Neapel

Land
Gründung
1904
Stadion
Club Stats
HeimAuswärtsAlle
Gespielt191736
Siege8816
Unentschieden549
Niederlagen6511
HeimAuswärtsAlle
Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
Tore1.5281.6281.656
Gegentore kassiert1.2231.1191.242
Gelbe Karten1.8342.339273
Rote Karten0.120.230.15
Weiße Westen0.240.350.39
Ecken7.21364.9846.1220
Fouls9.618210.918610.2368
Abseits1.6312.1361.967
Torschüsse17.332913.422815.5557
Schüsse aufs Tor5.51044.4755179
Stats
Results
Squad
Fixtures
Transfers
 
Serie A
3 Mrz 2024
- 19:45
Neapel
2 1
Juventus
Serie A
28 Feb 2024
- 17:00
Sassuolo
1 6
Neapel
Serie A
25 Feb 2024
- 14:00
Cagliari
1 1
Neapel
UEFA Champions League
21 Feb 2024
- 20:00
Neapel
1 1
Barcelona
Serie A
17 Feb 2024
- 14:00
Neapel
1 1
Genoa
Serie A
11 Feb 2024
- 19:45
AC Mailand
1 0
Neapel
Serie A
4 Feb 2024
- 14:00
Neapel
2 1
Verona
Serie A
28 Jan 2024
- 17:00
Lazio
0 0
Neapel
Super Cup (Italy)
22 Jan 2024
- 19:00
Neapel
0 1
Inter
Super Cup (Italy)
18 Jan 2024
- 19:00
Neapel
3 0
Fiorentina
Load More Spinner
Tor
Alter
Nationalität
14
N. Contini
N.Contini
Alter:
27
27
16
H. Idasiak
H.Idasiak
Alter:
22
22
12
D. Marfella
D.Marfella
Alter:
24
24
1
A. Meret
A.Meret
Alter:
26
26
95
P. Gollini
P.Gollini
Alter:
28
28
Defensive
Alter
Nationalität
F. Costa
F.Costa
Alter:
28
28
22
G. Di Lorenzo
30
3
M. Kim
M.Kim
Alter:
27
27
S. Luperto
S.Luperto
Alter:
27
27
5
Juan Jesus
JuanJesus
Alter:
32
32
17
M. Olivera
M.Olivera
Alter:
26
26
13
A. Rrahmani
A.Rrahmani
Alter:
30
30
6
Mário Rui
MárioRui
Alter:
32
32
55
L. Østigård
24
59
A. Zanoli
A.Zanoli
Alter:
23
23
3
Natan
Natan
Alter:
23
23
Mittelfeld
Alter
Nationalität
4
D. Demme
D.Demme
Alter:
32
32
7
E. Elmas
E.Elmas
Alter:
24
24
M. Folorunsho
26
70
G. Gaetano
G.Gaetano
Alter:
23
23
V. Labriola
V.Labriola
Alter:
22
22
68
S. Lobotka
S.Lobotka
Alter:
29
29
99
A. Zambo Anguissa
28
31
K. Zedadka
K.Zedadka
Alter:
23
23
20
P. Zieliński
29
24
J. Cajuste
J.Cajuste
Alter:
24
24
J. Lindstrøm
24
Offensive
Alter
Nationalität
G. Ambrosino
20
L. Candellone
-
77
K. Kvaratskhelia
23
11
H. Lozano
H.Lozano
Alter:
28
28
9
V. Osimhen
V.Osimhen
Alter:
25
25
21
M. Politano
M.Politano
Alter:
30
30
81
G. Raspadori
24
18
G. Simeone
G.Simeone
Alter:
28
28
23
A. Zerbin
A.Zerbin
Alter:
25
25
38
L. Russo
L.Russo
Alter:
-
-
Coach
Alter
Nationalität
L. Spalletti
64
G. Domenichetti
39
Serie A
8 Mrz 2024
- 19:45
Neapel
- -
Torino
UEFA Champions League
12 Mrz 2024
- 20:00
Barcelona
- -
Neapel
Serie A
17 Mrz 2024
- 19:45
Inter
- -
Neapel
Serie A
30 Mrz 2024
- 10:30
Neapel
- -
Atalanta
Serie A
7 Apr 2024
Monza
- -
Neapel
Serie A
14 Apr 2024
Neapel
- -
Frosinone
Serie A
21 Apr 2024
Empoli
- -
Neapel
Serie A
28 Apr 2024
Neapel
- -
AS Roma
Serie A
5 Mai 2024
Udinese
- -
Neapel
Serie A
12 Mai 2024
Neapel
- -
Bologna
Load More Spinner
Keine Daten
Standings

Serie A 2023-2024

All
Home
Away
#
Team
B
S
U
N
Tore
GT
TD
Pkt.
1
Inter
S S S S S
>
22
3
1
67
12
55
69
2
Juventus
N N U S N
>
17
6
4
42
21
21
57
3
AC Mailand
S S N U S
>
17
5
5
51
32
19
56
4
Bologna
S S S S S
>
14
9
4
41
24
17
51
5
AS Roma
S N S S S
>
14
5
8
52
33
19
47
6
Atalanta
S S U N N
>
14
4
9
49
30
19
46
7
Neapel
N U U S S
>
12
7
8
42
31
11
43
8
Fiorentina
S N U S U
>
12
6
9
39
30
9
42
9
Lazio
S N S N N
>
12
4
11
32
29
3
40
10
Torino
U S N N U
>
9
10
8
25
25
0
37
11
Monza
U U S S N
>
9
9
9
28
34
-6
36
12
Genoa
S U N U S
>
8
9
9
28
31
-3
33
13
Empoli
U S U S N
>
6
7
14
22
41
-19
25
14
Lecce
S N N N U
>
5
10
12
25
44
-19
25
15
Frosinone
N N N N U
>
6
6
15
35
56
-21
24
16
Udinese
U S U N U
>
3
15
9
26
41
-15
24
17
Cagliari
N N U U S
>
5
8
14
25
47
-22
23
18
Verona
N U U N S
>
5
8
14
24
36
-12
23
19
Sassuolo
U N N N N
>
5
5
17
32
55
-23
20
20
Salernitana
U N N N U
>
2
8
17
21
54
-33
14