Shakhtar Donetsk

Country
Founded
1936
Stadium
Club Stats
HomeAwayAll
Played336
Wins011
Draws213
Losses112
HomeAwayAll
Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
Goals0.72261.38
Goals Conceded261.341.710
Yellow Cards1.753.3102.515
Red Cards000
Clean Sheets000
Corners3.3101.752.515
Fouls9.729123610.865
Offsides26131.59
Shots7218247.545
Shots on Goal1.753.3102.515
Results
Squad
Fixtures
Stats
Transfers
UEFA Champions League
2 Nov 2022
- 17:45
Shakhtar Donetsk
0 4
RB Leipzig
UEFA Champions League
25 Oct 2022
- 19:00
Celtic
1 1
Shakhtar Donetsk
UEFA Champions League
11 Oct 2022
- 19:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
1 1
Real Madrid
UEFA Champions League
5 Oct 2022
- 19:00
Real Madrid
2 1
Shakhtar Donetsk
UEFA Champions League
14 Sep 2022
- 16:45
Shakhtar Donetsk
1 1
Celtic
UEFA Champions League
6 Sep 2022
- 19:00
RB Leipzig
1 4
Shakhtar Donetsk
Goalkeepers
Age
Nationality
1
O. Shevchenko
30
12
T. Puzankov
19
30
A. Pyatov
38
81
A. Trubin
21
Defenders
Age
Nationality
Y. Rakitskiy
33
Vitão
Vitão
Age:
22
22
Marlon
Marlon
Age:
27
27
P. Stasyuk
27
A. Buleza
18
V. Tobías da Silva
18
D. Udod
D.Udod
Age:
18
18
5
V. Bondar
23
4
S. Kryvtsov
31
22
M. Matviyenko
26
15
B. Mykhailichenko
25
23
L. Maia Reis
27
99
V. Kornienko
23
26
Y. Konoplya
23
32
E. Kozik
E.Kozik
Age:
19
19
28
M. Farina
19
Ismaily
Ismaily
Age:
32
32
Dodô
Dodô
Age:
24
24
I. Kyryukhantsev
26
O. Drambaev
21
Midfielders
Age
Nationality
Maycon
Maycon
Age:
25
25
A. Lourenço
31
Pedrinho
24
O. Kashchuk
22
M. Chekh
M.Chekh
Age:
23
23
D. Kapinus
19
D. Shostak
19
K. Sigeev
18
6
T. Stepanenko
33
7
A. Totovytskyi
29
17
N. Đurasek
24
34
I. Petryak
28
10
M. Mudryk
21
8
H. Sudakov
20
27
O. Ocheretko
19
21
A. Bondarenko
22
16
D. Kryskiv
22
Tetê
Tetê
Age:
22
22
Marcos Antônio
22
M. Solomon
23
D. Myshnov
28
29
Ehor Nazaryna
-
Forwards
Age
Nationality
Júnior Moraes
35
A. Boryachuk
26
V. Vakula
23
David Neres
25
2
L. Traoré
21
Fernando
23
9
M. Shved
M.Shved
Age:
25
25
11
O. Zubkov
26
14
D. Sikan
D.Sikan
Age:
21
21
20
D. Topalov
24
19
A. Kulakov
23
Coach
Age
Nationality
R. De Zerbi
43
UEFA Europa League (World)
16 Feb 2023
- 17:45
Shakhtar Donetsk
- -
Rennes
UEFA Europa League (World)
23 Feb 2023
- 20:00
Rennes
- -
Shakhtar Donetsk
PlayerPosition
A. PyatovGoalkeeper00000000
A. TrubinGoalkeeper66540100100
O. ShevchenkoGoalkeeper00000000
 
PlayerPosition
A. BondarenkoMidfielder664871000010
A. KulakovForward0000000000
A. TotovytskyiMidfielder10160000000
B. MykhailichenkoDefender443601000002
D. KryskivMidfielder1090000000
D. SikanForward401001000001
D. TopalovForward0000000000
E. KozikDefender0000000000
H. SudakovMidfielder664860000002
I. PetryakMidfielder611780000000
L. Maia ReisDefender533091000000
L. TraoréForward632440001000
M. MatviyenkoDefender665401000000
M. MudrykMidfielder665192003002
M. ShvedForward331880002000
N. ĐurasekMidfielder50861000000
O. OcheretkoMidfielder10120000000
O. ZubkovForward553701002000
S. KryvtsovDefender2050000000
T. StepanenkoMidfielder665341000000
V. BondarDefender665402000010
Y. KonoplyaDefender554192000000
No data
Standings

UEFA Champions League 2022-2023 – Group F

#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Real Madrid
w w d l w
6
4
1
1
15
6
9
13
2
RB Leipzig
l w w w w
6
4
0
2
13
9
4
12
3
6
1
3
2
8
10
-2
6
4
Celtic
d l l d l
6
0
2
4
4
15
-11
2

UTC

ADVERTISE

1xbet promo

Advertise

Betano BG Bonus

  • Bet Of The Day

    Bet of the day is defined as a company or big brand’s best choice for placing a bet.

P