J. Panichelli

J. Panichelli

J. Panichelli

Forward Mirandes
Last 5 d w d d w Wins: 2; Draws: 3; Losses: 0
Last Win March 22, 2026 227days ago
Last Loss February 8, 2026 269days ago
Season Record
Avg Rating 6.85 35 Games · 73% of matches 16 W 10 D 9 L
Starts 28 Sub In 7 3
18 0.62 / 90 min Goals
1 0.03 / 90 min Assists
28% 5 of 18 goals Penalty Goals
2,611 75 / game Minutes
Goals 18 0.62 / 90 · 0.51 / game Ligue 1 2025-2026 16 UEFA Conference League 2025-2026 2 Club Leader J. Panichelli 18 23% of club total Leads
Assists 1 0.03 / 90 · 0.03 / game Ligue 1 2025-2026 1 UEFA Conference League 2025-2026 0 Club Leader J. Enciso 10 J. Panichelli 1 2% of club total 10%
Penalty Goals 5 0.17 / 90 · 0.14 / game Ligue 1 2025-2026 5 UEFA Conference League 2025-2026 0 Club Leader J. Panichelli 5 83% of club total Leads
Minutes 2,611 75 / game Ligue 1 2025-2026 2,196 UEFA Conference League 2025-2026 415 Club Leader M. Penders 4,181 J. Panichelli 2,611 60% of available minutes 62%
Season Statistics
Ligue 1 2025-2026
Strasbourg
27
24
3
2196′
3
16 (5)
1
6.9
UEFA Conference League 2025-2026
Strasbourg
8
4
4
415′
2 (0)
6.6
Totals:
35
28
7
2611′
3
0
0
18 (5)
1
0
6.8
Game Log
Career
Club / Season
Strasbourg 1 season · 2025–2026
35
28
2,611
18
1
3Y
6.85
2025-2026 Ligue 1
27
24
2,196
16
1
3Y
6.93
2025-2026 UEFA Conference League
8
4
415
2
0
—
6.58
Mirandes 2 seasons · 2024–2025
44
44
3,853
21
8
6Y
7.36
2024-2025 Segunda División (Spain) - 2024
4
4
390
1
4
1Y
7.28
Segunda División (Spain) - 2024
40
40
3,463
20
4
5Y
7.37
By season 3 seasons
By competition 3 competitions
Career — total · 3 seasons
79
72
6,464
39
9
9Y
7.13
Splits
Venue
GP
Min
G
A
Rating
Home
40
3,285
19
3
7.13
Away
39
3,179
20
6
7.14
vs Opponents
23 clubs
Opponent
GP
Min
G
A
Rating
2
180
2
0
7.35
2
135
2
0
7.10
2
92
1
0
6.40
2
167
1
0
6.75
2
180
1
0
6.40
2
180
1
0
7.20
2
177
1
1
7.60
2
118
1
0
6.40
2
180
1
0
7.10
2
94
0
0
6.25
2
150
0
0
6.10
1
84
2
0
8.90
1
29
1
0
7.60
1
90
1
0
6.60
1
90
1
0
7.20
1
20
0
0
6.50
1
89
0
0
6.20
1
16
0
0
6.30
1
90
0
0
6.20
1
90
0
0
6.30
1
90
0
0
6.20
Goal Analysis
39 Goals
Open play 31 79%
Penalties 8 21%
0.54 per 90 min
79 games

Goal minutes · open play vs penalty

Most dangerous 76-90+ · 12 goals, 4 from the spot
Discipline
9 0.11 / game Yellow Cards
0 Second Yellow
0 0 straight + 0 second Red Cards
0.11 cards / game · 79 games
Teammates
1
44 matches played together
2
44 matches played together
3
43 matches played together
4
42 matches played together
5
42 matches played together
6
41 matches played together
7
40 matches played together
8
40 matches played together
9
37 matches played together
10
36 matches played together
Missed Matches
Date
For
Against
Reason
Ligue 1 2026-2027
Ligue 1 2026-2027
Strasbourg
TOU
Injured - Knee Injury
Strasbourg
AUX
Injured - Knee Injury
Strasbourg
REN
Injured - Knee Injury
Strasbourg
PAR
Injured - Knee Injury
Strasbourg
NIC
Injured - Knee Injury
Strasbourg
PAR
Injured - Knee Injury
Strasbourg
MON
Injured - Knee Injury
Strasbourg
TRO
Injured - Knee Injury
Strasbourg
LEN
Injured - Knee Injury
Strasbourg
MAR
Injured - Knee Injury
Transfers
Club Out
Club In
Transfer Date
Fee
Club Out / Club In
Transfer Date / Fee
Alaves
Strasbourg
Jul 27, 2025
Transfer
Alaves
Strasbourg
Jul 27, 2025
Transfer
Mirandes
Alaves
Jul 1, 2025
Back from Loan
Mirandes
Alaves
Jul 1, 2025
Back from Loan
Alaves
Mirandes
Aug 19, 2024
Loan
Alaves
Mirandes
Aug 19, 2024
Loan