Empoli

Club Stats
HeimAuswärtsAlle
Gespielt151328
Siege246
Unentschieden437
Niederlagen9615
HeimAuswärtsAlle
Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
Tore0.7101130.823
Gegentore kassiert1.4211.7221.543
Gelbe Karten2.2332.2292.262
Rote Karten000
Weiße Westen0.340.230.37
Ecken4.6694.2544.4123
Fouls12.318511.615112336
Abseits1.9291.9251.954
Torschüsse11.517310.113110.9304
Schüsse aufs Tor3.6542.9383.392
Stats
Results
Squad
Fixtures
Transfers
 
Serie A
3 Mrz 2024
- 14:00
Empoli
0 1
Cagliari
Serie A
24 Feb 2024
- 14:00
Sassuolo
2 3
Empoli
Serie A
18 Feb 2024
- 14:00
Empoli
1 1
Fiorentina
Serie A
9 Feb 2024
- 19:45
Salernitana
1 3
Empoli
Serie A
3 Feb 2024
- 14:00
Empoli
0 0
Genoa
Serie A
27 Jan 2024
- 17:00
Juventus
1 1
Empoli
Serie A
21 Jan 2024
- 14:00
Empoli
3 0
Monza
Serie A
13 Jan 2024
- 17:00
Verona
2 1
Empoli
Serie A
7 Jan 2024
- 11:30
Empoli
0 3
AC Mailand
Serie A
30 Dez 2023
- 14:00
Cagliari
0 0
Empoli
Load More Spinner
Tor
Alter
Nationalität
N. Chiorra
N.Chiorra
Alter:
22
22
G. Meli
G.Meli
Alter:
25
25
1
S. Perisan
S.Perisan
Alter:
26
26
40
L. Štubljar
19
22
S. Ujkani
S.Ujkani
Alter:
35
35
Defensive
Alter
Nationalität
3
L. Cacace
L.Cacace
Alter:
23
23
F. Donati
F.Donati
Alter:
23
23
24
T. Ebuehi
T.Ebuehi
Alter:
28
28
36
G. Guarino
G.Guarino
Alter:
19
19
34
A. Ismajli
A.Ismajli
Alter:
27
27
65
F. Parisi
F.Parisi
Alter:
23
23
L. Pezzola
L.Pezzola
Alter:
21
21
A. Rizza
A.Rizza
Alter:
20
20
30
P. Stojanović
28
26
L. Tonelli
L.Tonelli
Alter:
34
34
4
S. Walukiewicz
23
Mittelfeld
Alter
Nationalität
35
T. Baldanzi
T.Baldanzi
Alter:
20
20
25
F. Bandinelli
28
L. Belardinelli
22
15
G. Crociata
G.Crociata
Alter:
26
26
20
D. Degli Innocenti
20
21
J. Fazzini
J.Fazzini
Alter:
20
20
5
A. Grassi
A.Grassi
Alter:
28
28
32
N. Haas
N.Haas
Alter:
28
28
8
L. Henderson
27
18
R. Marin
R.Marin
Alter:
27
27
Offensive
Alter
Nationalität
28
N. Cambiaghi
23
23
M. Destro
M.Destro
Alter:
32
32
17
E. Ekong
E.Ekong
Alter:
21
21
A. La Mantia
32
68
D. Merola
D.Merola
Alter:
23
23
91
R. Piccoli
R.Piccoli
Alter:
23
23
Coach
Alter
Nationalität
P. Zanetti
P.Zanetti
Alter:
41
41
Serie A
10 Mrz 2024
- 14:00
AC Mailand
- -
Empoli
Serie A
15 Mrz 2024
- 19:45
Empoli
- -
Bologna
Serie A
1 Apr 2024
- 18:45
Inter
- -
Empoli
Serie A
7 Apr 2024
Empoli
- -
Torino
Serie A
14 Apr 2024
Lecce
- -
Empoli
Serie A
21 Apr 2024
Empoli
- -
Neapel
Serie A
28 Apr 2024
Atalanta
- -
Empoli
Serie A
5 Mai 2024
Empoli
- -
Frosinone
Serie A
12 Mai 2024
Lazio
- -
Empoli
Serie A
19 Mai 2024
Udinese
- -
Empoli
Load More Spinner
Keine Daten
Standings

Serie A 2023-2024

All
Home
Away
#
Team
B
S
U
N
Tore
GT
TD
Pkt.
1
Inter
S S S S S
>
22
3
1
67
12
55
69
2
Juventus
N N U S N
>
17
6
4
42
21
21
57
3
AC Mailand
S S N U S
>
17
5
5
51
32
19
56
4
Bologna
S S S S S
>
14
9
4
41
24
17
51
5
AS Roma
S N S S S
>
14
5
8
52
33
19
47
6
Atalanta
S S U N N
>
14
4
9
49
30
19
46
7
Neapel
N U U S S
>
12
7
8
42
31
11
43
8
Fiorentina
S N U S U
>
12
6
9
39
30
9
42
9
Lazio
S N S N N
>
12
4
11
32
29
3
40
10
Torino
U S N N U
>
9
10
8
25
25
0
37
11
Monza
U U S S N
>
9
9
9
28
34
-6
36
12
Genoa
S U N U S
>
8
9
9
28
31
-3
33
13
Empoli
U S U S N
>
6
7
14
22
41
-19
25
14
Lecce
S N N N U
>
5
10
12
25
44
-19
25
15
Frosinone
N N N N U
>
6
6
15
35
56
-21
24
16
Udinese
U S U N U
>
3
15
9
26
41
-15
24
17
Cagliari
N N U U S
>
5
8
14
25
47
-22
23
18
Verona
N U U N S
>
5
8
14
24
36
-12
23
19
Sassuolo
U N N N N
>
5
5
17
32
55
-23
20
20
Salernitana
U N N N U
>
2
8
17
21
54
-33
14