OFI

Държава
Founded
1925
Stadium
Club Stats
HomeAwayAll
Played121325
Wins505
Draws459
Losses3811
HomeAwayAll
Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
Goals1.3160.68124
Goals Conceded1122.3301.742
Yellow Cards3.1373.3433.280
Red Cards000
Clean Sheets0.340.110.25
Corners3.8454.254499
Fouls16.619914.819215.6391
Offsides2.3281.4181.846
Shots12.21469.512310.8269
Shots on Goal3.6433.1403.383
Stats
Results
Squad
Fixtures
Transfers
 
Super League 1
28 Feb 2024
- 13:00
Volos NFC
3 1
OFI
Super League 1
25 Feb 2024
- 14:30
PAS Giannina
2 2
OFI
Super League 1
19 Feb 2024
- 15:30
OFI
4 0
Panserraikos
Super League 1
10 Feb 2024
- 15:30
Olympiakos Piraeus
4 0
OFI
Super League 1
4 Feb 2024
- 14:00
OFI
1 2
Kifisia
Super League 1
28 Jan 2024
- 14:00
AEK Athens FC
3 0
OFI
Super League 1
20 Jan 2024
- 18:00
OFI
1 0
Panetolikos
Super League 1
13 Jan 2024
- 17:00
Atromitos
1 1
OFI
Super League 1
8 Jan 2024
- 18:00
OFI
1 1
Lamia
Super League 1
3 Jan 2024
- 18:00
PAOK
4 0
OFI
Load More spinner
Goalkeepers
Age
Nationality
C. Mandas
22
D. Sotiriou
36
Vasilios Sifakis
22
N. Christogeorgos
24
Defenders
Age
Nationality
V. Lampropoulos
33
J. Larsson
32
P. Vouros
28
N. Marinakis
30
T. Pasalidis
27
K. Giannoulis
36
G. Þórarinsson
31
Midfielders
Age
Nationality
K. Balogiannis
25
M. Bakić
30
J. Toral Harper
29
M. Mellado
30
A. Dioussé El Hadji
26
Luis Perea
26
Adrián Riera
27
L. Abanda
23
G. Apostolakis
19
Forwards
Age
Nationality
Luiz Phellype
30
B. Kamau
B.Kamau
Age:
28
28
Sebastian Grønning
27
N. Dicko
N.Dicko
Age:
31
31
F. Durmishaj
27
Kosmas Tsilianidis
29
J. Neira
J.Neira
Age:
35
35
F. Gallegos
32
T. Bifouma Koulossa
31
Harold Mosquera
29
G. Theodosoulakis
19
R. Fallatah
20
Coach
Age
Nationality
V. Dambrauskas
47
Super League 1
3 Mar 2024
- 17:30
OFI
- -
Panathinaikos
No data
Standings

Super League 1 2023-2024 – Group #1

All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
AEK Athens FC
w d w w w
>
17
7
1
57
22
35
58
2
PAOK
w d l w w
>
18
3
4
64
21
43
57
3
Panathinaikos
w w d d w
>
17
4
4
60
19
41
55
4
17
3
5
55
24
31
54
5
12
5
8
36
26
10
41
6
Lamia
w w d l l
>
9
7
9
35
42
-7
34
7
Asteras Tripolis
l l d l d
>
9
4
12
35
44
-9
31
8
Atromitos
l l l d w
>
6
9
10
28
43
-15
27
9
OFI
l l w d l
>
5
9
11
24
42
-18
24
10
Panserraikos
d l l d l
>
5
9
11
26
44
-18
24
11
Volos NFC
d d l l w
>
4
8
13
24
46
-22
20
12
Panetolikos
d w d l l
>
4
7
14
24
44
-20
19
13
Kifisia
w d l d d
>
3
9
13
26
54
-28
18
14
PAS Giannina
l d w d l
>
3
8
14
24
47
-23
17
- Qualification for the Play-off round
- Qualification for the Play-out round