Bologna

Land
Gründung
1909
Stadion
Club Stats
HeimAuswärtsAlle
Gespielt161531
Siege13417
Unentschieden2810
Niederlagen134
HeimAuswärtsAlle
Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
Tore1.9301.1171.547
Gegentore kassiert0.471.2180.825
Gelbe Karten1.9312.5372.268
Rote Karten00.230.13
Weiße Westen0.7110.230.514
Ecken4.1663.3503.7116
Fouls10.41671319511.7362
Abseits1.4221.2181.340
Torschüsse12.620210.615911.6361
Schüsse aufs Tor4.3684.2634.2131
Stats
Results
Squad
Fixtures
Transfers
 
Serie A
3 Mrz 2024
- 17:00
Atalanta
1 2
Bologna
Serie A
23 Feb 2024
- 19:45
Bologna
2 0
Verona
Serie A
18 Feb 2024
- 11:30
Lazio
1 2
Bologna
Serie A
14 Feb 2024
- 18:00
Bologna
2 0
Fiorentina
Serie A
11 Feb 2024
- 14:00
Bologna
4 0
Lecce
Serie A
3 Feb 2024
- 19:45
Bologna
4 2
Sassuolo
Serie A
27 Jan 2024
- 19:45
AC Mailand
2 2
Bologna
Serie A
14 Jan 2024
- 14:00
Cagliari
2 1
Bologna
Coppa Italia (Italy)
9 Jan 2024
- 20:00
Fiorentina
0 0
Bologna
Serie A
5 Jan 2024
- 19:45
Bologna
1 1
Genoa
Load More Spinner
Tor
Alter
Nationalität
23
N. Bagnolini
19
S. Breza
S.Breza
Alter:
25
25
12
F. Raffaelli
18
34
F. Ravaglia
F.Ravaglia
Alter:
24
24
28
Ł. Skorupski
32
Defensive
Alter
Nationalität
66
W. Amey
W.Amey
Alter:
18
18
S. Beukema
S.Beukema
Alter:
25
25
14
K. Bonifazi
K.Bonifazi
Alter:
27
27
29
L. De Silvestri
35
26
J. Lucumí
J.Lucumí
Alter:
25
25
22
C. Lykogiannis
30
3
S. Posch
S.Posch
Alter:
26
26
4
J. Sosa
J.Sosa
Alter:
22
22
5
B. Soumaoro
B.Soumaoro
Alter:
31
31
Mittelfeld
Alter
Nationalität
20
M. Aebischer
27
A. Baldursson
22
8
N. Domínguez
25
19
L. Ferguson
L.Ferguson
Alter:
24
24
17
G. Medel
G.Medel
Alter:
36
36
K. Michael
K.Michael
Alter:
24
24
6
N. Moro
N.Moro
Alter:
25
25
25
N. Pyyhtiä
N.Pyyhtiä
Alter:
20
20
30
J. Schouten
J.Schouten
Alter:
27
27
21
R. Soriano
R.Soriano
Alter:
33
33
82
K. Urbański
19
Offensive
Alter
Nationalität
9
M. Arnautović
34
99
M. Barrow
M.Barrow
Alter:
25
25
G. Cangiano
G.Cangiano
Alter:
22
22
10
N. Sansone
N.Sansone
Alter:
32
32
7
R. Orsolini
R.Orsolini
Alter:
27
27
18
A. Raimondo
A.Raimondo
Alter:
19
19
S. van Hooijdonk
24
55
E. Vignato
E.Vignato
Alter:
23
23
11
J. Zirkzee
J.Zirkzee
Alter:
22
22
Coach
Alter
Nationalität
T. Motta
T.Motta
Alter:
41
41
Serie A
9 Mrz 2024
- 17:00
Bologna
- -
Inter
Serie A
15 Mrz 2024
- 19:45
Empoli
- -
Bologna
Serie A
1 Apr 2024
- 10:30
Bologna
- -
Salernitana
Serie A
7 Apr 2024
Frosinone
- -
Bologna
Serie A
14 Apr 2024
Bologna
- -
Monza
Serie A
21 Apr 2024
AS Roma
- -
Bologna
Serie A
28 Apr 2024
Bologna
- -
Udinese
Serie A
5 Mai 2024
Torino
- -
Bologna
Serie A
12 Mai 2024
Neapel
- -
Bologna
Serie A
19 Mai 2024
Bologna
- -
Juventus
Load More Spinner
Keine Daten
Standings

Serie A 2023-2024

All
Home
Away
#
Team
B
S
U
N
Tore
GT
TD
Pkt.
1
Inter
S S S S S
>
22
3
1
67
12
55
69
2
Juventus
N N U S N
>
17
6
4
42
21
21
57
3
AC Mailand
S S N U S
>
17
5
5
51
32
19
56
4
Bologna
S S S S S
>
14
9
4
41
24
17
51
5
AS Roma
S N S S S
>
14
5
8
52
33
19
47
6
Atalanta
S S U N N
>
14
4
9
49
30
19
46
7
Neapel
N U U S S
>
12
7
8
42
31
11
43
8
Fiorentina
S N U S U
>
12
6
9
39
30
9
42
9
Lazio
S N S N N
>
12
4
11
32
29
3
40
10
Torino
U S N N U
>
9
10
8
25
25
0
37
11
Monza
U U S S N
>
9
9
9
28
34
-6
36
12
Genoa
S U N U S
>
8
9
9
28
31
-3
33
13
Empoli
U S U S N
>
6
7
14
22
41
-19
25
14
Lecce
S N N N U
>
5
10
12
25
44
-19
25
15
Frosinone
N N N N U
>
6
6
15
35
56
-21
24
16
Udinese
U S U N U
>
3
15
9
26
41
-15
24
17
Cagliari
N N U U S
>
5
8
14
25
47
-22
23
18
Verona
N U U N S
>
5
8
14
24
36
-12
23
19
Sassuolo
U N N N N
>
5
5
17
32
55
-23
20
20
Salernitana
U N N N U
>
2
8
17
21
54
-33
14