Prima Ligă (Bulgaria)

All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
V
E
I
Gm
Gp
+/-
Pct.
1
CSKA Sofia
v v e i v
13
6
2
33
11
22
45
2
13
6
2
36
19
17
45
3
Ludogorets
v i v v v
>
14
3
3
51
13
38
45
4
12
5
4
36
22
14
41
5
Levski Sofia
e e v v v
11
5
5
32
16
16
38
6
CSKA 1948
v v i v e
>
10
6
4
24
15
9
36
7
9
4
8
24
17
7
31
8
Botev Plovdiv
e v v v i
8
5
8
34
25
9
29
9
8
3
10
22
29
-7
27
10
Beroe
i v i e i
7
4
10
17
28
-11
25
11
Slavia Sofia
v v e i v
7
3
11
18
32
-14
24
12
6
4
11
17
35
-18
22
13
Hebar 1918
e i i i i
5
5
11
20
29
-9
20
14
4
4
13
14
33
-19
16
15
Botev Vratsa
i v i i i
4
1
16
12
41
-29
13
16
2
4
15
13
38
-25
10
CARTE DE TOP
#
Cluburi
Pct.
1
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
51
2
5
80
2
Beroe
Beroe
65
3
1
76
3
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Pirin Blagoevgrad
58
1
2
70
4
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
55
3
1
66
5
Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
55
2
1
64
6
CSKA 1948
CSKA 1948
43
2
3
62
7
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
53
0
1
58
8
Botev Vratsa
Botev Vratsa
51
1
1
58
9
Arda Kardzhali
Arda Kardzhali
55
1
0
57
10
Levski Krumovgrad
Levski Krumovgrad
55
1
0
57
11
Levski Sofia
Levski Sofia
46
0
2
56
12
Hebar 1918
Hebar 1918
45
2
1
54
13
Slavia Sofia
Slavia Sofia
47
1
0
49
14
Cherno More Varna
Cherno More Varna
41
1
1
48
15
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
33
0
3
48
16
Lokomotiv Sofia
Lokomotiv Sofia
43
1
0
45
#
Jucator
Pct.
1
Angel Stefanov Lyaskov
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
7
1
1
14
2
M. Bachev
Pirin Blagoevgrad
7
0
1
12
3
D. Barbosa
Botev Vratsa
5
1
1
12
4
A. Youga
CSKA Sofia
6
0
1
11
5
Antonio Ventsislavov Vutov
CSKA 1948
5
0
1
10
6
V. Drobarov
Cherno More Varna
5
0
1
10
7
J. Córdoba Chambers
Levski Sofia
4
0
1
9
8
Ewandro Felipe de Lima Costa
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
7
1
0
9
9
J. Segura
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
7
1
0
9
10
A. Abou
Pirin Blagoevgrad
7
1
0
9
11
Antonio Perera Calderón
Botev Plovdiv
6
1
0
8
12
Carlos Henrique França Freires
Lokomotiv Sofia
8
0
0
8
13
Bozhidar Ivanov Katsarov
Levski Krumovgrad
8
0
0
8
14
Héliton Jorge Tito dos Santos
CSKA 1948
3
0
1
8
15
Arhan Gyunay Isuf
Hebar 1918
3
0
1
8
Statisticile jucătorilor
Transferuri
Meciuri viitoare
Rezultate
Cluburi
Nu există date
Săptămâna de meciuri
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
Etapa 1
14 iul. 2023
- 15:45
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1 2
Beroe
14 iul. 2023
- 18:00
Levski Krumovgrad
3 1
Ludogorets
15 iul. 2023
- 15:45
Levski Sofia
1 2
CSKA 1948
15 iul. 2023
- 18:00
Arda Kardzhali
3 3
Cherno More Varna
16 iul. 2023
- 15:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1 1
Botev Plovdiv
16 iul. 2023
- 18:00
Hebar 1918
0 0
CSKA Sofia
17 iul. 2023
- 15:30
Lokomotiv Sofia
1 0
Botev Vratsa
17 iul. 2023
- 17:45
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
0 1
Slavia Sofia
Etapa 2
21 iul. 2023
- 16:00
CSKA 1948
3 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
21 iul. 2023
- 18:15
CSKA Sofia
1 0
Levski Krumovgrad
22 iul. 2023
- 16:15
Botev Plovdiv
1 3
Levski Sofia
22 iul. 2023
- 18:30
Ludogorets
5 0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
23 iul. 2023
- 16:00
Cherno More Varna
1 0
Hebar 1918
23 iul. 2023
- 18:15
Lokomotiv Sofia
2 4
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
24 iul. 2023
- 16:00
Botev Vratsa
2 0
Slavia Sofia
24 iul. 2023
- 18:15
Beroe
1 0
Arda Kardzhali
Etapa 3
28 iul. 2023
- 18:15
Levski Krumovgrad
1 3
Cherno More Varna
29 iul. 2023
- 16:00
Hebar 1918
1 0
Beroe
29 iul. 2023
- 18:15
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0 0
Botev Plovdiv
30 iul. 2023
- 18:15
Levski Sofia
6 0
Lokomotiv Sofia
31 iul. 2023
- 18:15
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
4 0
Botev Vratsa
1 nov. 2023
- 15:00
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
0 1
CSKA Sofia
2 nov. 2023
- 16:00
Slavia Sofia
0 2
Ludogorets
27 nov. 2023
- 10:45
Arda Kardzhali
0 3
CSKA 1948
Etapa 4
4 aug. 2023
- 16:00
Cherno More Varna
2 1
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
4 aug. 2023
- 18:15
Botev Plovdiv
0 2
Arda Kardzhali
5 aug. 2023
- 16:00
Botev Vratsa
0 5
Ludogorets
5 aug. 2023
- 18:15
Lokomotiv Sofia
2 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
6 aug. 2023
- 15:45
CSKA Sofia
1 1
Slavia Sofia
6 aug. 2023
- 18:15
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2 1
Levski Sofia
7 aug. 2023
- 16:00
CSKA 1948
1 1
Hebar 1918
7 aug. 2023
- 18:15
Beroe
2 0
Levski Krumovgrad
Etapa 5
11 aug. 2023
- 16:00
Arda Kardzhali
1 0
Lokomotiv Sofia
11 aug. 2023
- 18:15
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
12 aug. 2023
- 16:00
Hebar 1918
1 0
Botev Plovdiv
12 aug. 2023
- 18:15
Slavia Sofia
1 5
Cherno More Varna
13 aug. 2023
- 15:45
Levski Sofia
1 0
Botev Vratsa
13 aug. 2023
- 18:15
Ludogorets
3 0
CSKA Sofia
14 aug. 2023
- 16:00
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
2 2
Beroe
14 aug. 2023
- 18:15
Levski Krumovgrad
1 0
CSKA 1948
Etapa 6
18 aug. 2023
- 16:00
Lokomotiv Sofia
0 1
Hebar 1918
18 aug. 2023
- 18:15
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1 0
Arda Kardzhali
19 aug. 2023
- 16:00
Beroe
3 0
Slavia Sofia
19 aug. 2023
- 18:15
Botev Vratsa
0 2
CSKA Sofia
20 aug. 2023
- 16:00
Botev Plovdiv
1 2
Levski Krumovgrad
20 aug. 2023
- 18:15
Cherno More Varna
1 0
Ludogorets
21 aug. 2023
- 17:30
CSKA 1948
1 0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
14 sept. 2023
- 17:30
Levski Sofia
2 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Etapa 7
25 aug. 2023
- 16:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0 1
Botev Vratsa
25 aug. 2023
- 18:15
Hebar 1918
3 4
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
26 aug. 2023
- 16:00
Levski Krumovgrad
2 0
Lokomotiv Sofia
26 aug. 2023
- 18:15
CSKA Sofia
1 1
Cherno More Varna
27 aug. 2023
- 16:00
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
1 2
Botev Plovdiv
27 aug. 2023
- 18:15
Ludogorets
5 0
Beroe
28 aug. 2023
- 17:30
Slavia Sofia
0 2
CSKA 1948
1 nov. 2023
- 17:30
Arda Kardzhali
0 0
Levski Sofia
Etapa 8
1 sept. 2023
- 14:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0 2
Arda Kardzhali
1 sept. 2023
- 16:15
Botev Vratsa
0 1
Cherno More Varna
1 sept. 2023
- 18:30
Botev Plovdiv
3 1
Slavia Sofia
2 sept. 2023
- 16:00
Lokomotiv Sofia
1 3
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
2 sept. 2023
- 18:15
Beroe
0 3
CSKA Sofia
3 sept. 2023
- 16:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
4 0
Levski Krumovgrad
3 sept. 2023
- 16:15
CSKA 1948
- -
Ludogorets
3 sept. 2023
- 18:15
Levski Sofia
1 0
Hebar 1918
Etapa 9
15 sept. 2023
- 14:30
Arda Kardzhali
4 0
Botev Vratsa
15 sept. 2023
- 17:00
Cherno More Varna
2 0
Beroe
16 sept. 2023
- 14:30
Slavia Sofia
1 2
Lokomotiv Sofia
16 sept. 2023
- 17:00
Ludogorets
2 2
Botev Plovdiv
17 sept. 2023
- 14:45
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
0 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
17 sept. 2023
- 17:15
CSKA Sofia
2 0
CSKA 1948
18 sept. 2023
- 14:30
Hebar 1918
1 2
Pirin Blagoevgrad
18 sept. 2023
- 17:00
Levski Krumovgrad
2 2
Levski Sofia
Etapa 10
22 sept. 2023
- 12:00
Botev Vratsa
1 0
Beroe
22 sept. 2023
- 14:30
CSKA 1948
1 1
Cherno More Varna
22 sept. 2023
- 17:00
Botev Plovdiv
1 2
CSKA Sofia
23 sept. 2023
- 12:00
Arda Kardzhali
3 1
Hebar 1918
23 sept. 2023
- 14:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2 0
Slavia Sofia
23 sept. 2023
- 17:00
Levski Sofia
1 0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
24 sept. 2023
- 15:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1 0
Levski Krumovgrad
24 sept. 2023
- 17:30
Lokomotiv Sofia
1 3
Ludogorets
Etapa 11
26 sept. 2023
- 14:00
Beroe
0 0
CSKA 1948
26 sept. 2023
- 16:30
Cherno More Varna
1 0
Botev Plovdiv
27 sept. 2023
- 12:30
Hebar 1918
1 1
Botev Vratsa
27 sept. 2023
- 15:00
Slavia Sofia
0 2
Levski Sofia
27 sept. 2023
- 17:30
Ludogorets
1 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
28 sept. 2023
- 12:30
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
0 2
Pirin Blagoevgrad
28 sept. 2023
- 15:00
Levski Krumovgrad
1 3
Arda Kardzhali
28 sept. 2023
- 17:30
CSKA Sofia
2 0
Lokomotiv Sofia
Etapa 12
30 sept. 2023
- 14:30
Botev Vratsa
1 2
CSKA 1948
30 sept. 2023
- 17:00
Botev Plovdiv
4 1
Beroe
1 oct. 2023
- 12:15
Arda Kardzhali
3 0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
1 oct. 2023
- 14:45
Lokomotiv Sofia
0 0
Cherno More Varna
1 oct. 2023
- 17:30
Levski Sofia
0 1
Ludogorets
2 oct. 2023
- 12:00
Hebar 1918
0 0
Levski Krumovgrad
2 oct. 2023
- 14:30
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1 1
Slavia Sofia
2 oct. 2023
- 17:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0 2
CSKA Sofia
Etapa 13
6 oct. 2023
- 14:30
Levski Krumovgrad
1 0
Botev Vratsa
6 oct. 2023
- 17:00
Beroe
0 1
Lokomotiv Sofia
7 oct. 2023
- 11:45
CSKA Sofia
1 1
Levski Sofia
7 oct. 2023
- 14:45
Slavia Sofia
1 0
Arda Kardzhali
7 oct. 2023
- 17:15
Cherno More Varna
2 2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
8 oct. 2023
- 12:15
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
2 5
Hebar 1918
8 oct. 2023
- 14:45
CSKA 1948
1 0
Botev Plovdiv
8 oct. 2023
- 17:15
Ludogorets
4 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Etapa 14
20 oct. 2023
- 13:45
Levski Krumovgrad
0 0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
20 oct. 2023
- 16:15
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1 2
Beroe
21 oct. 2023
- 11:00
Botev Vratsa
3 5
Botev Plovdiv
21 oct. 2023
- 13:30
Lokomotiv Sofia
0 0
CSKA 1948
21 oct. 2023
- 16:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1 2
CSKA Sofia
22 oct. 2023
- 11:00
Hebar 1918
1 0
Slavia Sofia
22 oct. 2023
- 13:30
Levski Sofia
1 0
Cherno More Varna
22 oct. 2023
- 16:00
Arda Kardzhali
0 0
Ludogorets
Etapa 15
25 oct. 2023
- 14:30
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
2 1
Botev Vratsa
26 oct. 2023
- 09:30
Botev Plovdiv
6 0
Lokomotiv Sofia
26 oct. 2023
- 12:00
Cherno More Varna
2 1
Pirin Blagoevgrad
26 oct. 2023
- 14:30
CSKA 1948
1 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
27 oct. 2023
- 11:00
Slavia Sofia
2 0
Levski Krumovgrad
27 oct. 2023
- 13:30
CSKA Sofia
0 0
Arda Kardzhali
27 oct. 2023
- 16:00
Beroe
2 1
Levski Sofia
29 oct. 2023
- 16:15
Ludogorets
3 1
Hebar 1918
Etapa 16
3 nov. 2023
- 15:00
Beroe
0 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
3 nov. 2023
- 17:30
Botev Plovdiv
0 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
5 nov. 2023
- 13:30
Ludogorets
1 0
Levski Krumovgrad
6 nov. 2023
- 11:00
Botev Vratsa
0 2
Lokomotiv Sofia
6 nov. 2023
- 13:30
Slavia Sofia
1 0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
6 nov. 2023
- 16:00
CSKA Sofia
3 0
Hebar 1918
7 nov. 2023
- 13:00
Cherno More Varna
1 0
Arda Kardzhali
7 nov. 2023
- 15:30
CSKA 1948
1 0
Levski Sofia
Etapa 17
10 nov. 2023
- 13:00
Slavia Sofia
1 0
Botev Vratsa
10 nov. 2023
- 15:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2 1
Lokomotiv Sofia
11 nov. 2023
- 10:45
Hebar 1918
1 1
Cherno More Varna
11 nov. 2023
- 13:15
Pirin Blagoevgrad
2 1
CSKA 1948
11 nov. 2023
- 15:45
Arda Kardzhali
1 0
Beroe
12 nov. 2023
- 11:00
Levski Krumovgrad
1 4
CSKA Sofia
12 nov. 2023
- 13:30
Levski Sofia
1 1
Botev Plovdiv
12 nov. 2023
- 16:00
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
0 4
Ludogorets
Etapa 18
24 nov. 2023
- 15:30
Beroe
2 1
Hebar 1918
25 nov. 2023
- 10:30
Botev Vratsa
2 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
25 nov. 2023
- 13:00
Botev Plovdiv
3 1
Pirin Blagoevgrad
26 nov. 2023
- 15:30
CSKA Sofia
2 0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
26 nov. 2023
- 15:45
Cherno More Varna
3 2
Levski Krumovgrad
27 nov. 2023
- 13:15
Ludogorets
2 3
Slavia Sofia
27 nov. 2023
- 15:30
Lokomotiv Sofia
2 2
Levski Sofia
14 dec. 2023
- 15:30
CSKA 1948
1 0
Arda Kardzhali
Etapa 19
1 dec. 2023
- 13:00
Arda Kardzhali
0 2
Botev Plovdiv
1 dec. 2023
- 15:30
Slavia Sofia
1 1
CSKA Sofia
2 dec. 2023
- 10:30
Hebar 1918
1 3
CSKA 1948
2 dec. 2023
- 13:00
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
1 2
Cherno More Varna
2 dec. 2023
- 15:30
Levski Sofia
3 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
3 dec. 2023
- 10:45
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1 1
Lokomotiv Sofia
3 dec. 2023
- 13:15
Ludogorets
5 0
Botev Vratsa
3 dec. 2023
- 15:45
Levski Krumovgrad
1 0
Beroe
Etapa 20
9 dec. 2023
- 10:30
Lokomotiv Sofia
0 1
Arda Kardzhali
9 dec. 2023
- 13:00
Cherno More Varna
3 0
Slavia Sofia
9 dec. 2023
- 15:30
Botev Vratsa
0 1
Levski Sofia
10 dec. 2023
- 10:30
CSKA 1948
0 3
Levski Krumovgrad
10 dec. 2023
- 13:00
Botev Plovdiv
1 0
Hebar 1918
10 dec. 2023
- 15:45
CSKA Sofia
0 1
Ludogorets
11 dec. 2023
- 13:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
3 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
11 dec. 2023
- 15:30
Beroe
0 0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Etapa 21
16 feb. 2024
- 15:30
Hebar 1918
0 1
Lokomotiv Sofia
17 feb. 2024
- 10:00
Levski Krumovgrad
2 1
Botev Plovdiv
17 feb. 2024
- 12:30
Slavia Sofia
3 0
Beroe
17 feb. 2024
- 15:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1 2
Levski Sofia
18 feb. 2024
- 10:45
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
1 1
CSKA 1948
18 feb. 2024
- 13:15
Arda Kardzhali
1 2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
18 feb. 2024
- 15:45
CSKA Sofia
3 0
Botev Vratsa
19 feb. 2024
- 14:00
Ludogorets
3 1
Cherno More Varna
Matricea de rezultate
show in full screen
CSK
CHE
LUD
PLO
LEV
CSKA 1948
Arda Kardzhali
BOT
Levski Krumovgrad
BER
SLA
Lokomotiv Sofia
Hebar 1918
Pirin Blagoevgrad
VRA
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
1
CSK
1–1
0–1
0–3
2–0
1–1
2–0
0–0
2–1
1–0
4–1
3–0
1–1
1–1
2–0
3–0
0–0
2–1
3–0
2–0
2–0
1–0
2
CHE
1–1
1–0
1–3
2–2
0–1
1–1
1–0
3–3
1–0
3–2
3–1
2–0
3–0
5–1
0–0
1–0
1–1
2–1
1–0
2–1
2–1
3
LUD
3–0
1–0
3–1
0–1
1–1
1–0
0–0
2–2
1–0
1–3
5–0
2–3
2–0
3–1
3–1
4–0
5–0
5–0
5–0
4–0
4
PLO
0–2
2–2
1–1
2–1
0–3
1–1
1–0
2–1
1–1
0–0
4–0
1–2
2–0
2–1
4–2
4–3
3–0
1–0
4–0
0–2
1–0
5
LEV
1–1
1–0
0–1
3–0
1–2
1–2
0–1
0–0
1–1
3–1
2–2
1–2
2–0
6–0
2–2
1–0
2–0
2–1
1–0
1–0
1–0
6
CSKA 1948
0–2
1–1
 
1–1
1–0
2–1
1–0
3–0
1–0
0–3
0–1
0–0
2–0
0–0
1–1
3–1
3–0
1–2
2–1
1–0
1–1
7