Erste Liga (Bulgarien)

All
Home
Away
#
Team
B
S
U
N
Tore
GT
TD
Pkt.
1
CSKA Sofia
S S U N S
13
6
2
33
11
22
45
2
13
6
2
36
19
17
45
3
Ludogorets
S N S S S
>
14
3
3
51
13
38
45
4
12
5
4
36
22
14
41
5
Levski Sofia
U U S S S
11
5
5
32
16
16
38
6
CSKA 1948
S S N S U
>
10
6
4
24
15
9
36
7
9
4
8
24
17
7
31
8
Botev Plovdiv
U S S S N
8
5
8
34
25
9
29
9
8
3
10
22
29
-7
27
10
Beroe
N S N U N
7
4
10
17
28
-11
25
11
7
3
11
18
32
-14
24
12
6
4
11
17
35
-18
22
13
Hebar 1918
U N N N N
5
5
11
20
29
-9
20
14
4
4
13
14
33
-19
16
15
Botev Wraza
N S N N N
4
1
16
12
41
-29
13
16
2
4
15
13
38
-25
10
TOP CARDS
#
Teams
Pkt.
1
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
51
2
5
80
2
Beroe
Beroe
65
3
1
76
3
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Pirin Blagoevgrad
58
1
2
70
4
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
55
3
1
66
5
Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
55
2
1
64
6
CSKA 1948
CSKA 1948
43
2
3
62
7
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
53
0
1
58
8
Botev Wraza
Botev Wraza
51
1
1
58
9
Arda Kardzhali
Arda Kardzhali
55
1
0
57
10
Levski Krumovgrad
Levski Krumovgrad
55
1
0
57
11
Levski Sofia
Levski Sofia
46
0
2
56
12
Hebar 1918
Hebar 1918
45
2
1
54
13
Slawische Republik Sofia
Slawische Republik Sofia
47
1
0
49
14
Cherno More Varna
Cherno More Varna
41
1
1
48
15
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
33
0
3
48
16
Lokomotiv Sofia
Lokomotiv Sofia
43
1
0
45
#
Spieler
Pkt.
1
Angel Stefanov Lyaskov
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
7
1
1
14
2
M. Bachev
Pirin Blagoevgrad
7
0
1
12
3
D. Barbosa
Botev Wraza
5
1
1
12
4
A. Youga
CSKA Sofia
6
0
1
11
5
Antonio Ventsislavov Vutov
CSKA 1948
5
0
1
10
6
V. Drobarov
Cherno More Varna
5
0
1
10
7
J. Córdoba Chambers
Levski Sofia
4
0
1
9
8
Ewandro Felipe de Lima Costa
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
7
1
0
9
9
J. Segura
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
7
1
0
9
10
A. Abou
Pirin Blagoevgrad
7
1
0
9
11
Antonio Perera Calderón
Botev Plovdiv
6
1
0
8
12
Carlos Henrique França Freires
Lokomotiv Sofia
8
0
0
8
13
Bozhidar Ivanov Katsarov
Levski Krumovgrad
8
0
0
8
14
Héliton Jorge Tito dos Santos
CSKA 1948
3
0
1
8
15
Arhan Gyunay Isuf
Hebar 1918
3
0
1
8
Player Stats
Transfers
Matches Upcoming
Results
Clubs
Keine Daten
Matchweek
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
Spieltag 1
14 Jul 2023
- 15:45
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1 2
Beroe
14 Jul 2023
- 18:00
Levski Krumovgrad
3 1
Ludogorets
15 Jul 2023
- 15:45
Levski Sofia
1 2
CSKA 1948
15 Jul 2023
- 18:00
Arda Kardzhali
3 3
Cherno More Varna
16 Jul 2023
- 15:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1 1
Botev Plovdiv
16 Jul 2023
- 18:00
Hebar 1918
0 0
CSKA Sofia
17 Jul 2023
- 15:30
Lokomotiv Sofia
1 0
Botev Wraza
17 Jul 2023
- 17:45
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
0 1
Slawische Republik Sofia
Spieltag 2
21 Jul 2023
- 16:00
CSKA 1948
3 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
21 Jul 2023
- 18:15
CSKA Sofia
1 0
Levski Krumovgrad
22 Jul 2023
- 16:15
Botev Plovdiv
1 3
Levski Sofia
22 Jul 2023
- 18:30
Ludogorets
5 0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
23 Jul 2023
- 16:00
Cherno More Varna
1 0
Hebar 1918
23 Jul 2023
- 18:15
Lokomotiv Sofia
2 4
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
24 Jul 2023
- 16:00
Botev Wraza
2 0
Slawische Republik Sofia
24 Jul 2023
- 18:15
Beroe
1 0
Arda Kardzhali
Spieltag 3
28 Jul 2023
- 18:15
Levski Krumovgrad
1 3
Cherno More Varna
29 Jul 2023
- 16:00
Hebar 1918
1 0
Beroe
29 Jul 2023
- 18:15
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0 0
Botev Plovdiv
30 Jul 2023
- 18:15
Levski Sofia
6 0
Lokomotiv Sofia
31 Jul 2023
- 18:15
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
4 0
Botev Wraza
1 Nov 2023
- 15:00
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
0 1
CSKA Sofia
2 Nov 2023
- 16:00
Slawische Republik Sofia
0 2
Ludogorets
27 Nov 2023
- 10:45
Arda Kardzhali
0 3
CSKA 1948
Spieltag 4
4 Aug 2023
- 16:00
Cherno More Varna
2 1
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
4 Aug 2023
- 18:15
Botev Plovdiv
0 2
Arda Kardzhali
5 Aug 2023
- 16:00
Botev Wraza
0 5
Ludogorets
5 Aug 2023
- 18:15
Lokomotiv Sofia
2 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
6 Aug 2023
- 15:45
CSKA Sofia
1 1
Slawische Republik Sofia
6 Aug 2023
- 18:15
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2 1
Levski Sofia
7 Aug 2023
- 16:00
CSKA 1948
1 1
Hebar 1918
7 Aug 2023
- 18:15
Beroe
2 0
Levski Krumovgrad
Spieltag 5
11 Aug 2023
- 16:00
Arda Kardzhali
1 0
Lokomotiv Sofia
11 Aug 2023
- 18:15
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
12 Aug 2023
- 16:00
Hebar 1918
1 0
Botev Plovdiv
12 Aug 2023
- 18:15
Slawische Republik Sofia
1 5
Cherno More Varna
13 Aug 2023
- 15:45
Levski Sofia
1 0
Botev Wraza
13 Aug 2023
- 18:15
Ludogorets
3 0
CSKA Sofia
14 Aug 2023
- 16:00
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
2 2
Beroe
14 Aug 2023
- 18:15
Levski Krumovgrad
1 0
CSKA 1948
Spieltag 6
18 Aug 2023
- 16:00
Lokomotiv Sofia
0 1
Hebar 1918
18 Aug 2023
- 18:15
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1 0
Arda Kardzhali
19 Aug 2023
- 16:00
Beroe
3 0
Slawische Republik Sofia
19 Aug 2023
- 18:15
Botev Wraza
0 2
CSKA Sofia
20 Aug 2023
- 16:00
Botev Plovdiv
1 2
Levski Krumovgrad
20 Aug 2023
- 18:15
Cherno More Varna
1 0
Ludogorets
21 Aug 2023
- 17:30
CSKA 1948
1 0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
14 Sep 2023
- 17:30
Levski Sofia
2 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Spieltag 7
25 Aug 2023
- 16:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0 1
Botev Wraza
25 Aug 2023
- 18:15
Hebar 1918
3 4
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
26 Aug 2023
- 16:00
Levski Krumovgrad
2 0
Lokomotiv Sofia
26 Aug 2023
- 18:15
CSKA Sofia
1 1
Cherno More Varna
27 Aug 2023
- 16:00
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
1 2
Botev Plovdiv
27 Aug 2023
- 18:15
Ludogorets
5 0
Beroe
28 Aug 2023
- 17:30
Slawische Republik Sofia
0 2
CSKA 1948
1 Nov 2023
- 17:30
Arda Kardzhali
0 0
Levski Sofia
Spieltag 8
1 Sep 2023
- 14:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0 2
Arda Kardzhali
1 Sep 2023
- 16:15
Botev Wraza
0 1
Cherno More Varna
1 Sep 2023
- 18:30
Botev Plovdiv
3 1
Slawische Republik Sofia
2 Sep 2023
- 16:00
Lokomotiv Sofia
1 3
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
2 Sep 2023
- 18:15
Beroe
0 3
CSKA Sofia
3 Sep 2023
- 16:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
4 0
Levski Krumovgrad
3 Sep 2023
- 16:15
CSKA 1948
- -
Ludogorets
3 Sep 2023
- 18:15
Levski Sofia
1 0
Hebar 1918
Spieltag 9
15 Sep 2023
- 14:30
Arda Kardzhali
4 0
Botev Wraza
15 Sep 2023
- 17:00
Cherno More Varna
2 0
Beroe
16 Sep 2023
- 14:30
Slawische Republik Sofia
1 2
Lokomotiv Sofia
16 Sep 2023
- 17:00
Ludogorets
2 2
Botev Plovdiv
17 Sep 2023
- 14:45
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
0 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
17 Sep 2023
- 17:15
CSKA Sofia
2 0
CSKA 1948
18 Sep 2023
- 14:30
Hebar 1918
1 2
Pirin Blagoevgrad
18 Sep 2023
- 17:00
Levski Krumovgrad
2 2
Levski Sofia
Spieltag 10
22 Sep 2023
- 12:00
Botev Wraza
1 0
Beroe
22 Sep 2023
- 14:30
CSKA 1948
1 1
Cherno More Varna
22 Sep 2023
- 17:00
Botev Plovdiv
1 2
CSKA Sofia
23 Sep 2023
- 12:00
Arda Kardzhali
3 1
Hebar 1918
23 Sep 2023
- 14:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2 0
Slawische Republik Sofia
23 Sep 2023
- 17:00
Levski Sofia
1 0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
24 Sep 2023
- 15:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1 0
Levski Krumovgrad
24 Sep 2023
- 17:30
Lokomotiv Sofia
1 3
Ludogorets
Spieltag 11
26 Sep 2023
- 14:00
Beroe
0 0
CSKA 1948
26 Sep 2023
- 16:30
Cherno More Varna
1 0
Botev Plovdiv
27. September 2023
- 12:30
Hebar 1918
1 1
Botev Wraza
27. September 2023
- 15:00
Slawische Republik Sofia
0 2
Levski Sofia
27. September 2023
- 17:30
Ludogorets
1 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
28 Sep 2023
- 12:30
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
0 2
Pirin Blagoevgrad
28 Sep 2023
- 15:00
Levski Krumovgrad
1 3
Arda Kardzhali
28 Sep 2023
- 17:30
CSKA Sofia
2 0
Lokomotiv Sofia
Spieltag 12
30 Sep 2023
- 14:30
Botev Wraza
1 2
CSKA 1948
30 Sep 2023
- 17:00
Botev Plovdiv
4 1
Beroe
1 Okt 2023
- 12:15
Arda Kardzhali
3 0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
1 Okt 2023
- 14:45
Lokomotiv Sofia
0 0
Cherno More Varna
1 Okt 2023
- 17:30
Levski Sofia
0 1
Ludogorets
2 Okt 2023
- 12:00
Hebar 1918
0 0
Levski Krumovgrad
2 Okt 2023
- 14:30
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1 1
Slawische Republik Sofia
2 Okt 2023
- 17:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0 2
CSKA Sofia
Spieltag 13
6 Okt 2023
- 14:30
Levski Krumovgrad
1 0
Botev Wraza
6 Okt 2023
- 17:00
Beroe
0 1
Lokomotiv Sofia
7 Okt 2023
- 11:45
CSKA Sofia
1 1
Levski Sofia
7 Okt 2023
- 14:45
Slawische Republik Sofia
1 0
Arda Kardzhali
7 Okt 2023
- 17:15
Cherno More Varna
2 2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
8 Okt 2023
- 12:15
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
2 5
Hebar 1918
8 Okt 2023
- 14:45
CSKA 1948
1 0
Botev Plovdiv
8 Okt 2023
- 17:15
Ludogorets
4 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Spieltag 14
20 Okt 2023
- 13:45
Levski Krumovgrad
0 0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
20 Okt 2023
- 16:15
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1 2
Beroe
21 Okt 2023
- 11:00
Botev Wraza
3 5
Botev Plovdiv
21 Okt 2023
- 13:30
Lokomotiv Sofia
0 0
CSKA 1948
21 Okt 2023
- 16:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1 2
CSKA Sofia
22 Okt 2023
- 11:00
Hebar 1918
1 0
Slawische Republik Sofia
22 Okt 2023
- 13:30
Levski Sofia
1 0
Cherno More Varna
22 Okt 2023
- 16:00
Arda Kardzhali
0 0
Ludogorets
Spieltag 15
25 Okt 2023
- 14:30
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
2 1
Botev Wraza
26 Okt 2023
- 09:30
Botev Plovdiv
6 0
Lokomotiv Sofia
26 Okt 2023
- 12:00
Cherno More Varna
2 1
Pirin Blagoevgrad
26 Okt 2023
- 14:30
CSKA 1948
1 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
27 Okt 2023
- 11:00
Slawische Republik Sofia
2 0
Levski Krumovgrad
27 Okt 2023
- 13:30
CSKA Sofia
0 0
Arda Kardzhali
27 Okt 2023
- 16:00
Beroe
2 1
Levski Sofia
29 Okt 2023
- 16:15
Ludogorets
3 1
Hebar 1918
Spieltag 16
3 Nov 2023
- 15:00
Beroe
0 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
3 Nov 2023
- 17:30
Botev Plovdiv
0 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
5 Nov 2023
- 13:30
Ludogorets
1 0
Levski Krumovgrad
6 Nov 2023
- 11:00
Botev Wraza
0 2
Lokomotiv Sofia
6 Nov 2023
- 13:30
Slawische Republik Sofia
1 0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
6 Nov 2023
- 16:00
CSKA Sofia
3 0
Hebar 1918
7 Nov 2023
- 13:00
Cherno More Varna
1 0
Arda Kardzhali
7 Nov 2023
- 15:30
CSKA 1948
1 0
Levski Sofia
Spieltag 17
10 Nov 2023
- 13:00
Slawische Republik Sofia
1 0
Botev Wraza
10 Nov 2023
- 15:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2 1
Lokomotiv Sofia
11 Nov 2023
- 10:45
Hebar 1918
1 1
Cherno More Varna
11 Nov 2023
- 13:15
Pirin Blagoevgrad
2 1
CSKA 1948
11 Nov 2023
- 15:45
Arda Kardzhali
1 0
Beroe
12 Nov 2023
- 11:00
Levski Krumovgrad
1 4
CSKA Sofia
12 Nov 2023
- 13:30
Levski Sofia
1 1
Botev Plovdiv
12 Nov 2023
- 16:00
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
0 4
Ludogorets
Spieltag 18
24 Nov 2023
- 15:30
Beroe
2 1
Hebar 1918
25 Nov 2023
- 10:30
Botev Wraza
2 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
25 Nov 2023
- 13:00
Botev Plovdiv
3 1
Pirin Blagoevgrad
26 Nov 2023
- 15:30
CSKA Sofia
2 0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
26 Nov 2023
- 15:45
Cherno More Varna
3 2
Levski Krumovgrad
27 Nov 2023
- 13:15
Ludogorets
2 3
Slawische Republik Sofia
27 Nov 2023
- 15:30
Lokomotiv Sofia
2 2
Levski Sofia
14 Dez 2023
- 15:30
CSKA 1948
1 0
Arda Kardzhali
Spieltag 19
1 Dez 2023
- 13:00
Arda Kardzhali
0 2
Botev Plovdiv
1 Dez 2023
- 15:30
Slawische Republik Sofia
1 1
CSKA Sofia
2 Dez 2023
- 10:30
Hebar 1918
1 3
CSKA 1948
2 Dez 2023
- 13:00
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
1 2
Cherno More Varna
2 Dez 2023
- 15:30
Levski Sofia
3 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
3 Dez 2023
- 10:45
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1 1
Lokomotiv Sofia
3 Dez 2023
- 13:15
Ludogorets
5 0
Botev Wraza
3 Dez 2023
- 15:45
Levski Krumovgrad
1 0
Beroe
Spieltag 20
9 Dez 2023
- 10:30
Lokomotiv Sofia
0 1
Arda Kardzhali
9 Dez 2023
- 13:00
Cherno More Varna
3 0
Slawische Republik Sofia
9 Dez 2023
- 15:30
Botev Wraza
0 1
Levski Sofia
10 Dez 2023
- 10:30
CSKA 1948
0 3
Levski Krumovgrad
10 Dez 2023
- 13:00
Botev Plovdiv
1 0
Hebar 1918
10 Dez 2023
- 15:45
CSKA Sofia
0 1
Ludogorets
11 Dez 2023
- 13:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
3 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
11 Dez 2023
- 15:30
Beroe
0 0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Spieltag 21
16 Feb 2024
- 15:30
Hebar 1918
0 1
Lokomotiv Sofia
17 Feb 2024
- 10:00
Levski Krumovgrad
2 1
Botev Plovdiv
17 Feb 2024
- 12:30
Slawische Republik Sofia
3 0
Beroe
17 Feb 2024
- 15:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1 2
Levski Sofia
18 Feb 2024
- 10:45
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
1 1
CSKA 1948
18 Feb 2024
- 13:15
Arda Kardzhali
1 2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
18 Feb 2024
- 15:45
CSKA Sofia
3 0
Botev Wraza
19 Feb 2024
- 14:00
Ludogorets
3 1
Cherno More Varna
Results Matrix
Im Vollbild anzeigen
CSK
CHE
LUD
PLO
LEV
CSKA 1948
Arda Kardzhali
BOT
Levski Krumovgrad
BER
SLA
Lokomotiv Sofia
Hebar 1918
Pirin Blagoevgrad
VRA
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
1
CSK
1–1
0–1
0–3
2–0
1–1
2–0
0–0
2–1
1–0
4–1
3–0
1–1
1–1
2–0
3–0
0–0
2–1
3–0
2–0
2–0
1–0
2
CHE
1–1
1–0
1–3
2–2
0–1
1–1
1–0
3–3
1–0
3–2
3–1
2–0
3–0
5–1
0–0
1–0
1–1
2–1
1–0
2–1
2–1
3
LUD
3–0
1–0
3–1
0–1
1–1
1–0
0–0
2–2
1–0
1–3
5–0
2–3
2–0
3–1
3–1
4–0
5–0
5–0
5–0
4–0
4
PLO
0–2
2–2
1–1
2–1
0–3
1–1
1–0
2–1
1–1
0–0
4–0
1–2
2–0
2–1
4–2
4–3
3–0
1–0
4–0
0–2
1–0
5
LEV
1–1
1–0
0–1
3–0
1–2
1–2
0–1
0–0
1–1
3–1
2–2
1–2
2–0
6–0
2–2
1–0