Pierwsza liga (Bułgaria)

Wszystko
U siebie
Na wyjeździe
#
Klub
M
Z
R
P
Br.+
Br.-
Br.+/-
Pkt
1
CSKA Sofia
z z r p z
13
6
2
33
11
22
45
2
13
6
2
36
19
17
45
3
Ludogorets
z p z z z
>
14
3
3
51
13
38
45
4
12
5
4
36
22
14
41
5
Levski Sofia
r r z z z
11
5
5
32
16
16
38
6
CSKA 1948
z z p z r
>
10
6
4
24
15
9
36
7
9
4
8
24
17
7
31
8
Botev Plovdiv
r z z z p
8
5
8
34
25
9
29
9
8
3
10
22
29
-7
27
10
Beroe
p z p r p
7
4
10
17
28
-11
25
11
Slavia Sofia
z z r p z
7
3
11
18
32
-14
24
12
6
4
11
17
35
-18
22
13
Hebar 1918
r p p p p
5
5
11
20
29
-9
20
14
4
4
13
14
33
-19
16
15
Botev Vratsa
p z p p p
4
1
16
12
41
-29
13
16
2
4
15
13
38
-25
10
TOP KARTY
#
Kluby
Pkt
1
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
51
2
5
80
2
Beroe
Beroe
65
3
1
76
3
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Pirin Blagoevgrad
58
1
2
70
4
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
55
3
1
66
5
Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
55
2
1
64
6
CSKA 1948
CSKA 1948
43
2
3
62
7
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
53
0
1
58
8
Botev Vratsa
Botev Vratsa
51
1
1
58
9
Arda Kardzhali
Arda Kardzhali
55
1
0
57
10
Levski Krumovgrad
Levski Krumovgrad
55
1
0
57
11
Levski Sofia
Levski Sofia
46
0
2
56
12
Hebar 1918
Hebar 1918
45
2
1
54
13
Slavia Sofia
Slavia Sofia
47
1
0
49
14
Cherno More Varna
Cherno More Varna
41
1
1
48
15
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
33
0
3
48
16
Lokomotiv Sofia
Lokomotiv Sofia
43
1
0
45
#
Zawodnik
Pkt
1
Angel Stefanov Lyaskov
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
7
1
1
14
2
M. Bachev
Pirin Blagoevgrad
7
0
1
12
3
D. Barbosa
Botev Vratsa
5
1
1
12
4
A. Youga
CSKA Sofia
6
0
1
11
5
Antonio Ventsislavov Vutov
CSKA 1948
5
0
1
10
6
V. Drobarov
Cherno More Varna
5
0
1
10
7
J. Córdoba Chambers
Levski Sofia
4
0
1
9
8
Ewandro Felipe de Lima Costa
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
7
1
0
9
9
J. Segura
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
7
1
0
9
10
A. Abou
Pirin Blagoevgrad
7
1
0
9
11
Antonio Perera Calderón
Botev Plovdiv
6
1
0
8
12
Carlos Henrique França Freires
Lokomotiv Sofia
8
0
0
8
13
Bozhidar Ivanov Katsarov
Levski Krumovgrad
8
0
0
8
14
Héliton Jorge Tito dos Santos
CSKA 1948
3
0
1
8
15
Arhan Gyunay Isuf
Hebar 1918
3
0
1
8
Statystyki gracza
Transfery
Nadchodzące mecze
Wyniki
Kluby
Brak danych
Tydzień meczowy
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
Kolejka 1
14 lip 2023
- 15:45
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1 2
Beroe
14 lip 2023
- 18:00
Levski Krumovgrad
3 1
Ludogorets
15 lip 2023
- 15:45
Levski Sofia
1 2
CSKA 1948
15 lip 2023
- 18:00
Arda Kardzhali
3 3
Cherno More Varna
16 lip 2023
- 15:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1 1
Botev Plovdiv
16 lip 2023
- 18:00
Hebar 1918
0 0
CSKA Sofia
17 lip 2023
- 15:30
Lokomotiv Sofia
1 0
Botev Vratsa
17 lip 2023
- 17:45
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
0 1
Slavia Sofia
Kolejka 2
21 lip 2023
- 16:00
CSKA 1948
3 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
21 lip 2023
- 18:15
CSKA Sofia
1 0
Levski Krumovgrad
22 lip 2023
- 16:15
Botev Plovdiv
1 3
Levski Sofia
22 lip 2023
- 18:30
Ludogorets
5 0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
23 lip 2023
- 16:00
Cherno More Varna
1 0
Hebar 1918
23 lip 2023
- 18:15
Lokomotiv Sofia
2 4
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
24 lip 2023
- 16:00
Botev Vratsa
2 0
Slavia Sofia
24 lip 2023
- 18:15
Beroe
1 0
Arda Kardzhali
Kolejka 3
28 lip 2023
- 18:15
Levski Krumovgrad
1 3
Cherno More Varna
29 lip 2023
- 16:00
Hebar 1918
1 0
Beroe
29 lip 2023
- 18:15
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0 0
Botev Plovdiv
30 lip 2023
- 18:15
Levski Sofia
6 0
Lokomotiv Sofia
31 lip 2023
- 18:15
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
4 0
Botev Vratsa
1 lis 2023
- 15:00
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
0 1
CSKA Sofia
2 lis 2023
- 16:00
Slavia Sofia
0 2
Ludogorets
27 lis 2023
- 10:45
Arda Kardzhali
0 3
CSKA 1948
Kolejka 4
4 sie 2023
- 16:00
Cherno More Varna
2 1
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
4 sie 2023
- 18:15
Botev Plovdiv
0 2
Arda Kardzhali
5 sie 2023
- 16:00
Botev Vratsa
0 5
Ludogorets
5 sie 2023
- 18:15
Lokomotiv Sofia
2 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
6 sie 2023
- 15:45
CSKA Sofia
1 1
Slavia Sofia
6 sie 2023
- 18:15
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2 1
Levski Sofia
7 sie 2023
- 16:00
CSKA 1948
1 1
Hebar 1918
7 sie 2023
- 18:15
Beroe
2 0
Levski Krumovgrad
Kolejka 5
11 sie 2023
- 16:00
Arda Kardzhali
1 0
Lokomotiv Sofia
11 sie 2023
- 18:15
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
12 sie 2023
- 16:00
Hebar 1918
1 0
Botev Plovdiv
12 sie 2023
- 18:15
Slavia Sofia
1 5
Cherno More Varna
13 sie 2023
- 15:45
Levski Sofia
1 0
Botev Vratsa
13 sie 2023
- 18:15
Ludogorets
3 0
CSKA Sofia
14 sie 2023
- 16:00
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
2 2
Beroe
14 sie 2023
- 18:15
Levski Krumovgrad
1 0
CSKA 1948
Kolejka 6
18 sie 2023
- 16:00
Lokomotiv Sofia
0 1
Hebar 1918
18 sie 2023
- 18:15
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1 0
Arda Kardzhali
19 sie 2023
- 16:00
Beroe
3 0
Slavia Sofia
19 sie 2023
- 18:15
Botev Vratsa
0 2
CSKA Sofia
20 sie 2023
- 16:00
Botev Plovdiv
1 2
Levski Krumovgrad
20 sie 2023
- 18:15
Cherno More Varna
1 0
Ludogorets
21 sie 2023
- 17:30
CSKA 1948
1 0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
14 wrz 2023
- 17:30
Levski Sofia
2 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Kolejka 7
25 sie 2023
- 16:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0 1
Botev Vratsa
25 sie 2023
- 18:15
Hebar 1918
3 4
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
26 sie 2023
- 16:00
Levski Krumovgrad
2 0
Lokomotiv Sofia
26 sie 2023
- 18:15
CSKA Sofia
1 1
Cherno More Varna
27 sie 2023
- 16:00
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
1 2
Botev Plovdiv
27 sie 2023
- 18:15
Ludogorets
5 0
Beroe
28 sie 2023
- 17:30
Slavia Sofia
0 2
CSKA 1948
1 lis 2023
- 17:30
Arda Kardzhali
0 0
Levski Sofia
Kolejka 8
1 wrz 2023
- 14:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0 2
Arda Kardzhali
1 wrz 2023
- 16:15
Botev Vratsa
0 1
Cherno More Varna
1 wrz 2023
- 18:30
Botev Plovdiv
3 1
Slavia Sofia
2 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Lokomotiv Sofia
1 3
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
2 wrz 2023
- 18:15
Beroe
0 3
CSKA Sofia
3 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
4 0
Levski Krumovgrad
3 wrz 2023
- 16:15
CSKA 1948
- -
Ludogorets
3 wrz 2023
- 18:15
Levski Sofia
1 0
Hebar 1918
Kolejka 9
15 wrz 2023
- 14:30
Arda Kardzhali
4 0
Botev Vratsa
15 wrz 2023
- 17:00
Cherno More Varna
2 0
Beroe
16 wrz 2023
- 14:30
Slavia Sofia
1 2
Lokomotiv Sofia
16 wrz 2023
- 17:00
Ludogorets
2 2
Botev Plovdiv
17 wrz 2023
- 14:45
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
0 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
17 wrz 2023
- 17:15
CSKA Sofia
2 0
CSKA 1948
18 wrz 2023
- 14:30
Hebar 1918
1 2
Pirin Blagoevgrad
18 wrz 2023
- 17:00
Levski Krumovgrad
2 2
Levski Sofia
Kolejka 10
22 wrz 2023
- 12:00
Botev Vratsa
1 0
Beroe
22 wrz 2023
- 14:30
CSKA 1948
1 1
Cherno More Varna
22 wrz 2023
- 17:00
Botev Plovdiv
1 2
CSKA Sofia
23 wrz 2023
- 12:00
Arda Kardzhali
3 1
Hebar 1918
23 wrz 2023
- 14:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2 0
Slavia Sofia
23 wrz 2023
- 17:00
Levski Sofia
1 0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
24 wrz 2023
- 15:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1 0
Levski Krumovgrad
24 wrz 2023
- 17:30
Lokomotiv Sofia
1 3
Ludogorets
Kolejka 11
26 wrz 2023
- 14:00
Beroe
0 0
CSKA 1948
26 wrz 2023
- 16:30
Cherno More Varna
1 0
Botev Plovdiv
27 wrz 2023
- 12:30
Hebar 1918
1 1
Botev Vratsa
27 wrz 2023
- 15:00
Slavia Sofia
0 2
Levski Sofia
27 wrz 2023
- 17:30
Ludogorets
1 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
28 wrz 2023
- 12:30
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
0 2
Pirin Blagoevgrad
28 wrz 2023
- 15:00
Levski Krumovgrad
1 3
Arda Kardzhali
28 wrz 2023
- 17:30
CSKA Sofia
2 0
Lokomotiv Sofia
Kolejka 12
30 wrz 2023
- 14:30
Botev Vratsa
1 2
CSKA 1948
30 wrz 2023
- 17:00
Botev Plovdiv
4 1
Beroe
1 paź 2023
- 12:15
Arda Kardzhali
3 0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
1 paź 2023
- 14:45
Lokomotiv Sofia
0 0
Cherno More Varna
1 paź 2023
- 17:30
Levski Sofia
0 1
Ludogorets
2 paź 2023
- 12:00
Hebar 1918
0 0
Levski Krumovgrad
2 paź 2023
- 14:30
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1 1
Slavia Sofia
2 paź 2023
- 17:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0 2
CSKA Sofia
Kolejka 13
6 paź 2023
- 14:30
Levski Krumovgrad
1 0
Botev Vratsa
6 paź 2023
- 17:00
Beroe
0 1
Lokomotiv Sofia
7 paź 2023
- 11:45
CSKA Sofia
1 1
Levski Sofia
7 paź 2023
- 14:45
Slavia Sofia
1 0
Arda Kardzhali
7 paź 2023
- 17:15
Cherno More Varna
2 2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
8 paź 2023
- 12:15
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
2 5
Hebar 1918
8 paź 2023
- 14:45
CSKA 1948
1 0
Botev Plovdiv
8 paź 2023
- 17:15
Ludogorets
4 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Kolejka 14
20 paź 2023
- 13:45
Levski Krumovgrad
0 0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
20 paź 2023
- 16:15
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1 2
Beroe
21 paź 2023
- 11:00
Botev Vratsa
3 5
Botev Plovdiv
21 paź 2023
- 13:30
Lokomotiv Sofia
0 0
CSKA 1948
21 paź 2023
- 16:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1 2
CSKA Sofia
22 paź 2023
- 11:00
Hebar 1918
1 0
Slavia Sofia
22 paź 2023
- 13:30
Levski Sofia
1 0
Cherno More Varna
22 paź 2023
- 16:00
Arda Kardzhali
0 0
Ludogorets
Kolejka 15
25 paź 2023
- 14:30
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
2 1
Botev Vratsa
26 paź 2023
- 09:30
Botev Plovdiv
6 0
Lokomotiv Sofia
26 paź 2023
- 12:00
Cherno More Varna
2 1
Pirin Blagoevgrad
26 paź 2023
- 14:30
CSKA 1948
1 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
27 paź 2023
- 11:00
Slavia Sofia
2 0
Levski Krumovgrad
27 paź 2023
- 13:30
CSKA Sofia
0 0
Arda Kardzhali
27 paź 2023
- 16:00
Beroe
2 1
Levski Sofia
29 paź 2023
- 16:15
Ludogorets
3 1
Hebar 1918
Kolejka 16
3 lis 2023
- 15:00
Beroe
0 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
3 lis 2023
- 17:30
Botev Plovdiv
0 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
5 lis 2023
- 13:30
Ludogorets
1 0
Levski Krumovgrad
6 lis 2023
- 11:00
Botev Vratsa
0 2
Lokomotiv Sofia
6 lis 2023
- 13:30
Slavia Sofia
1 0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
6 lis 2023
- 16:00
CSKA Sofia
3 0
Hebar 1918
7 lis 2023
- 13:00
Cherno More Varna
1 0
Arda Kardzhali
7 lis 2023
- 15:30
CSKA 1948
1 0
Levski Sofia
Kolejka 17
10 lis 2023
- 13:00
Slavia Sofia
1 0
Botev Vratsa
10 lis 2023
- 15:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2 1
Lokomotiv Sofia
11 lis 2023
- 10:45
Hebar 1918
1 1
Cherno More Varna
11 lis 2023
- 13:15
Pirin Blagoevgrad
2 1
CSKA 1948
11 lis 2023
- 15:45
Arda Kardzhali
1 0
Beroe
12 lis 2023
- 11:00
Levski Krumovgrad
1 4
CSKA Sofia
12 lis 2023
- 13:30
Levski Sofia
1 1
Botev Plovdiv
12 lis 2023
- 16:00
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
0 4
Ludogorets
Kolejka 18
24 lis 2023
- 15:30
Beroe
2 1
Hebar 1918
25 lis 2023
- 10:30
Botev Vratsa
2 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
25 lis 2023
- 13:00
Botev Plovdiv
3 1
Pirin Blagoevgrad
26 lis 2023
- 15:30
CSKA Sofia
2 0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
26 lis 2023
- 15:45
Cherno More Varna
3 2
Levski Krumovgrad
27 lis 2023
- 13:15
Ludogorets
2 3
Slavia Sofia
27 lis 2023
- 15:30
Lokomotiv Sofia
2 2
Levski Sofia
14 gru 2023
- 15:30
CSKA 1948
1 0
Arda Kardzhali
Kolejka 19
1 gru 2023
- 13:00
Arda Kardzhali
0 2
Botev Plovdiv
1 gru 2023
- 15:30
Slavia Sofia
1 1
CSKA Sofia
2 gru 2023
- 10:30
Hebar 1918
1 3
CSKA 1948
2 gru 2023
- 13:00
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
1 2
Cherno More Varna
2 gru 2023
- 15:30
Levski Sofia
3 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
3 gru 2023
- 10:45
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1 1
Lokomotiv Sofia
3 gru 2023
- 13:15
Ludogorets
5 0
Botev Vratsa
3 gru 2023
- 15:45
Levski Krumovgrad
1 0
Beroe
Kolejka 20
9 gru 2023
- 10:30
Lokomotiv Sofia
0 1
Arda Kardzhali
9 gru 2023
- 13:00
Cherno More Varna
3 0
Slavia Sofia
9 gru 2023
- 15:30
Botev Vratsa
0 1
Levski Sofia
10 gru 2023
- 10:30
CSKA 1948
0 3
Levski Krumovgrad
10 gru 2023
- 13:00
Botev Plovdiv
1 0
Hebar 1918
10 gru 2023
- 15:45
CSKA Sofia
0 1
Ludogorets
11 gru 2023
- 13:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
3 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
11 gru 2023
- 15:30
Beroe
0 0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Kolejka 21
16 lut 2024
- 15:30
Hebar 1918
0 1
Lokomotiv Sofia
17 lut 2024
- 10:00
Levski Krumovgrad
2 1
Botev Plovdiv
17 lut 2024
- 12:30
Slavia Sofia
3 0
Beroe
17 lut 2024
- 15:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1 2
Levski Sofia
18 lut 2024
- 10:45
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
1 1
CSKA 1948
18 lut 2024
- 13:15
Arda Kardzhali
1 2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
18 lut 2024
- 15:45
CSKA Sofia
3 0
Botev Vratsa
19 lut 2024
- 14:00
Ludogorets
3 1
Cherno More Varna
Matryca wyników
pokaż na pełnym ekranie
CSK
CHE
LUD
PLO
LEV
CSKA 1948
Arda Kardzhali
BOT
Levski Krumovgrad
BER
SLA
Lokomotiv Sofia
Hebar 1918
Pirin Blagoevgrad
VRA
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
1
CSK
1-1
0-1
0-3
2-0
1-1
2-0
0-0
2-1
1-0
4-1
3-0
1-1
1-1
2-0
3-0
0-0
2-1
3-0
2-0
2-0
1-0
2
CHE
1-1
1-0
1-3
2-2
0-1
1-1
1-0
3-3
1-0
3-2
3-1
2-0
3-0
5-1
0-0
1-0
1-1
2-1
1-0
2-1
2-1
3
LUD
3-0
1-0
3-1
0-1
1-1
1-0
0-0
2-2
1-0
1-3
5-0
2-3
2-0
3-1
3-1
4-0
5-0
5-0
5-0
4-0
4
PLO
0-2
2-2
1-1
2-1
0-3
1-1
1-0
2-1
1-1
0-0
4-0
1-2
2-0
2-1
4-2
4-3
3-0
1-0
4-0
0-2
1-0
5
LEV
1-1
1-0
0-1
3-0
1-2
1-2
0-1
0-0
1-1
3-1
2-2
1-2
2-0
6–0
2-2
1-0
2-0
2-1
1-0
1-0
1-0
6
CSKA 1948
0-2
1-1
 
1-1
1-0
2-1
1-0
3-0
1-0
0-3
0-1
0-0
2-0
0-0
1-1
3-1
3-0
1-2
2-1
1-0
1-1
7