Prima Lega (Bulgaria)

All
Home
Away
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
CSKA Sofia
v v n p v
13
6
2
33
11
22
45
2
13
6
2
36
19
17
45
3
Ludogorets
v p v v v
>
14
3
3
51
13
38
45
4
12
5
4
36
22
14
41
5
Levski Sofia
n n v v v
11
5
5
32
16
16
38
6
CSKA 1948
v v p v n
>
10
6
4
24
15
9
36
7
9
4
8
24
17
7
31
8
Botev Plovdiv
n v v v p
8
5
8
34
25
9
29
9
8
3
10
22
29
-7
27
10
Beroe
p v p n p
7
4
10
17
28
-11
25
11
Slavia Sofia
v v n p v
7
3
11
18
32
-14
24
12
6
4
11
17
35
-18
22
13
Hebar 1918
n p p p p
5
5
11
20
29
-9
20
14
4
4
13
14
33
-19
16
15
Botev Vratsa
p v p p p
4
1
16
12
41
-29
13
16
2
4
15
13
38
-25
10
TOP CARDS
#
Squadre
Pti
1
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
51
2
5
80
2
Beroe
Beroe
65
3
1
76
3
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Pirin Blagoevgrad
58
1
2
70
4
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
55
3
1
66
5
Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
55
2
1
64
6
CSKA 1948
CSKA 1948
43
2
3
62
7
Botev Vratsa
Botev Vratsa
51
1
1
58
8
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
53
0
1
58
9
Arda Kardzhali
Arda Kardzhali
55
1
0
57
10
Levski Krumovgrad
Levski Krumovgrad
55
1
0
57
11
Levski Sofia
Levski Sofia
46
0
2
56
12
Hebar 1918
Hebar 1918
45
2
1
54
13
Slavia Sofia
Slavia Sofia
47
1
0
49
14
Cherno More Varna
Cherno More Varna
41
1
1
48
15
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
33
0
3
48
16
Lokomotiv Sofia
Lokomotiv Sofia
43
1
0
45
#
Giocatore
Pti
1
Angel Stefanov Lyaskov
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
7
1
1
14
2
M. Bachev
Pirin Blagoevgrad
7
0
1
12
3
D. Barbosa
Botev Vratsa
5
1
1
12
4
A. Youga
CSKA Sofia
6
0
1
11
5
Antonio Ventsislavov Vutov
CSKA 1948
5
0
1
10
6
V. Drobarov
Cherno More Varna
5
0
1
10
7
J. Córdoba Chambers
Levski Sofia
4
0
1
9
8
Ewandro Felipe de Lima Costa
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
7
1
0
9
9
J. Segura
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
7
1
0
9
10
A. Abou
Pirin Blagoevgrad
7
1
0
9
11
Antonio Perera Calderón
Botev Plovdiv
6
1
0
8
12
Carlos Henrique França Freires
Lokomotiv Sofia
8
0
0
8
13
Bozhidar Ivanov Katsarov
Levski Krumovgrad
8
0
0
8
14
Héliton Jorge Tito dos Santos
CSKA 1948
3
0
1
8
15
Arhan Gyunay Isuf
Hebar 1918
3
0
1
8
Player Stats
Transfers
Matches Upcoming
Results
Clubs
Nessun dato
Matchweek
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
Giornata 1
14 Lug 2023
- 15:45
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1 2
Beroe
14 Lug 2023
- 18:00
Levski Krumovgrad
3 1
Ludogorets
15 Lug 2023
- 15:45
Levski Sofia
1 2
CSKA 1948
15 Lug 2023
- 18:00
Arda Kardzhali
3 3
Cherno More Varna
16 Lug 2023
- 15:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1 1
Botev Plovdiv
16 Lug 2023
- 18:00
Hebar 1918
0 0
CSKA Sofia
17 Lug 2023
- 15:30
Lokomotiv Sofia
1 0
Botev Vratsa
17 Lug 2023
- 17:45
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
0 1
Slavia Sofia
Giornata 2
21 Lug 2023
- 16:00
CSKA 1948
3 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
21 Lug 2023
- 18:15
CSKA Sofia
1 0
Levski Krumovgrad
22 Lug 2023
- 16:15
Botev Plovdiv
1 3
Levski Sofia
22 Lug 2023
- 18:30
Ludogorets
5 0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
23 Lug 2023
- 16:00
Cherno More Varna
1 0
Hebar 1918
23 Lug 2023
- 18:15
Lokomotiv Sofia
2 4
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
24 Lug 2023
- 16:00
Botev Vratsa
2 0
Slavia Sofia
24 Lug 2023
- 18:15
Beroe
1 0
Arda Kardzhali
Giornata 3
28 Lug 2023
- 18:15
Levski Krumovgrad
1 3
Cherno More Varna
29 Lug 2023
- 16:00
Hebar 1918
1 0
Beroe
29 Lug 2023
- 18:15
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0 0
Botev Plovdiv
30 Lug 2023
- 18:15
Levski Sofia
6 0
Lokomotiv Sofia
31 Lug 2023
- 18:15
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
4 0
Botev Vratsa
1 Nov 2023
- 15:00
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
0 1
CSKA Sofia
2 Nov 2023
- 16:00
Slavia Sofia
0 2
Ludogorets
27 Nov 2023
- 10:45
Arda Kardzhali
0 3
CSKA 1948
Giornata 4
4 Ago 2023
- 16:00
Cherno More Varna
2 1
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
4 Ago 2023
- 18:15
Botev Plovdiv
0 2
Arda Kardzhali
5 Ago 2023
- 16:00
Botev Vratsa
0 5
Ludogorets
5 Ago 2023
- 18:15
Lokomotiv Sofia
2 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
6 Ago 2023
- 15:45
CSKA Sofia
1 1
Slavia Sofia
6 Ago 2023
- 18:15
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2 1
Levski Sofia
7 Ago 2023
- 16:00
CSKA 1948
1 1
Hebar 1918
7 Ago 2023
- 18:15
Beroe
2 0
Levski Krumovgrad
Giornata 5
11 Ago 2023
- 16:00
Arda Kardzhali
1 0
Lokomotiv Sofia
11 Ago 2023
- 18:15
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
12 Ago 2023
- 16:00
Hebar 1918
1 0
Botev Plovdiv
12 Ago 2023
- 18:15
Slavia Sofia
1 5
Cherno More Varna
13 Ago 2023
- 15:45
Levski Sofia
1 0
Botev Vratsa
13 Ago 2023
- 18:15
Ludogorets
3 0
CSKA Sofia
14 Ago 2023
- 16:00
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
2 2
Beroe
14 Ago 2023
- 18:15
Levski Krumovgrad
1 0
CSKA 1948
Giornata 6
18 Ago 2023
- 16:00
Lokomotiv Sofia
0 1
Hebar 1918
18 Ago 2023
- 18:15
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1 0
Arda Kardzhali
19 Ago 2023
- 16:00
Beroe
3 0
Slavia Sofia
19 Ago 2023
- 18:15
Botev Vratsa
0 2
CSKA Sofia
20 Ago 2023
- 16:00
Botev Plovdiv
1 2
Levski Krumovgrad
20 Ago 2023
- 18:15
Cherno More Varna
1 0
Ludogorets
21 Ago 2023
- 17:30
CSKA 1948
1 0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
14 Set 2023
- 17:30
Levski Sofia
2 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Giornata 7
25 Ago 2023
- 16:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0 1
Botev Vratsa
25 Ago 2023
- 18:15
Hebar 1918
3 4
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
26 Ago 2023
- 16:00
Levski Krumovgrad
2 0
Lokomotiv Sofia
26 Ago 2023
- 18:15
CSKA Sofia
1 1
Cherno More Varna
27 Ago 2023
- 16:00
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
1 2
Botev Plovdiv
27 Ago 2023
- 18:15
Ludogorets
5 0
Beroe
28 Ago 2023
- 17:30
Slavia Sofia
0 2
CSKA 1948
1 Nov 2023
- 17:30
Arda Kardzhali
0 0
Levski Sofia
Giornata 8
1 Set 2023
- 14:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0 2
Arda Kardzhali
1 Set 2023
- 16:15
Botev Vratsa
0 1
Cherno More Varna
1 Set 2023
- 18:30
Botev Plovdiv
3 1
Slavia Sofia
2 Set 2023
- 16:00
Lokomotiv Sofia
1 3
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
2 Set 2023
- 18:15
Beroe
0 3
CSKA Sofia
3 Set 2023
- 16:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
4 0
Levski Krumovgrad
3 Set 2023
- 16:15
CSKA 1948
- -
Ludogorets
3 Set 2023
- 18:15
Levski Sofia
1 0
Hebar 1918
Giornata 9
15 Set 2023
- 14:30
Arda Kardzhali
4 0
Botev Vratsa
15 Set 2023
- 17:00
Cherno More Varna
2 0
Beroe
16 Set 2023
- 14:30
Slavia Sofia
1 2
Lokomotiv Sofia
16 Set 2023
- 17:00
Ludogorets
2 2
Botev Plovdiv
17 Set 2023
- 14:45
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
0 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
17 Set 2023
- 17:15
CSKA Sofia
2 0
CSKA 1948
18 Set 2023
- 14:30
Hebar 1918
1 2
Pirin Blagoevgrad
18 Set 2023
- 17:00
Levski Krumovgrad
2 2
Levski Sofia
Giornata 10
22 Set 2023
- 12:00
Botev Vratsa
1 0
Beroe
22 Set 2023
- 14:30
CSKA 1948
1 1
Cherno More Varna
22 Set 2023
- 17:00
Botev Plovdiv
1 2
CSKA Sofia
23 Set 2023
- 12:00
Arda Kardzhali
3 1
Hebar 1918
23 Set 2023
- 14:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2 0
Slavia Sofia
23 Set 2023
- 17:00
Levski Sofia
1 0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
24 Set 2023
- 15:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1 0
Levski Krumovgrad
24 Set 2023
- 17:30
Lokomotiv Sofia
1 3
Ludogorets
Giornata 11
26 Set 2023
- 14:00
Beroe
0 0
CSKA 1948
26 Set 2023
- 16:30
Cherno More Varna
1 0
Botev Plovdiv
27 Set 2023
- 12:30
Hebar 1918
1 1
Botev Vratsa
27 Set 2023
- 15:00
Slavia Sofia
0 2
Levski Sofia
27 Set 2023
- 17:30
Ludogorets
1 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
28 Set 2023
- 12:30
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
0 2
Pirin Blagoevgrad
28 Set 2023
- 15:00
Levski Krumovgrad
1 3
Arda Kardzhali
28 Set 2023
- 17:30
CSKA Sofia
2 0
Lokomotiv Sofia
Giornata 12
30 Set 2023
- 14:30
Botev Vratsa
1 2
CSKA 1948
30 Set 2023
- 17:00
Botev Plovdiv
4 1
Beroe
1 Ott 2023
- 12:15
Arda Kardzhali
3 0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
1 Ott 2023
- 14:45
Lokomotiv Sofia
0 0
Cherno More Varna
1 Ott 2023
- 17:30
Levski Sofia
0 1
Ludogorets
2 Ott 2023
- 12:00
Hebar 1918
0 0
Levski Krumovgrad
2 Ott 2023
- 14:30
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1 1
Slavia Sofia
2 Ott 2023
- 17:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0 2
CSKA Sofia
Giornata 13
6 Ott 2023
- 14:30
Levski Krumovgrad
1 0
Botev Vratsa
6 Ott 2023
- 17:00
Beroe
0 1
Lokomotiv Sofia
7 Ott 2023
- 11:45
CSKA Sofia
1 1
Levski Sofia
7 Ott 2023
- 14:45
Slavia Sofia
1 0
Arda Kardzhali
7 Ott 2023
- 17:15
Cherno More Varna
2 2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
8 Ott 2023
- 12:15
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
2 5
Hebar 1918
8 Ott 2023
- 14:45
CSKA 1948
1 0
Botev Plovdiv
8 Ott 2023
- 17:15
Ludogorets
4 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Giornata 14
20 Ott 2023
- 13:45
Levski Krumovgrad
0 0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
20 Ott 2023
- 16:15
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1 2
Beroe
21 Ott 2023
- 11:00
Botev Vratsa
3 5
Botev Plovdiv
21 Ott 2023
- 13:30
Lokomotiv Sofia
0 0
CSKA 1948
21 Ott 2023
- 16:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1 2
CSKA Sofia
22 Ott 2023
- 11:00
Hebar 1918
1 0
Slavia Sofia
22 Ott 2023
- 13:30
Levski Sofia
1 0
Cherno More Varna
22 Ott 2023
- 16:00
Arda Kardzhali
0 0
Ludogorets
Giornata 15
25 Ott 2023
- 14:30
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
2 1
Botev Vratsa
26 Ott 2023
- 09:30
Botev Plovdiv
6 0
Lokomotiv Sofia
26 Ott 2023
- 12:00
Cherno More Varna
2 1
Pirin Blagoevgrad
26 Ott 2023
- 14:30
CSKA 1948
1 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
27 Ott 2023
- 11:00
Slavia Sofia
2 0
Levski Krumovgrad
27 Ott 2023
- 13:30
CSKA Sofia
0 0
Arda Kardzhali
27 Ott 2023
- 16:00
Beroe
2 1
Levski Sofia
29 Ott 2023
- 16:15
Ludogorets
3 1
Hebar 1918
Giornata 16
3 Nov 2023
- 15:00
Beroe
0 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
3 Nov 2023
- 17:30
Botev Plovdiv
0 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
5 Nov 2023
- 13:30
Ludogorets
1 0
Levski Krumovgrad
6 Nov 2023
- 11:00
Botev Vratsa
0 2
Lokomotiv Sofia
6 Nov 2023
- 13:30
Slavia Sofia
1 0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
6 Nov 2023
- 16:00
CSKA Sofia
3 0
Hebar 1918
7 Nov 2023
- 13:00
Cherno More Varna
1 0
Arda Kardzhali
7 Nov 2023
- 15:30
CSKA 1948
1 0
Levski Sofia
Giornata 17
10 Nov 2023
- 13:00
Slavia Sofia
1 0
Botev Vratsa
10 Nov 2023
- 15:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2 1
Lokomotiv Sofia
11 Nov 2023
- 10:45
Hebar 1918
1 1
Cherno More Varna
11 Nov 2023
- 13:15
Pirin Blagoevgrad
2 1
CSKA 1948
11 Nov 2023
- 15:45
Arda Kardzhali
1 0
Beroe
12 Nov 2023
- 11:00
Levski Krumovgrad
1 4
CSKA Sofia
12 Nov 2023
- 13:30
Levski Sofia
1 1
Botev Plovdiv
12 Nov 2023
- 16:00
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
0 4
Ludogorets
Giornata 18
24 Nov 2023
- 15:30
Beroe
2 1
Hebar 1918
25 Nov 2023
- 10:30
Botev Vratsa
2 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
25 Nov 2023
- 13:00
Botev Plovdiv
3 1
Pirin Blagoevgrad
26 Nov 2023
- 15:30
CSKA Sofia
2 0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
26 Nov 2023
- 15:45
Cherno More Varna
3 2
Levski Krumovgrad
27 Nov 2023
- 13:15
Ludogorets
2 3
Slavia Sofia
27 Nov 2023
- 15:30
Lokomotiv Sofia
2 2
Levski Sofia
14 Dic 2023
- 15:30
CSKA 1948
1 0
Arda Kardzhali
Giornata 19
1 Dic 2023
- 13:00
Arda Kardzhali
0 2
Botev Plovdiv
1 Dic 2023
- 15:30
Slavia Sofia
1 1
CSKA Sofia
2 Dic 2023
- 10:30
Hebar 1918
1 3
CSKA 1948
2 Dic 2023
- 13:00
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
1 2
Cherno More Varna
2 Dic 2023
- 15:30
Levski Sofia
3 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
3 Dic 2023
- 10:45
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1 1
Lokomotiv Sofia
3 Dic 2023
- 13:15
Ludogorets
5 0
Botev Vratsa
3 Dic 2023
- 15:45
Levski Krumovgrad
1 0
Beroe
Giornata 20
9 Dic 2023
- 10:30
Lokomotiv Sofia
0 1
Arda Kardzhali
9 Dic 2023
- 13:00
Cherno More Varna
3 0
Slavia Sofia
9 Dic 2023
- 15:30
Botev Vratsa
0 1
Levski Sofia
10 Dic 2023
- 10:30
CSKA 1948
0 3
Levski Krumovgrad
10 Dic 2023
- 13:00
Botev Plovdiv
1 0
Hebar 1918
10 Dic 2023
- 15:45
CSKA Sofia
0 1
Ludogorets
11 Dic 2023
- 13:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
3 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
11 Dic 2023
- 15:30
Beroe
0 0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Giornata 21
16 Feb 2024
- 15:30
Hebar 1918
0 1
Lokomotiv Sofia
17 Feb 2024
- 10:00
Levski Krumovgrad
2 1
Botev Plovdiv
17 Feb 2024
- 12:30
Slavia Sofia
3 0
Beroe
17 Feb 2024
- 15:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1 2
Levski Sofia
18 Feb 2024
- 10:45
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
1 1
CSKA 1948
18 Feb 2024
- 13:15
Arda Kardzhali
1 2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
18 Feb 2024
- 15:45
CSKA Sofia
3 0
Botev Vratsa
19 Feb 2024
- 14:00
Ludogorets
3 1
Cherno More Varna
Results Matrix
mostra a schermo intero
CSK
CHE
LUD
PLO
LEV
CSKA 1948
Arda Kardzhali
BOT
Levski Krumovgrad
BER
SLA
Lokomotiv Sofia
Hebar 1918
Pirin Blagoevgrad
VRA
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
1
CSK
1–1
0–1
0–3
2–0
1–1
2–0
0–0
2–1
1–0
4–1
3–0
1–1
1–1
2–0
3–0
0–0
2–1
3–0
2–0
2–0
1–0
2
CHE
1–1
1–0
1–3
2–2
0–1
1–1
1–0
3–3
1–0
3–2
3–1
2–0
3–0
5–1
0–0
1–0
1–1
2–1
1–0
2–1
2–1
3
LUD
3–0
1–0
3–1
0–1
1–1
1–0
0–0
2–2
1–0
1–3
5–0
2–3
2–0
3–1
3–1
4–0
5–0
5–0
5–0
4–0
4
PLO
0–2
2–2
1–1
2–1
0–3
1–1
1–0
2–1
1–1
0–0
4–0
1–2
2–0
2–1
4–2
4–3
3–0
1–0
4–0
0–2
1–0
5
LEV
1–1
1–0
0–1
3–0
1–2
1–2
0–1
0–0
1–1
3–1
2–2
1–2
2–0
6–0
2–2
1–0
2–0
2–1
1–0
1–0
1–0
6
CSKA 1948
0–2
1–1
 
1–1
1–0
2–1
1–0
3–0
1–0
0–3
0–1
0–0
2–0
0–0
1–1
3–1
3–0
1–2