov 2023
- 13:30
Slavia Sofia
1 0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
6 nov 2023
- 16:00
CSKA Sofia
3 0
Hebar 1918
7 nov 2023
- 13:00
Cherno More Varna
1 0
Arda Kardzhali
7 nov 2023
- 15:30
CSKA 1948
1 0
Levski Sofia
Jogos da Semana 17
10 nov 2023
- 13:00
Slavia Sofia
1 0
Botev Vratsa
10 nov 2023
- 15:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2 1
Lokomotiv Sofia
11 nov 2023
- 10:45
Hebar 1918
1 1
Cherno More Varna
11 nov 2023
- 13:15
Pirin Blagoevgrad
2 1
CSKA 1948
11 nov 2023
- 15:45
Arda Kardzhali
1 0
Beroe
12 nov 2023
- 11:00
Levski Krumovgrad
1 4
CSKA Sofia
12 nov 2023
- 13:30
Levski Sofia
1 1
Botev Plovdiv
12 nov 2023
- 16:00
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
0 4
Ludogorets
Jogos da Semana 18
24 nov 2023
- 15:30
Beroe
2 1
Hebar 1918
25 nov 2023
- 10:30
Botev Vratsa
2 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
25 nov 2023
- 13:00
Botev Plovdiv
3 1
Pirin Blagoevgrad
26 nov 2023
- 15:30
CSKA Sofia
2 0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
26 nov 2023
- 15:45
Cherno More Varna
3 2
Levski Krumovgrad
27 nov 2023
- 13:15
Ludogorets
2 3
Slavia Sofia
27 nov 2023
- 15:30
Lokomotiv Sofia
2 2
Levski Sofia
14 dez 2023
- 15:30
CSKA 1948
1 0
Arda Kardzhali
Jogos da Semana 19
1 dez 2023
- 13:00
Arda Kardzhali
0 2
Botev Plovdiv
1 dez 2023
- 15:30
Slavia Sofia
1 1
CSKA Sofia
2 dez 2023
- 10:30
Hebar 1918
1 3
CSKA 1948
2 dez 2023
- 13:00
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
1 2
Cherno More Varna
2 dez 2023
- 15:30
Levski Sofia
3 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
3 dez 2023
- 10:45
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1 1
Lokomotiv Sofia
3 dez 2023
- 13:15
Ludogorets
5 0
Botev Vratsa
3 dez 2023
- 15:45
Levski Krumovgrad
1 0
Beroe
Jogos da Semana 20
9 dez 2023
- 10:30
Lokomotiv Sofia
0 1
Arda Kardzhali
9 dez 2023
- 13:00
Cherno More Varna
3 0
Slavia Sofia
9 dez 2023
- 15:30
Botev Vratsa
0 1
Levski Sofia
10 dez 2023
- 10:30
CSKA 1948
0 3
Levski Krumovgrad
10 dez 2023
- 13:00
Botev Plovdiv
1 0
Hebar 1918
10 dez 2023
- 15:45
CSKA Sofia
0 1
Ludogorets
11 dez 2023
- 13:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
3 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
11 dez 2023
- 15:30
Beroe
0 0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Jogos da Semana 21
16 fev 2024
- 15:30
Hebar 1918
0 1
Lokomotiv Sofia
17 fev 2024
- 10:00
Levski Krumovgrad
2 1
Botev Plovdiv
17 fev 2024
- 12:30
Slavia Sofia
3 0
Beroe
17 fev 2024
- 15:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1 2
Levski Sofia
18 fev 2024
- 10:45
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
1 1
CSKA 1948
18 fev 2024
- 13:15
Arda Kardzhali
1 2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
18 fev 2024
- 15:45
CSKA Sofia
3 0
Botev Vratsa
19 fev 2024
- 14:00
Ludogorets
3 1
Cherno More Varna
Results Matrix
show in full screen
CSK
CHE
LUD
PLO
LEV
CSKA 1948
Arda Kardzhali
BOT
Levski Krumovgrad
BER
SLA
Lokomotiv Sofia
Hebar 1918
Pirin Blagoevgrad
VRA
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
1
CSK
1–1
0–1
0–3
2–0
1–1
2–0
0–0
2–1
1–0
4–1
3–0
1–1
1–1
2–0
3–0
0–0
2–1
3–0
2–0
2–0
1–0
2
CHE
1–1
1–0
1–3
2–2
0–1
1–1
1–0
3–3
1–0
3–2
3–1
2–0
3–0
5–1
0–0
1–0
1–1
2–1
1–0
2–1
2–1
3
LUD
3–0
1–0
3–1
0–1
1–1
1–0
0–0
2–2
1–0
1–3
5–0
2–3
2–0
3–1
3–1
4–0
5–0
5–0
5–0
4–0
4
PLO
0–2
2–2
1–1
2–1
0–3
1–1
1–0
2–1
1–1
0–0
4–0
1–2
2–0
2–1
4–2
4–3
3–0
1–0
4–0
0–2
1–0
5
LEV
1–1
1–0
0–1
3–0
1–2
1–2
0–1
0–0
1–1
3–1
2–2
1–2
2–0
6–0
2–2
1–0
2–0
2–1
1–0
1–0
1–0
6
CSKA 1948
0–2
1–1
 
1–1
1–0
2–1
1–0
3–0
1–0
0–3
0–1
0–0
2–0
0–0
1–1
3–1
3–0
1–2
2–1
1–0
1–1
7
Arda Kardzhali
0–0
3–3
0–1
0–0
1–2
0–1