První liga (Bulharsko)

All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
CSKA Sofia
w w d l w
13
6
2
33
11
22
45
2
13
6
2
36
19
17
45
3
Ludogorec
w l w w w
>
14
3
3
51
13
38
45
4
12
5
4
36
22
14
41
5
Levski Sofia
d d w w w
11
5
5
32
16
16
38
6
CSKA 1948
w w l w d
>
10
6
4
24
15
9
36
7
9
4
8
24
17
7
31
8
Botev Plovdiv
d w w w l
8
5
8
34
25
9
29
9
8
3
10
22
29
-7
27
10
Beroe
l w l d l
7
4
10
17
28
-11
25
11
Slavia Sofia
w w d l w
7
3
11
18
32
-14
24
12
6
4
11
17
35
-18
22
13
Hebar 1918
d l l l l
5
5
11
20
29
-9
20
14
4
4
13
14
33
-19
16
15
Botev Vratsa
l w l l l
4
1
16
12
41
-29
13
16
2
4
15
13
38
-25
10
TOP KARTY
#
Clubs
Pts
1
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
51
2
5
80
2
Beroe
Beroe
65
3
1
76
3
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Pirin Blagoevgrad
58
1
2
70
4
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
55
3
1
66
5
Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
55
2
1
64
6
CSKA 1948
CSKA 1948
43
2
3
62
7
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
53
0
1
58
8
Botev Vratsa
Botev Vratsa
51
1
1
58
9
Arda Kardzhali
Arda Kardzhali
55
1
0
57
10
Levski Krumovgrad
Levski Krumovgrad
55
1
0
57
11
Levski Sofia
Levski Sofia
46
0
2
56
12
Hebar 1918
Hebar 1918
45
2
1
54
13
Slavia Sofia
Slavia Sofia
47
1
0
49
14
Černo More Varna
Černo More Varna
41
1
1
48
15
Ludogorec
Ludogorec
33
0
3
48
16
Lokomotiv Sofia
Lokomotiv Sofia
43
1
0
45
#
Player
Pts
1
Angel Stefanov Lyaskov
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
7
1
1
14
2
M. Bachev
Pirin Blagoevgrad
7
0
1
12
3
D. Barbosa
Botev Vratsa
5
1
1
12
4
A. Youga
CSKA Sofia
6
0
1
11
5
Antonio Ventsislavov Vutov
CSKA 1948
5
0
1
10
6
V. Drobarov
Černo More Varna
5
0
1
10
7
J. Córdoba Chambers
Levski Sofia
4
0
1
9
8
Ewandro Felipe de Lima Costa
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
7
1
0
9
9
J. Segura
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
7
1
0
9
10
A. Abou
Pirin Blagoevgrad
7
1
0
9
11
Antonio Perera Calderón
Botev Plovdiv
6
1
0
8
12
Carlos Henrique França Freires
Lokomotiv Sofia
8
0
0
8
13
Bozhidar Ivanov Katsarov
Levski Krumovgrad
8
0
0
8
14
Héliton Jorge Tito dos Santos
CSKA 1948
3
0
1
8
15
Arhan Gyunay Isuf
Hebar 1918
3
0
1
8
Statistiky hráčů
Transfery
Nadcházející zápasy
Výsledky
Kluby
No data
Zápasový týden
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
Zápasový týden 1
14 Čvc 2023
- 15:45
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1 2
Beroe
14 Čvc 2023
- 18:00
Levski Krumovgrad
3 1
Ludogorec
15 Čvc 2023
- 15:45
Levski Sofia
1 2
CSKA 1948
15 Čvc 2023
- 18:00
Arda Kardzhali
3 3
Černo More Varna
16 Čvc 2023
- 15:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1 1
Botev Plovdiv
16 Čvc 2023
- 18:00
Hebar 1918
0 0
CSKA Sofia
17 Čvc 2023
- 15:30
Lokomotiv Sofia
1 0
Botev Vratsa
17 Čvc 2023
- 17:45
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
0 1
Slavia Sofia
Zápasový týden 2
21 Čvc 2023
- 16:00
CSKA 1948
3 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
21 Čvc 2023
- 18:15
CSKA Sofia
1 0
Levski Krumovgrad
22 Čvc 2023
- 16:15
Botev Plovdiv
1 3
Levski Sofia
22 Čvc 2023
- 18:30
Ludogorec
5 0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
23 Čvc 2023
- 16:00
Černo More Varna
1 0
Hebar 1918
23 Čvc 2023
- 18:15
Lokomotiv Sofia
2 4
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
24 Čvc 2023
- 16:00
Botev Vratsa
2 0
Slavia Sofia
24 Čvc 2023
- 18:15
Beroe
1 0
Arda Kardzhali
Zápasový týden 3
28 Čvc 2023
- 18:15
Levski Krumovgrad
1 3
Černo More Varna
29 Čvc 2023
- 16:00
Hebar 1918
1 0
Beroe
29 Čvc 2023
- 18:15
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0 0
Botev Plovdiv
30 Čvc 2023
- 18:15
Levski Sofia
6 0
Lokomotiv Sofia
31 Čvc 2023
- 18:15
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
4 0
Botev Vratsa
1 Lis 2023
- 15:00
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
0 1
CSKA Sofia
2 Lis 2023
- 16:00
Slavia Sofia
0 2
Ludogorec
27 Lis 2023
- 10:45
Arda Kardzhali
0 3
CSKA 1948
Zápasový týden 4
4 Srp 2023
- 16:00
Černo More Varna
2 1
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
4 Srp 2023
- 18:15
Botev Plovdiv
0 2
Arda Kardzhali
5 Srp 2023
- 16:00
Botev Vratsa
0 5
Ludogorec
5 Srp 2023
- 18:15
Lokomotiv Sofia
2 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
6 Srp 2023
- 15:45
CSKA Sofia
1 1
Slavia Sofia
6 Srp 2023
- 18:15
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2 1
Levski Sofia
7 Srp 2023
- 16:00
CSKA 1948
1 1
Hebar 1918
7 Srp 2023
- 18:15
Beroe
2 0
Levski Krumovgrad
Zápasový týden 5
11 Srp 2023
- 16:00
Arda Kardzhali
1 0
Lokomotiv Sofia
11 Srp 2023
- 18:15
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
12 Srp 2023
- 16:00
Hebar 1918
1 0
Botev Plovdiv
12 Srp 2023
- 18:15
Slavia Sofia
1 5
Černo More Varna
13 Srp 2023
- 15:45
Levski Sofia
1 0
Botev Vratsa
13 Srp 2023
- 18:15
Ludogorec
3 0
CSKA Sofia
14 Srp 2023
- 16:00
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
2 2
Beroe
14 Srp 2023
- 18:15
Levski Krumovgrad
1 0
CSKA 1948
Zápasový týden 6
18 Srp 2023
- 16:00
Lokomotiv Sofia
0 1
Hebar 1918
18 Srp 2023
- 18:15
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1 0
Arda Kardzhali
19 Srp 2023
- 16:00
Beroe
3 0
Slavia Sofia
19 Srp 2023
- 18:15
Botev Vratsa
0 2
CSKA Sofia
20 Srp 2023
- 16:00
Botev Plovdiv
1 2
Levski Krumovgrad
20 Srp 2023
- 18:15
Černo More Varna
1 0
Ludogorec
21 Srp 2023
- 17:30
CSKA 1948
1 0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
14 Zář 2023
- 17:30
Levski Sofia
2 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Zápasový týden 7
25 Srp 2023
- 16:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0 1
Botev Vratsa
25 Srp 2023
- 18:15
Hebar 1918
3 4
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
26 Srp 2023
- 16:00
Levski Krumovgrad
2 0
Lokomotiv Sofia
26 Srp 2023
- 18:15
CSKA Sofia
1 1
Černo More Varna
27 Srp 2023
- 16:00
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
1 2
Botev Plovdiv
27 Srp 2023
- 18:15
Ludogorec
5 0
Beroe
28 Srp 2023
- 17:30
Slavia Sofia
0 2
CSKA 1948
1 Lis 2023
- 17:30
Arda Kardzhali
0 0
Levski Sofia
Zápasový týden 8
1 Zář 2023
- 14:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0 2
Arda Kardzhali
1 Zář 2023
- 16:15
Botev Vratsa
0 1
Černo More Varna
1 Zář 2023
- 18:30
Botev Plovdiv
3 1
Slavia Sofia
2 Zář 2023
- 16:00
Lokomotiv Sofia
1 3
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
2 Zář 2023
- 18:15
Beroe
0 3
CSKA Sofia
3 Zář 2023
- 16:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
4 0
Levski Krumovgrad
3 Zář 2023
- 16:15
CSKA 1948
- -
Ludogorec
3 Zář 2023
- 18:15
Levski Sofia
1 0
Hebar 1918
Zápasový týden 9
15 Zář 2023
- 14:30
Arda Kardzhali
4 0
Botev Vratsa
15 Zář 2023
- 17:00
Černo More Varna
2 0
Beroe
16 Zář 2023
- 14:30
Slavia Sofia
1 2
Lokomotiv Sofia
16 Zář 2023
- 17:00
Ludogorec
2 2
Botev Plovdiv
17 Zář 2023
- 14:45
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
0 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
17 Zář 2023
- 17:15
CSKA Sofia
2 0
CSKA 1948
18 Zář 2023
- 14:30
Hebar 1918
1 2
Pirin Blagoevgrad
18 Zář 2023
- 17:00
Levski Krumovgrad
2 2
Levski Sofia
Zápasový týden 10
22 Zář 2023
- 12:00
Botev Vratsa
1 0
Beroe
22 Zář 2023
- 14:30
CSKA 1948
1 1
Černo More Varna
22 Zář 2023
- 17:00
Botev Plovdiv
1 2
CSKA Sofia
23 Zář 2023
- 12:00
Arda Kardzhali
3 1
Hebar 1918
23 Zář 2023
- 14:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2 0
Slavia Sofia
23 Zář 2023
- 17:00
Levski Sofia
1 0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
24 Zář 2023
- 15:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1 0
Levski Krumovgrad
24 Zář 2023
- 17:30
Lokomotiv Sofia
1 3
Ludogorec
Zápasový týden 11
26 Zář 2023
- 14:00
Beroe
0 0
CSKA 1948
26 Zář 2023
- 16:30
Černo More Varna
1 0
Botev Plovdiv
27 Zář 2023
- 12:30
Hebar 1918
1 1
Botev Vratsa
27 Zář 2023
- 15:00
Slavia Sofia
0 2
Levski Sofia
27 Zář 2023
- 17:30
Ludogorec
1 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
28 Zář 2023
- 12:30
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
0 2
Pirin Blagoevgrad
28 Zář 2023
- 15:00
Levski Krumovgrad
1 3
Arda Kardzhali
28 Zář 2023
- 17:30
CSKA Sofia
2 0
Lokomotiv Sofia
Zápasový týden 12
30 Zář 2023
- 14:30
Botev Vratsa
1 2
CSKA 1948
30 Zář 2023
- 17:00
Botev Plovdiv
4 1
Beroe
1 Říj 2023
- 12:15
Arda Kardzhali
3 0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
1 Říj 2023
- 14:45
Lokomotiv Sofia
0 0
Černo More Varna
1 Říj 2023
- 17:30
Levski Sofia
0 1
Ludogorec
2 Říj 2023
- 12:00
Hebar 1918
0 0
Levski Krumovgrad
2 Říj 2023
- 14:30
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1 1
Slavia Sofia
2 Říj 2023
- 17:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0 2
CSKA Sofia
Zápasový týden 13
6 Říj 2023
- 14:30
Levski Krumovgrad
1 0
Botev Vratsa
6 Říj 2023
- 17:00
Beroe
0 1
Lokomotiv Sofia
7 Říj 2023
- 11:45
CSKA Sofia
1 1
Levski Sofia
7 Říj 2023
- 14:45
Slavia Sofia
1 0
Arda Kardzhali
7 Říj 2023
- 17:15
Černo More Varna
2 2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
8 Říj 2023
- 12:15
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
2 5
Hebar 1918
8 Říj 2023
- 14:45
CSKA 1948
1 0
Botev Plovdiv
8 Říj 2023
- 17:15
Ludogorec
4 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Zápasový týden 14
20 Říj 2023
- 13:45
Levski Krumovgrad
0 0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
20 Říj 2023
- 16:15
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1 2
Beroe
21 Říj 2023
- 11:00
Botev Vratsa
3 5
Botev Plovdiv
21 Říj 2023
- 13:30
Lokomotiv Sofia
0 0
CSKA 1948
21 Říj 2023
- 16:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1 2
CSKA Sofia
22 Říj 2023
- 11:00
Hebar 1918
1 0
Slavia Sofia
22 Říj 2023
- 13:30
Levski Sofia
1 0
Černo More Varna
22 Říj 2023
- 16:00
Arda Kardzhali
0 0
Ludogorec
Zápasový týden 15
25 Říj 2023
- 14:30
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
2 1
Botev Vratsa
26 Říj 2023
- 09:30
Botev Plovdiv
6 0
Lokomotiv Sofia
26 Říj 2023
- 12:00
Černo More Varna
2 1
Pirin Blagoevgrad
26 Říj 2023
- 14:30
CSKA 1948
1 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
27 Říj 2023
- 11:00
Slavia Sofia
2 0
Levski Krumovgrad
27 Říj 2023
- 13:30
CSKA Sofia
0 0
Arda Kardzhali
27 Říj 2023
- 16:00
Beroe
2 1
Levski Sofia
29 Říj 2023
- 16:15
Ludogorec
3 1
Hebar 1918
Zápasový týden 16
3 Lis 2023
- 15:00
Beroe
0 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
3 Lis 2023
- 17:30
Botev Plovdiv
0 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
5 Lis 2023
- 13:30
Ludogorec
1 0
Levski Krumovgrad
6 Lis 2023
- 11:00
Botev Vratsa
0 2
Lokomotiv Sofia
6 Lis 2023
- 13:30
Slavia Sofia
1 0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
6 Lis 2023
- 16:00
CSKA Sofia
3 0
Hebar 1918
7 Lis 2023
- 13:00
Černo More Varna
1 0
Arda Kardzhali
7 Lis 2023
- 15:30
CSKA 1948
1 0
Levski Sofia
Zápasový týden 17
10 Lis 2023
- 13:00
Slavia Sofia
1 0
Botev Vratsa
10 Lis 2023
- 15:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2 1
Lokomotiv Sofia
11 Lis 2023
- 10:45
Hebar 1918
1 1
Černo More Varna
11 Lis 2023
- 13:15
Pirin Blagoevgrad
2 1
CSKA 1948
11 Lis 2023
- 15:45
Arda Kardzhali
1 0
Beroe
12 Lis 2023
- 11:00
Levski Krumovgrad
1 4
CSKA Sofia
12 Lis 2023
- 13:30
Levski Sofia
1 1
Botev Plovdiv
12 Lis 2023
- 16:00
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
0 4
Ludogorec
Zápasový týden 18
24 Lis 2023
- 15:30
Beroe
2 1
Hebar 1918
25 Lis 2023
- 10:30
Botev Vratsa
2 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
25 Lis 2023
- 13:00
Botev Plovdiv
3 1
Pirin Blagoevgrad
26 Lis 2023
- 15:30
CSKA Sofia
2 0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
26 Lis 2023
- 15:45
Černo More Varna
3 2
Levski Krumovgrad
27 Lis 2023
- 13:15
Ludogorec
2 3
Slavia Sofia
27 Lis 2023
- 15:30
Lokomotiv Sofia
2 2
Levski Sofia
14 Pro 2023
- 15:30
CSKA 1948
1 0
Arda Kardzhali
Zápasový týden 19
1 Pro 2023
- 13:00
Arda Kardzhali
0 2
Botev Plovdiv
1 Pro 2023
- 15:30
Slavia Sofia
1 1
CSKA Sofia
2 Pro 2023
- 10:30
Hebar 1918
1 3
CSKA 1948
2 Pro 2023
- 13:00
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
1 2
Černo More Varna
2 Pro 2023
- 15:30
Levski Sofia
3 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
3 Pro 2023
- 10:45
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1 1
Lokomotiv Sofia
3 Pro 2023
- 13:15
Ludogorec
5 0
Botev Vratsa
3 Pro 2023
- 15:45
Levski Krumovgrad
1 0
Beroe
Zápasový týden 20
9 Pro 2023
- 10:30
Lokomotiv Sofia
0 1
Arda Kardzhali
9 Pro 2023
- 13:00
Černo More Varna
3 0
Slavia Sofia
9 Pro 2023
- 15:30
Botev Vratsa
0 1
Levski Sofia
10 Pro 2023
- 10:30
CSKA 1948
0 3
Levski Krumovgrad
10 Pro 2023
- 13:00
Botev Plovdiv
1 0
Hebar 1918
10 Pro 2023
- 15:45
CSKA Sofia
0 1
Ludogorec
11 Pro 2023
- 13:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
3 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
11 Pro 2023
- 15:30
Beroe
0 0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Zápasový týden 21
16 Úno 2024
- 15:30
Hebar 1918
0 1
Lokomotiv Sofia
17 Úno 2024
- 10:00
Levski Krumovgrad
2 1
Botev Plovdiv
17 Úno 2024
- 12:30
Slavia Sofia
3 0
Beroe
17 Úno 2024
- 15:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1 2
Levski Sofia
18 Úno 2024
- 10:45
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
1 1
CSKA 1948
18 Úno 2024
- 13:15
Arda Kardzhali
1 2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
18 Úno 2024
- 15:45
CSKA Sofia
3 0
Botev Vratsa
19 Úno 2024
- 14:00
Ludogorec
3 1
Černo More Varna
Matice výsledků
show in full screen
CSK
CHE
LUD
PLO
LEV
CSKA 1948
Arda Kardzhali
BOT
Levski Krumovgrad
BER
SLA
Lokomotiv Sofia
Hebar 1918
Pirin Blagoevgrad
VRA
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
1
CSK
1-1
0-1
0-3
2-0
1-1
2-0
0-0
2-1
1-0
4-1
3-0
1-1
1-1
2-0
3-0
0-0
2-1
3-0
2-0
2-0
1-0
2
CHE
1-1
1-0
1-3
2-2
0-1
1-1
1-0
3-3
1-0
3-2
3-1
2-0
3-0
5-1
0-0
1-0
1-1
2-1
1-0
2-1
2-1
3
LUD
3-0
1-0
3-1
0-1
1-1
1-0
0-0
2-2
1-0
1-3
5-0
2-3
2-0
3-1
3-1
4-0
5-0
5-0
5-0
4-0
4
PLO
0-2
2-2
1-1
2-1
0-3
1-1
1-0
2-1
1-1
0-0
4-0
1-2
2-0
2-1
4-2
4-3
3-0
1-0
4-0
0-2
1-0
5
LEV
1-1
1-0
0-1
3-0
1-2
1-2
0-1
0-0
1-1
3-1
2-2
1-2
2-0
6–0
2-2
1-0
2-0
2-1
1-0
1-0
1-0
6
CSKA 1948
0-2
1-1
 
1-1
1-0
2-1
1-0
3-0
1-0
0-3
0-1
0-0
2-0
0-0
1-1
3-1
3-0
1-2
2-1
1-0
1-1
7