Panetolikos

Country
Founded
1926
Stadium
Club Stats
HomeAwayAll
Played6713
Wins134
Draws134
Losses415
HomeAwayAll
Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
Goals0.851.6111.216
Goals Conceded1.590.961.215
Yellow Cards1.592.1151.824
Red Cards0.3200.22
Clean Sheets0.210.110.22
Corners1.8112.9202.431
Fouls9.85915.410812.8167
Offsides0.850.960.811
Shots5.8357.4526.787
Shots on Goal1.273.1222.229
Results
Squad
Fixtures
Stats
Transfers
Super League 1
13 Nov 2022
- 16:00
Lamia
1 3
Panetolikos
Super League 1
9 Nov 2022
- 15:00
Panetolikos
0 1
Panathinaikos
Super League 1
6 Nov 2022
- 14:00
Panetolikos
0 0
Levadiakos
Super League 1
29 Oct 2022
- 14:00
Ionikos
1 1
Panetolikos
Super League 1
22 Oct 2022
- 16:30
Panetolikos
0 2
Olympiakos Piraeus
Super League 1
16 Oct 2022
- 17:30
Asteras Tripolis
0 0
Panetolikos
Super League 1
8 Oct 2022
- 14:00
Panetolikos
2 3
Volos NFC
Super League 1
3 Oct 2022
- 15:00
PAS Giannina
1 4
Panetolikos
Super League 1
17 Sep 2022
- 17:00
Panetolikos
0 2
AEK Athens FC
Super League 1
10 Sep 2022
- 15:30
OFI
1 2
Panetolikos
Super League 1
4 Sep 2022
- 15:30
Atromitos
1 1
Panetolikos
Super League 1
28 Aug 2022
- 16:00
Panetolikos
3 1
Aris Thessalonikis
Super League 1
20 Aug 2022
- 18:45
PAOK
1 0
Panetolikos
Goalkeepers
Age
Nationality
Defenders
Age
Nationality
Midfielders
Age
Nationality
Forwards
Age
Nationality
L. Shengelia
27
J. Sousa Silva
26
Coach
Age
Nationality
Y. Anastasiou
49
Super League 1
21 Dec 2022
Panetolikos
- -
PAOK
Super League 1
28 Dec 2022
Aris Thessalonikis
- -
Panetolikos
Super League 1
4 Jan 2023
Panetolikos
- -
Atromitos
Super League 1
7 Jan 2023
Panetolikos
- -
OFI
Super League 1
14 Jan 2023
AEK Athens FC
- -
Panetolikos
Super League 1
21 Jan 2023
Panetolikos
- -
PAS Giannina
Super League 1
28 Jan 2023
Volos NFC
- -
Panetolikos
Super League 1
4 Feb 2023
Panetolikos
- -
Asteras Tripolis
Super League 1
11 Feb 2023
Olympiakos Piraeus
- -
Panetolikos
Super League 1
18 Feb 2023
Panetolikos
- -
Ionikos
Super League 1
25 Feb 2023
Levadiakos
- -
Panetolikos
Super League 1
4 Mar 2023
Panathinaikos
- -
Panetolikos
Super League 1
11 Mar 2023
Panetolikos
- -
Lamia
PlayerPosition
 
PlayerPosition
A. Malis0000000000
A. Stergiakis443601000000
A. Tsingaras0000000000
D. CorneliusDefender131311701000001
D. Flores1265352000002
D. Houhoumis1076681000000
D. Kolovos1055510001002
Frederico Duarte1165992000001
G. Anestis998100000000
G. Liavas30480000000
G. Xenitidis30241000000
I. Chatzitheodoridis975872000000
I. Varone1090000000
J. Díaz1097082100003
J. Mårtensson1165900000000
J. MorsayMidfielder1175930001000
J. Sousa SilvaForward1011530001000
J. Une-Larsson131311702000001
K. Apostolakis986774000000
L. ShengeliaForward13107903002000
M. BakakisDefender554450000000
N. Dago1165590002000
N. Karelis11108191019200
S. Mladen13119592000001
V. Kontogiannis0000000000
No data
Standings

Super League 1 2022-2023 – Group #1

#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Panathinaikos
w w d w w
>
12
1
0
24
4
20
37
2
AEK Athens FC
w w d w d
>
9
2
2
23
5
18
29
3
PAOK
d l w w w
>
7
4
2
19
10
9
25
4
7
4
2
18
8
10
25
5
Volos NFC
w l d w l
>
7
3
3
21
19
2
24
6
6
3
4
20
11
9
21
7
Panetolikos
l d d l w
>
4
4
5
16
15
1
16
8
Atromitos
l l d w l
>
4
3
6
14
15
-1
15
9
Asteras Tripolis
d l d l w
>
2
7
4
11
14
-3
13
10
OFI
d d l l w
>
2
4
7
10
21
-11
10
11
Lamia
d l d l l
>
1
6
6
6
20
-14
9
12
PAS Giannina
d w l l l
>
2
3
8
12
28
-16
9
13
Levadiakos
l w d l l
>
1
4
8
7
17
-10
7
14
Ionikos
d d w l l
>
1
4
8
10
24
-14
7
- Qualification for the Play-off round
- Qualification for the Play-out round

UTC

ADVERTISE

1xbet promo

Advertise

Betano BG Bonus

  • Bet Of The Day

    Bet of the day is defined as a company or big brand’s best choice for placing a bet.

P