OFI

Country
Founded
1925
Stadium
Club Stats
HomeAwayAll
Played7613
Wins112
Draws224
Losses437
HomeAwayAll
Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
Goals0.750.850.810
Goals Conceded1.4101.8111.621
Yellow Cards2.9202.5152.735
Red Cards00.210.11
Clean Sheets0.110.210.22
Corners3.4242.8173.241
Fouls13.796169614.8192
Offsides2.618161.824
Shots9.6678.7529.2119
Shots on Goal2.9202122.532
Results
Squad
Fixtures
Stats
Transfers
Super League 1
14 Nov 2022
- 17:30
OFI
2 1
Levadiakos
Super League 1
9 Nov 2022
- 18:00
AEK Athens FC
3 0
OFI
Super League 1
5 Nov 2022
- 16:30
OFI
0 2
Ionikos
Super League 1
30 Oct 2022
- 18:30
Aris Thessalonikis
1 1
OFI
Super League 1
24 Oct 2022
- 17:00
OFI
0 0
Lamia
Super League 1
16 Oct 2022
- 15:00
PAS Giannina
2 2
OFI
Super League 1
9 Oct 2022
- 13:00
OFI
1 2
Olympiakos Piraeus
Super League 1
2 Oct 2022
- 12:00
Asteras Tripolis
2 0
OFI
Super League 1
18 Sep 2022
- 16:00
OFI
1 1
PAOK
Super League 1
10 Sep 2022
- 15:30
OFI
1 2
Panetolikos
Super League 1
4 Sep 2022
- 16:00
Volos NFC
0 1
OFI
Super League 1
28 Aug 2022
- 18:00
OFI
0 2
Panathinaikos
Super League 1
20 Aug 2022
- 17:00
Atromitos
3 1
OFI
No players in the squad
Super League 1
21 Dec 2022
OFI
- -
Atromitos
Super League 1
28 Dec 2022
Panathinaikos
- -
OFI
Super League 1
4 Jan 2023
OFI
- -
Volos NFC
Super League 1
7 Jan 2023
Panetolikos
- -
OFI
Super League 1
14 Jan 2023
PAOK
- -
OFI
Super League 1
21 Jan 2023
OFI
- -
Asteras Tripolis
Super League 1
28 Jan 2023
Olympiakos Piraeus
- -
OFI
Super League 1
4 Feb 2023
OFI
- -
PAS Giannina
Super League 1
11 Feb 2023
Lamia
- -
OFI
Super League 1
18 Feb 2023
OFI
- -
Aris Thessalonikis
Super League 1
25 Feb 2023
Ionikos
- -
OFI
Super League 1
4 Mar 2023
OFI
- -
AEK Athens FC
Super League 1
11 Mar 2023
Levadiakos
- -
OFI
PlayerPosition
 
PlayerPosition
A. Diamantis12119993002000
A. Dioussé El HadjiMidfielder1397981001000
B. Kamau30620000000
C. Mandas776300000000
D. Sotiriou0000000000
F. Durmishaj933920001010
G. Apostolakis20380000000
G. Theodosoulakis60940000000
G. ÞórarinssonDefender1165341000002
I. Bouzoukis743980000000
J. LarssonDefender121210664100001
J. Neira421261002000
J. Toral HarperMidfielder875241002001
K. Balogiannis11108304001000
K. Giannoulis421551000000
Luis PereaMidfielder997781000000
M. Guerrero MartínForward886901000002
M. Mellado12129263000000
Mesaque Dju743761000000
N. Dicko1186753000000
N. Marinakis654182000000
P. Staikos1012501000000
P. Vouros131211134000000
S. Stevens665400000000
S. Yohou321541000000
T. Bifouma KoulossaForward40740000000
T. Pasalidis432172000001
No data
Standings

Super League 1 2022-2023 – Group #1

#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Panathinaikos
w w d w w
>
12
1
0
24
4
20
37
2
AEK Athens FC
w w d w d
>
9
2
2
23
5
18
29
3
PAOK
d l w w w
>
7
4
2
19
10
9
25
4
7
4
2
18
8
10
25
5
Volos NFC
w l d w l
>
7
3
3
21
19
2
24
6
6
3
4
20
11
9
21
7
Panetolikos
l d d l w
>
4
4
5
16
15
1
16
8
Atromitos
l l d w l
>
4
3
6
14
15
-1
15
9
Asteras Tripolis
d l d l w
>
2
7
4
11
14
-3
13
10
OFI
d d l l w
>
2
4
7
10
21
-11
10
11
Lamia
d l d l l
>
1
6
6
6
20
-14
9
12
PAS Giannina
d w l l l
>
2
3
8
12
28
-16
9
13
Levadiakos
l w d l l
>
1
4
8
7
17
-10
7
14
Ionikos
d d w l l
>
1
4
8
10
24
-14
7
- Qualification for the Play-off round
- Qualification for the Play-out round

UTC

ADVERTISE

1xbet promo

Advertise

Betano BG Bonus

  • Bet Of The Day

    Bet of the day is defined as a company or big brand’s best choice for placing a bet.

P