Monza

Land
Gründung
1912
Stadion
Club Stats
HeimAuswärtsAlle
Gespielt151328
Siege549
Unentschieden549
Niederlagen5510
HeimAuswärtsAlle
Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
Tore1.2180.811129
Gegentore kassiert1.3191.3171.336
Gelbe Karten2.1322.4312.363
Rote Karten0.110.220.13
Weiße Westen0.460.340.410
Ecken5.9884.8625.4150
Fouls121801215612336
Abseits1.3201.4181.438
Torschüsse13.520311.615112.6354
Schüsse aufs Tor3.7553.5463.6101
Stats
Results
Squad
Fixtures
Transfers
 
Serie A
2 Mrz 2024
- 17:00
Monza
1 4
AS Roma
Serie A
24 Feb 2024
- 17:00
Salernitana
0 2
Monza
Serie A
18 Feb 2024
- 19:45
Monza
4 2
AC Mailand
Serie A
11 Feb 2024
- 14:00
Monza
0 0
Verona
Serie A
3 Feb 2024
- 14:00
Udinese
0 0
Monza
Serie A
28 Jan 2024
- 14:00
Monza
1 0
Sassuolo
Serie A
21 Jan 2024
- 14:00
Empoli
3 0
Monza
Serie A
13 Jan 2024
- 19:45
Monza
1 5
Inter
Serie A
6 Jan 2024
- 14:00
Frosinone
2 3
Monza
Serie A
29 Dez 2023
- 17:30
Neapel
0 0
Monza
Load More Spinner
Tor
Alter
Nationalität
89
A. Cragno
A.Cragno
Alter:
29
29
16
M. Di Gregorio
26
E. Lamanna
E.Lamanna
Alter:
34
34
Stefano Rubbi
-
91
A. Sorrentino
21
Defensive
Alter
Nationalität
Pedro Pereira
26
A. Anastasio
27
D. Bettella
D.Bettella
Alter:
23
23
19
S. Birindelli
24
5
L. Caldirola
33
44
A. Carboni
A.Carboni
Alter:
23
23
G. Cittadini
21
2
G. Donati
G.Donati
Alter:
34
34
26
V. Antov
V.Antov
Alter:
23
23
55
A. Izzo
A.Izzo
Alter:
32
32
3
Pablo Marí
PabloMarí
Alter:
30
30
34
L. Marrone
L.Marrone
Alter:
33
33
M. Sampirisi
31
30
Carlos Augusto
25
Mittelfeld
Alter
Nationalität
8
A. Barberis
A.Barberis
Alter:
30
30
38
W. Bondo
W.Bondo
Alter:
20
20
28
A. Colpani
A.Colpani
Alter:
24
24
77
M. D'Alessandro
33
7
José Machín
27
32
M. Pessina
M.Pessina
Alter:
26
26
10
M. Valoti
M.Valoti
Alter:
30
30
Offensive
Alter
Nationalität
17
G. Caprari
G.Caprari
Alter:
30
30
84
P. Ciurria
P.Ciurria
Alter:
29
29
D. Diaw
D.Diaw
Alter:
32
32
9
C. Gytkjær
C.Gytkjær
Alter:
33
33
24
M. Marić
M.Marić
Alter:
28
28
47
Dany Mota
DanyMota
Alter:
25
25
37
A. Petagna
A.Petagna
Alter:
28
28
80
S. Vignato
S.Vignato
Alter:
20
20
Coach
Alter
Nationalität
R. Palladino
39
Serie A
9 Mrz 2024
- 19:45
Genoa
- -
Monza
Serie A
16 Mrz 2024
- 14:00
Monza
- -
Cagliari
Serie A
30 Mrz 2024
- 13:00
Torino
- -
Monza
Serie A
7 Apr 2024
Monza
- -
Neapel
Serie A
14 Apr 2024
Bologna
- -
Monza
Serie A
21 Apr 2024
Monza
- -
Atalanta
Serie A
28 Apr 2024
Lecce
- -
Monza
Serie A
5 Mai 2024
Monza
- -
Lazio
Serie A
12 Mai 2024
Fiorentina
- -
Monza
Serie A
19 Mai 2024
Monza
- -
Frosinone
Load More Spinner
Keine Daten
Standings

Serie A 2023-2024

All
Home
Away
#
Team
B
S
U
N
Tore
GT
TD
Pkt.
1
Inter
S S S S S
>
22
3
1
67
12
55
69
2
Juventus
N N U S N
>
17
6
4
42
21
21
57
3
AC Mailand
S S N U S
>
17
5
5
51
32
19
56
4
Bologna
S S S S S
>
14
9
4
41
24
17
51
5
AS Roma
S N S S S
>
14
5
8
52
33
19
47
6
Atalanta
S S U N N
>
14
4
9
49
30
19
46
7
Neapel
N U U S S
>
12
7
8
42
31
11
43
8
Fiorentina
S N U S U
>
12
6
9
39
30
9
42
9
Lazio
S N S N N
>
12
4
11
32
29
3
40
10
Torino
U S N N U
>
9
10
8
25
25
0
37
11
Monza
U U S S N
>
9
9
9
28
34
-6
36
12
Genoa
S U N U S
>
8
9
9
28
31
-3
33
13
Empoli
U S U S N
>
6
7
14
22
41
-19
25
14
Lecce
S N N N U
>
5
10
12
25
44
-19
25
15
Frosinone
N N N N U
>
6
6
15
35
56
-21
24
16
Udinese
U S U N U
>
3
15
9
26
41
-15
24
17
Cagliari
N N U U S
>
5
8
14
25
47
-22
23
18
Verona
N U U N S
>
5
8
14
24
36
-12
23
19
Sassuolo
U N N N N
>
5
5
17
32
55
-23
20
20
Salernitana
U N N N U
>
2
8
17
21
54
-33
14