Verona

Land
Gründung
1903
Stadion
Club Stats
HeimAuswärtsAlle
Gespielt131528
Siege415
Unentschieden538
Niederlagen41115
HeimAuswärtsAlle
Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
Tore1.3170.690.926
Gegentore kassiert1.3171.5221.439
Gelbe Karten1.8232.5372.160
Rote Karten0.230.120.25
Weiße Westen0.220.230.25
Ecken3.3432.9433.186
Fouls10.814013.720612.4346
Abseits1.1141.8271.541
Torschüsse10.113110.615910.4290
Schüsse aufs Tor3.8502.9443.494
Stats
Results
Squad
Fixtures
Transfers
 
Serie A
23 Feb 2024
- 19:45
Bologna
2 0
Verona
Serie A
17 Feb 2024
- 17:00
Verona
2 2
Juventus
Serie A
11 Feb 2024
- 14:00
Monza
0 0
Verona
Serie A
4 Feb 2024
- 14:00
Neapel
2 1
Verona
Serie A
28 Jan 2024
- 14:00
Verona
1 1
Frosinone
Serie A
20 Jan 2024
- 17:00
AS Roma
2 1
Verona
Serie A
13 Jan 2024
- 17:00
Verona
2 1
Empoli
Serie A
6 Jan 2024
- 11:30
Inter
2 1
Verona
Serie A
30 Dez 2023
- 17:00
Verona
0 1
Salernitana
Serie A
23 Dez 2023
- 17:00
Verona
2 0
Cagliari
Load More Spinner
Tor
Alter
Nationalität
22
A. Berardi
A.Berardi
Alter:
33
33
16
M. Chiesa
M.Chiesa
Alter:
23
23
1
L. Montipò
L.Montipò
Alter:
28
28
34
S. Perilli
S.Perilli
Alter:
29
29
Defensive
Alter
Nationalität
2
B. Amione
B.Amione
Alter:
22
22
32
J. Cabal
J.Cabal
Alter:
23
23
17
F. Ceccherini
31
42
D. Coppola
D.Coppola
Alter:
20
20
27
P. Dawidowicz
28
3
J. Doig
J.Doig
Alter:
21
21
5
M. Faraoni
M.Faraoni
Alter:
32
32
21
K. Günter
K.Günter
Alter:
29
29
6
I. Hien
I.Hien
Alter:
25
25
23
G. Magnani
G.Magnani
Alter:
28
28
45
P. Retsos
P.Retsos
Alter:
25
25
K. Rüegg
K.Rüegg
Alter:
25
25
Mittelfeld
Alter
Nationalität
28
O. Abildgaard
27
B. Conti
B.Conti
Alter:
21
21
33
O. Duda
O.Duda
Alter:
29
29
18
M. Hongla
M.Hongla
Alter:
25
25
10
A. Hrustić
A.Hrustić
Alter:
27
27
8
D. Lazović
D.Lazović
Alter:
33
33
4
Miguel Veloso
37
28
M. Praszelik
23
61
A. Tamèze
A.Tamèze
Alter:
30
30
24
F. Terracciano
21
M. Turra
M.Turra
Alter:
21
21
Offensive
Alter
Nationalität
9
T. Henry
T.Henry
Alter:
29
29
11
K. Lasagna
K.Lasagna
Alter:
31
31
26
C. Ngonge
C.Ngonge
Alter:
23
23
M. Stępiński
28
19
M. Đurić
M.Đurić
Alter:
33
33
Coach
Alter
Nationalität
V. Brutti
V.Brutti
Alter:
36
36
Serie A
3 Mrz 2024
- 11:30
Verona
- -
Sassuolo
Serie A
10 Mrz 2024
- 11:30
Lecce
- -
Verona
Serie A
17 Mrz 2024
- 14:00
Verona
- -
AC Mailand
Serie A
1 Apr 2024
- 13:00
Cagliari
- -
Verona
Serie A
7 Apr 2024
Verona
- -
Genoa
Serie A
14 Apr 2024
Atalanta
- -
Verona
Serie A
21 Apr 2024
Verona
- -
Udinese
Serie A
28 Apr 2024
Lazio
- -
Verona
Serie A
5 Mai 2024
Verona
- -
Fiorentina
Serie A
12 Mai 2024
Verona
- -
Torino
Load More Spinner
Keine Daten
Standings

Serie A 2023-2024

All
Home
Away
#
Team
B
S
U
N
Tore
GT
TD
Pkt.
1
Inter
S S S S S
>
22
3
1
67
12
55
69
2
Juventus
U N N U S
>
17
6
3
41
19
22
57
3
AC Mailand
U S S N U
>
16
5
5
50
32
18
53
4
Bologna
S S S S S
>
13
9
4
39
23
16
48
5
Atalanta
S S S U N
>
14
4
8
48
28
20
46
6
AS Roma
S S N S S
>
13
5
8
48
32
16
44
7
Fiorentina
N S N U S
>
12
5
9
39
30
9
41
8
Lazio
N S N S N
>
12
4
10
32
28
4
40
9
Neapel
S N U U S
>
11
7
8
40
30
10
40
10
Monza
S U U S S
>
9
9
8
27
30
-3
36
11
Torino
U U S N N
>
9
9
8
25
25
0
36
12
Genoa
S U N U S
>
8
9
9
28
31
-3
33
13
Empoli
U U S U S
>
6
7
13
22
40
-18
25
14
Lecce
N S N N N
>
5
9
12
24
43
-19
24
15
Frosinone
U N N N N
>
6
5
15
34
55
-21
23
16
Udinese
N U S U N
>
3
14
9
25
40
-15
23
17
Cagliari
N N N U U
>
4
8
14
24
47
-23
20
18
Sassuolo
N U N N N
>
5
5
16
32
54
-22
20
19
Verona
U N U U N
>
4
8
14
23
36
-13
20
20
Salernitana
N U N N N
>
2
7
17
20
53
-33
13