AS Roma

Land
Gründung
1927
Stadion
Club Stats
HeimAuswärtsAlle
Gespielt191837
Siege13619
Unentschieden448
Niederlagen2810
HeimAuswärtsAlle
Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
Tore2.4451.3231.868
Gegentore kassiert0.9171.3241.141
Gelbe Karten2.1402.7482.488
Rote Karten0.230.110.14
Weiße Westen0.480.120.310
Ecken4.6883.5634.1151
Fouls12.924512.322212.6467
Abseits1.8351.9341.969
Torschüsse13.525611.220112.4457
Schüsse aufs Tor4.4833.7674.1150
Stats
Results
Squad
Fixtures
Transfers
 
Serie A
2 Mrz 2024
- 17:00
Monza
1 4
AS Roma
Serie A
26 Feb 2024
- 17:30
AS Roma
3 2
Torino
UEFA Europa League (World)
22 Feb 2024
- 20:00
AS Roma
1 1
Feyenoord
Serie A
18 Feb 2024
- 17:00
Frosinone
0 3
AS Roma
UEFA Europa League (World)
15 Feb 2024
- 17:45
Feyenoord
1 1
AS Roma
Serie A
10 Feb 2024
- 17:00
AS Roma
2 4
Inter
Serie A
5 Feb 2024
- 19:45
AS Roma
4 0
Cagliari
Serie A
29 Jan 2024
- 19:45
Salernitana
1 2
AS Roma
Serie A
20 Jan 2024
- 17:00
AS Roma
2 1
Verona
Serie A
14 Jan 2024
- 19:45
AC Mailand
3 1
AS Roma
Load More Spinner
Tor
Alter
Nationalität
63
P. Boer
P.Boer
Alter:
21
21
1
Rui Patrício
36
99
M. Svilar
M.Svilar
Alter:
24
24
Defensive
Alter
Nationalität
19
M. Çelik
M.Çelik
Alter:
27
27
82
Matteo Falasca
-
3
Ibañez
Ibañez
Alter:
25
25
2
R. Karsdorp
R.Karsdorp
Alter:
29
29
24
M. Kumbulla
M.Kumbulla
Alter:
24
24
14
Diego Llorente
30
23
G. Mancini
G.Mancini
Alter:
27
27
5
O. Ndicka
O.Ndicka
Alter:
24
24
B. Reynolds
B.Reynolds
Alter:
22
22
6
C. Smalling
C.Smalling
Alter:
34
34
37
L. Spinazzola
30
17
M. Viña
M.Viña
Alter:
26
26
43
R. Kristensen
26
Mittelfeld
Alter
Nationalität
52
E. Bove
E.Bove
Alter:
21
21
22
H. Aouar
H.Aouar
Alter:
25
25
4
B. Cristante
29
8
N. Matić
N.Matić
Alter:
35
35
7
L. Pellegrini
27
Gonzalo Villar
25
59
N. Zalewski
N.Zalewski
Alter:
22
22
16
L. Paredes
L.Paredes
Alter:
29
29
20
R. Luz Sanches
26
60
Riccardo Pagano
19
61
Niccolò Pisilli
19
Offensive
Alter
Nationalität
14
E. Shomurodov
28
9
T. Abraham
T.Abraham
Alter:
26
26
11
A. Belotti
A.Belotti
Alter:
30
30
21
P. Dybala
P.Dybala
Alter:
30
30
92
S. El Shaarawy
31
R. Providence
22
18
O. Solbakken
25
90
R. Lukaku
R.Lukaku
Alter:
30
30
17
S. Azmoun
S.Azmoun
Alter:
29
29
62
Filippo Alessio
-
Coach
Alter
Nationalität
José Mourinho
61
A. Spugna
A.Spugna
Alter:
50
50
Serie A
10 Mrz 2024
- 19:45
Fiorentina
- -
AS Roma
Serie A
17 Mrz 2024
- 17:00
AS Roma
- -
Sassuolo
Serie A
1 Apr 2024
- 16:00
Lecce
- -
AS Roma
Serie A
7 Apr 2024
AS Roma
- -
Lazio
Serie A
14 Apr 2024
Udinese
- -
AS Roma
Serie A
21 Apr 2024
AS Roma
- -
Bologna
Serie A
28 Apr 2024
Neapel
- -
AS Roma
Serie A
5 Mai 2024
AS Roma
- -
Juventus
Serie A
12 Mai 2024
Atalanta
- -
AS Roma
Serie A
19 Mai 2024
AS Roma
- -
Genoa
Load More Spinner
Keine Daten
Standings

Serie A 2023-2024

All
Home
Away
#
Team
B
S
U
N
Tore
GT
TD
Pkt.
1
Inter
S S S S S
>
22
3
1
67
12
55
69
2
Juventus
N N U S N
>
17
6
4
42
21
21
57
3
AC Mailand
S S N U S
>
17
5
5
51
32
19
56
4
Bologna
S S S S S
>
14
9
4
41
24
17
51
5
AS Roma
S N S S S
>
14
5
8
52
33
19
47
6
Atalanta
S S U N N
>
14
4
9
49
30
19
46
7
Neapel
N U U S S
>
12
7
8
42
31
11
43
8
Fiorentina
S N U S U
>
12
6
9
39
30
9
42
9
Lazio
S N S N N
>
12
4
11
32
29
3
40
10
Torino
U S N N U
>
9
10
8
25
25
0
37
11
Monza
U U S S N
>
9
9
9
28
34
-6
36
12
Genoa
S U N U S
>
8
9
9
28
31
-3
33
13
Empoli
U S U S N
>
6
7
14
22
41
-19
25
14
Lecce
S N N N U
>
5
10
12
25
44
-19
25
15
Frosinone
N N N N U
>
6
6
15
35
56
-21
24
16
Udinese
U S U N U
>
3
15
9
26
41
-15
24
17
Cagliari
N N U U S
>
5
8
14
25
47
-22
23
18
Verona
N U U N S
>
5
8
14
24
36
-12
23
19
Sassuolo
U N N N N
>
5
5
17
32
55
-23
20
20
Salernitana
U N N N U
>
2
8
17
21
54
-33
14