First League (Bulgaria)

All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
CSKA Sofia
w w d l w
13
6
2
33
11
22
45
2
13
6
2
36
19
17
45
3
Ludogorets
w l w w w
>
14
3
3
51
13
38
45
4
12
5
4
36
22
14
41
5
Levski Sofia
d d w w w
11
5
5
32
16
16
38
6
CSKA 1948
w w l w d
>
10
6
4
24
15
9
36
7
9
4
8
24
17
7
31
8
Botev Plovdiv
d w w w l
8
5
8
34
25
9
29
9
8
3
10
22
29
-7
27
10
Beroe
l w l d l
7
4
10
17
28
-11
25
11
Slavia Sofia
w w d l w
7
3
11
18
32
-14
24
12
6
4
11
17
35
-18
22
13
Hebar 1918
d l l l l
5
5
11
20
29
-9
20
14
4
4
13
14
33
-19
16
15
Botev Vratsa
l w l l l
4
1
16
12
41
-29
13
16
2
4
15
13
38
-25
10
TOP CARDS
#
Clubs
Pts
1
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
51
2
5
80
2
Beroe
Beroe
65
3
1
76
3
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Pirin Blagoevgrad
58
1
2
70
4
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
55
3
1
66
5
Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
55
2
1
64
6
CSKA 1948
CSKA 1948
43
2
3
62
7
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
53
0
1
58
8
Botev Vratsa
Botev Vratsa
51
1
1
58
9
Arda Kardzhali
Arda Kardzhali
55
1
0
57
10
Levski Krumovgrad
Levski Krumovgrad
55
1
0
57
11
Levski Sofia
Levski Sofia
46
0
2
56
12
Hebar 1918
Hebar 1918
45
2
1
54
13
Slavia Sofia
Slavia Sofia
47
1
0
49
14
Cherno More Varna
Cherno More Varna
41
1
1
48
15
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
33
0
3
48
16
Lokomotiv Sofia
Lokomotiv Sofia
43
1
0
45
#
Player
Pts
1
Angel Stefanov Lyaskov
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
7
1
1
14
2
M. Bachev
Pirin Blagoevgrad
7
0
1
12
3
D. Barbosa
Botev Vratsa
5
1
1
12
4
A. Youga
CSKA Sofia
6
0
1
11
5
Antonio Ventsislavov Vutov
CSKA 1948
5
0
1
10
6
V. Drobarov
Cherno More Varna
5
0
1
10
7
J. Córdoba Chambers
Levski Sofia
4
0
1
9
8
Ewandro Felipe de Lima Costa
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
7
1
0
9
9
J. Segura
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
7
1
0
9
10
A. Abou
Pirin Blagoevgrad
7
1
0
9
11
Antonio Perera Calderón
Botev Plovdiv
6
1
0
8
12
Carlos Henrique França Freires
Lokomotiv Sofia
8
0
0
8
13
Bozhidar Ivanov Katsarov
Levski Krumovgrad
8
0
0
8
14
Héliton Jorge Tito dos Santos
CSKA 1948
3
0
1
8
15
Arhan Gyunay Isuf
Hebar 1918
3
0
1
8
Player Stats
Transfers
Matches Upcoming
Results
Clubs
No data
Matchweek
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
Matchweek 1
14 Jul 2023
- 15:45
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1 2
Beroe
14 Jul 2023
- 18:00
Levski Krumovgrad
3 1
Ludogorets
15 Jul 2023
- 15:45
Levski Sofia
1 2
CSKA 1948
15 Jul 2023
- 18:00
Arda Kardzhali
3 3
Cherno More Varna
16 Jul 2023
- 15:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1 1
Botev Plovdiv
16 Jul 2023
- 18:00
Hebar 1918
0 0
CSKA Sofia
17 Jul 2023
- 15:30
Lokomotiv Sofia
1 0
Botev Vratsa
17 Jul 2023
- 17:45
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
0 1
Slavia Sofia
Matchweek 2
21 Jul 2023
- 16:00
CSKA 1948
3 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
21 Jul 2023
- 18:15
CSKA Sofia
1 0
Levski Krumovgrad
22 Jul 2023
- 16:15
Botev Plovdiv
1 3
Levski Sofia
22 Jul 2023
- 18:30
Ludogorets
5 0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
23 Jul 2023
- 16:00
Cherno More Varna
1 0
Hebar 1918
23 Jul 2023
- 18:15
Lokomotiv Sofia
2 4
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
24 Jul 2023
- 16:00
Botev Vratsa
2 0
Slavia Sofia
24 Jul 2023
- 18:15
Beroe
1 0
Arda Kardzhali
Matchweek 3
28 Jul 2023
- 18:15
Levski Krumovgrad
1 3
Cherno More Varna
29 Jul 2023
- 16:00
Hebar 1918
1 0
Beroe
29 Jul 2023
- 18:15
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0 0
Botev Plovdiv
30 Jul 2023
- 18:15
Levski Sofia
6 0
Lokomotiv Sofia
31 Jul 2023
- 18:15
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
4 0
Botev Vratsa
1 Nov 2023
- 15:00
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
0 1
CSKA Sofia
2 Nov 2023
- 16:00
Slavia Sofia
0 2
Ludogorets
27 Nov 2023
- 10:45
Arda Kardzhali
0 3
CSKA 1948
Matchweek 4
4 Aug 2023
- 16:00
Cherno More Varna
2 1
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
4 Aug 2023
- 18:15
Botev Plovdiv
0 2
Arda Kardzhali
5 Aug 2023
- 16:00
Botev Vratsa
0 5
Ludogorets
5 Aug 2023
- 18:15
Lokomotiv Sofia
2 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
6 Aug 2023
- 15:45
CSKA Sofia
1 1
Slavia Sofia
6 Aug 2023
- 18:15
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2 1
Levski Sofia
7 Aug 2023
- 16:00
CSKA 1948
1 1
Hebar 1918
7 Aug 2023
- 18:15
Beroe
2 0
Levski Krumovgrad
Matchweek 5
11 Aug 2023
- 16:00
Arda Kardzhali
1 0
Lokomotiv Sofia
11 Aug 2023
- 18:15
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
12 Aug 2023
- 16:00
Hebar 1918
1 0
Botev Plovdiv
12 Aug 2023
- 18:15
Slavia Sofia
1 5
Cherno More Varna
13 Aug 2023
- 15:45
Levski Sofia
1 0
Botev Vratsa
13 Aug 2023
- 18:15
Ludogorets
3 0
CSKA Sofia
14 Aug 2023
- 16:00
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
2 2
Beroe
14 Aug 2023
- 18:15
Levski Krumovgrad
1 0
CSKA 1948
Matchweek 6
18 Aug 2023
- 16:00
Lokomotiv Sofia
0 1
Hebar 1918
18 Aug 2023
- 18:15
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1 0
Arda Kardzhali
19 Aug 2023
- 16:00
Beroe
3 0
Slavia Sofia
19 Aug 2023
- 18:15
Botev Vratsa
0 2
CSKA Sofia
20 Aug 2023
- 16:00
Botev Plovdiv
1 2
Levski Krumovgrad
20 Aug 2023
- 18:15
Cherno More Varna
1 0
Ludogorets
21 Aug 2023
- 17:30
CSKA 1948
1 0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
14 Sep 2023
- 17:30
Levski Sofia
2 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Matchweek 7
25 Aug 2023
- 16:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0 1
Botev Vratsa
25 Aug 2023
- 18:15
Hebar 1918
3 4
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
26 Aug 2023
- 16:00
Levski Krumovgrad
2 0
Lokomotiv Sofia
26 Aug 2023
- 18:15
CSKA Sofia
1 1
Cherno More Varna
27 Aug 2023
- 16:00
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
1 2
Botev Plovdiv
27 Aug 2023
- 18:15
Ludogorets
5 0
Beroe
28 Aug 2023
- 17:30
Slavia Sofia
0 2
CSKA 1948
1 Nov 2023
- 17:30
Arda Kardzhali
0 0
Levski Sofia
Matchweek 8
1 Sep 2023
- 14:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0 2
Arda Kardzhali
1 Sep 2023
- 16:15
Botev Vratsa
0 1
Cherno More Varna
1 Sep 2023
- 18:30
Botev Plovdiv
3 1
Slavia Sofia
2 Sep 2023
- 16:00
Lokomotiv Sofia
1 3
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
2 Sep 2023
- 18:15
Beroe
0 3
CSKA Sofia
3 Sep 2023
- 16:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
4 0
Levski Krumovgrad
3 Sep 2023
- 16:15
CSKA 1948
- -
Ludogorets
3 Sep 2023
- 18:15
Levski Sofia
1 0
Hebar 1918
Matchweek 9
15 Sep 2023
- 14:30
Arda Kardzhali
4 0
Botev Vratsa
15 Sep 2023
- 17:00
Cherno More Varna
2 0
Beroe
16 Sep 2023
- 14:30
Slavia Sofia
1 2
Lokomotiv Sofia
16 Sep 2023
- 17:00
Ludogorets
2 2
Botev Plovdiv
17 Sep 2023
- 14:45
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
0 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
17 Sep 2023
- 17:15
CSKA Sofia
2 0
CSKA 1948
18 Sep 2023
- 14:30
Hebar 1918
1 2
Pirin Blagoevgrad
18 Sep 2023
- 17:00
Levski Krumovgrad
2 2
Levski Sofia
Matchweek 10
22 Sep 2023
- 12:00
Botev Vratsa
1 0
Beroe
22 Sep 2023
- 14:30
CSKA 1948
1 1
Cherno More Varna
22 Sep 2023
- 17:00
Botev Plovdiv
1 2
CSKA Sofia
23 Sep 2023
- 12:00
Arda Kardzhali
3 1
Hebar 1918
23 Sep 2023
- 14:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2 0
Slavia Sofia
23 Sep 2023
- 17:00
Levski Sofia
1 0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
24 Sep 2023
- 15:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1 0
Levski Krumovgrad
24 Sep 2023
- 17:30
Lokomotiv Sofia
1 3
Ludogorets
Matchweek 11
26 Sep 2023
- 14:00
Beroe
0 0
CSKA 1948
26 Sep 2023
- 16:30
Cherno More Varna
1 0
Botev Plovdiv
27 Sep 2023
- 12:30
Hebar 1918
1 1
Botev Vratsa
27 Sep 2023
- 15:00
Slavia Sofia
0 2
Levski Sofia
27 Sep 2023
- 17:30
Ludogorets
1 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
28 Sep 2023
- 12:30
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
0 2
Pirin Blagoevgrad
28 Sep 2023
- 15:00
Levski Krumovgrad
1 3
Arda Kardzhali
28 Sep 2023
- 17:30
CSKA Sofia
2 0
Lokomotiv Sofia
Matchweek 12
30 Sep 2023
- 14:30
Botev Vratsa
1 2
CSKA 1948
30 Sep 2023
- 17:00
Botev Plovdiv
4 1
Beroe
1 Oct 2023
- 12:15
Arda Kardzhali
3 0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
1 Oct 2023
- 14:45
Lokomotiv Sofia
0 0
Cherno More Varna
1 Oct 2023
- 17:30
Levski Sofia
0 1
Ludogorets
2 Oct 2023
- 12:00
Hebar 1918
0 0
Levski Krumovgrad
2 Oct 2023
- 14:30
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1 1
Slavia Sofia
2 Oct 2023
- 17:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0 2
CSKA Sofia
Matchweek 13
6 Oct 2023
- 14:30
Levski Krumovgrad
1 0
Botev Vratsa
6 Oct 2023
- 17:00
Beroe
0 1
Lokomotiv Sofia
7 Oct 2023
- 11:45
CSKA Sofia
1 1
Levski Sofia
7 Oct 2023
- 14:45
Slavia Sofia
1 0
Arda Kardzhali
7 Oct 2023
- 17:15
Cherno More Varna
2 2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
8 Oct 2023
- 12:15
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
2 5
Hebar 1918
8 Oct 2023
- 14:45
CSKA 1948
1 0
Botev Plovdiv
8 Oct 2023
- 17:15
Ludogorets
4 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Matchweek 14
20 Oct 2023
- 13:45
Levski Krumovgrad
0 0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
20 Oct 2023
- 16:15
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1 2
Beroe
21 Oct 2023
- 11:00
Botev Vratsa
3 5
Botev Plovdiv
21 Oct 2023
- 13:30
Lokomotiv Sofia
0 0
CSKA 1948
21 Oct 2023
- 16:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1 2
CSKA Sofia
22 Oct 2023
- 11:00
Hebar 1918
1 0
Slavia Sofia
22 Oct 2023
- 13:30
Levski Sofia
1 0
Cherno More Varna
22 Oct 2023
- 16:00
Arda Kardzhali
0 0
Ludogorets
Matchweek 15
25 Oct 2023
- 14:30
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
2 1
Botev Vratsa
26 Oct 2023
- 09:30
Botev Plovdiv
6 0
Lokomotiv Sofia
26 Oct 2023
- 12:00
Cherno More Varna
2 1
Pirin Blagoevgrad
26 Oct 2023
- 14:30
CSKA 1948
1 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
27 Oct 2023
- 11:00
Slavia Sofia
2 0
Levski Krumovgrad
27 Oct 2023
- 13:30
CSKA Sofia
0 0
Arda Kardzhali
27 Oct 2023
- 16:00
Beroe
2 1
Levski Sofia
29 Oct 2023
- 16:15
Ludogorets
3 1
Hebar 1918
Matchweek 16
3 Nov 2023
- 15:00
Beroe
0 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
3 Nov 2023
- 17:30
Botev Plovdiv
0 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
5 Nov 2023
- 13:30
Ludogorets
1 0
Levski Krumovgrad
6 Nov 2023
- 11:00
Botev Vratsa
0 2
Lokomotiv Sofia
6 Nov 2023
- 13:30
Slavia Sofia
1 0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
6 Nov 2023
- 16:00
CSKA Sofia
3 0
Hebar 1918
7 Nov 2023
- 13:00
Cherno More Varna
1 0
Arda Kardzhali
7 Nov 2023
- 15:30
CSKA 1948
1 0
Levski Sofia
Matchweek 17
10 Nov 2023
- 13:00
Slavia Sofia
1 0
Botev Vratsa
10 Nov 2023
- 15:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2 1
Lokomotiv Sofia
11 Nov 2023
- 10:45
Hebar 1918
1 1
Cherno More Varna
11 Nov 2023
- 13:15
Pirin Blagoevgrad
2 1
CSKA 1948
11 Nov 2023
- 15:45
Arda Kardzhali
1 0
Beroe
12 Nov 2023
- 11:00
Levski Krumovgrad
1 4
CSKA Sofia
12 Nov 2023
- 13:30
Levski Sofia
1 1
Botev Plovdiv
12 Nov 2023
- 16:00
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
0 4
Ludogorets
Matchweek 18
24 Nov 2023
- 15:30
Beroe
2 1
Hebar 1918
25 Nov 2023
- 10:30
Botev Vratsa
2 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
25 Nov 2023
- 13:00
Botev Plovdiv
3 1
Pirin Blagoevgrad
26 Nov 2023
- 15:30
CSKA Sofia
2 0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
26 Nov 2023
- 15:45
Cherno More Varna
3 2
Levski Krumovgrad
27 Nov 2023
- 13:15
Ludogorets
2 3
Slavia Sofia
27 Nov 2023
- 15:30
Lokomotiv Sofia
2 2
Levski Sofia
14 Dec 2023
- 15:30
CSKA 1948
1 0
Arda Kardzhali
Matchweek 19
1 Dec 2023
- 13:00
Arda Kardzhali
0 2
Botev Plovdiv
1 Dec 2023
- 15:30
Slavia Sofia
1 1
CSKA Sofia
2 Dec 2023
- 10:30
Hebar 1918
1 3
CSKA 1948
2 Dec 2023
- 13:00
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
1 2
Cherno More Varna
2 Dec 2023
- 15:30
Levski Sofia
3 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
3 Dec 2023
- 10:45
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1 1
Lokomotiv Sofia
3 Dec 2023
- 13:15
Ludogorets
5 0
Botev Vratsa
3 Dec 2023
- 15:45
Levski Krumovgrad
1 0
Beroe
Matchweek 20
9 Dec 2023
- 10:30
Lokomotiv Sofia
0 1
Arda Kardzhali
9 Dec 2023
- 13:00
Cherno More Varna
3 0
Slavia Sofia
9 Dec 2023
- 15:30
Botev Vratsa
0 1
Levski Sofia
10 Dec 2023
- 10:30
CSKA 1948
0 3
Levski Krumovgrad
10 Dec 2023
- 13:00
Botev Plovdiv
1 0
Hebar 1918
10 Dec 2023
- 15:45
CSKA Sofia
0 1
Ludogorets
11 Dec 2023
- 13:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
3 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
11 Dec 2023
- 15:30
Beroe
0 0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Matchweek 21
16 Feb 2024
- 15:30
Hebar 1918
0 1
Lokomotiv Sofia
17 Feb 2024
- 10:00
Levski Krumovgrad
2 1
Botev Plovdiv
17 Feb 2024
- 12:30
Slavia Sofia
3 0
Beroe
17 Feb 2024
- 15:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1 2
Levski Sofia
18 Feb 2024
- 10:45
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
1 1
CSKA 1948
18 Feb 2024
- 13:15
Arda Kardzhali
1 2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
18 Feb 2024
- 15:45
CSKA Sofia
3 0
Botev Vratsa
19 Feb 2024
- 14:00
Ludogorets
3 1
Cherno More Varna
Results Matrix
show in full screen
CSK
CHE
LUD
PLO
LEV
CSKA 1948
Arda Kardzhali
BOT
Levski Krumovgrad
BER
SLA
Lokomotiv Sofia
Hebar 1918
Pirin Blagoevgrad
VRA
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
1
CSK
1–1
0–1
0–3
2–0
1–1
2–0
0–0
2–1
1–0
4–1
3–0
1–1
1–1
2–0
3–0
0–0
2–1
3–0
2–0
2–0
1–0
2
CHE
1–1
1–0
1–3
2–2
0–1
1–1
1–0
3–3
1–0
3–2
3–1
2–0
3–0
5–1
0–0
1–0
1–1
2–1
1–0
2–1
2–1
3
LUD
3–0
1–0
3–1
0–1
1–1
1–0
0–0
2–2
1–0
1–3
5–0
2–3
2–0
3–1
3–1
4–0
5–0
5–0
5–0
4–0
4
PLO
0–2
2–2
1–1
2–1
0–3
1–1
1–0
2–1
1–1
0–0
4–0
1–2
2–0
2–1
4–2
4–3
3–0
1–0
4–0
0–2
1–0
5
LEV
1–1
1–0
0–1
3–0
1–2
1–2
0–1
0–0
1–1
3–1
2–2
1–2
2–0
6–0
2–2
1–0
2–0
2–1
1–0
1–0
1–0
6
CSKA 1948
0–2
1–1
 
1–1
1–0
2–1
1–0
3–0
1–0
0–3
0–1
0–0
2–0
0–0
1–1
3–1
3–0
1–2
2–1
1–0
1–1
7
Arda Kardzhali
0–0
3–3
0–1
0–0
1–2
0–1
0–0
0–3
0–1
0–2
2–0
3–1
1–0
0–1
0–1
1–0
1–0
3–1
2–0
4–0