West Ham

Държава
Founded
1895
Stadium
Club Stats
HomeAwayAll
Played262753
Wins121022
Draws10212
Losses41519
HomeAwayAll
Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
Goals1.8471.3351.582
Goals Conceded1.2322.1581.790
Yellow Cards2512542105
Red Cards010.130.14
Clean Sheets0.370.130.210
Corners4.71224.51224.6244
Fouls102609.926810528
Offsides1.8461.6421.788
Shots12.532410.327811.4602
Shots on Goal4.61203.3893.9209
Stats
Results
Squad
Fixtures
Transfers
 
Premier League
19 May 2024
- 15:00
Manchester City
3 1
West Ham
Premier League
11 May 2024
- 14:00
West Ham
3 1
Luton
Premier League
5 May 2024
- 13:00
Chelsea
5 0
West Ham
Premier League
27 Apr 2024
- 11:30
West Ham
2 2
Liverpool
Premier League
21 Apr 2024
- 14:00
Crystal Palace
5 2
West Ham
UEFA Europa League (World)
18 Apr 2024
- 19:00
West Ham
1 1
Bayer Leverkusen
Premier League
14 Apr 2024
- 13:00
West Ham
0 2
Fulham
UEFA Europa League (World)
11 Apr 2024
- 19:00
Bayer Leverkusen
2 0
West Ham
Premier League
6 Apr 2024
- 14:00
Wolves
1 2
West Ham
Premier League
2 Apr 2024
- 19:15
West Ham
1 1
Tottenham
Load More spinner
Goalkeepers
Age
Nationality
13
A. Aréola
31
1
Ł. Fabiański
39
49
J. Tetteh Anang
23
J. Knightbridge
-
Defenders
Age
Nationality
24
J. Kehrer
27
5
V. Coufal
31
4
K. Zouma
K.Zouma
Age:
29
29
33
Emerson
Emerson
Age:
29
29
27
N. Aguerd
28
2
B. Johnson
24
3
A. Cresswell
34
21
A. Ogbonna
36
Luizão
-
L. Laing
-
15
K. Mavropanos
26
Midfielders
Age
Nationality
28
T. Souček
29
11
Lucas Paquetá
26
8
Pablo Fornals
28
12
F. Downes
25
32
C. Coventry
24
D. Chesters
22
George Earthy
-
11
N. Vlašić
26
K. Simon-Swyer
21
F. Potts
F.Potts
Age:
20
20
19
E. Álvarez
26
7
J. Ward-Prowse
29
14
M. Kudus
M.Kudus
Age:
23
23
Forwards
Age
Nationality
14
G. Cornet
27
9
M. Antonio
34
18
D. Ings
D.Ings
Age:
31
31
22
M. Benrahma
28
20
J. Bowen
J.Bowen
Age:
27
27
72
D. Mubama
19
G. Scamacca
25
Coach
Age
Nationality
D. Moyes
D.Moyes
Age:
61
61
P. Konchesky
43
No data
Standings

Premier League 2023-2024

All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
28
7
3
96
34
62
91
2
Arsenal
w w w w w
28
5
5
91
29
62
89
3
Liverpool
l d w d w
24
10
4
86
41
45
82
4
Aston Villa
w d l d l
20
8
10
76
61
15
68
5
Tottenham
l l w l w
20
6
12
74
61
13
66
6
Chelsea
w w w w w
18
9
11
77
63
14
63
7
18
6
14
57
58
-1
60
8
Newcastle
w w d l w
18
6
14
85
62
23
60
9
West Ham
l d l w l
14
10
14
60
74
-14
52
10
13
10
15
57
58
-1
49
11
Bournemouth
w w l l l
13
9
16
54
67
-13
48
12
Brighton
l w d l l
12
12
14
55
62
-7
48
13
Everton
w w d w l
13
9
16
40
51
-11
48
14
Fulham
l d d l w
13
8
17
55
61
-6
47
15
Wolves
l w l l l
13
7
18
50
65
-15
46
16
Brentford
w l d w l
10
9
19
56
65
-9
39
17
9
9
20
49
67
-18
36
18
Luton
l l d l l
6
8
24
52
85
-33
26
19
Burnley
w d l l l
5
9
24
41
78
-37
24
20
Sheffield Utd
l l l l l
3
7
28
35
104
-69
16