Chelsea

Държава
Founded
1905
Stadium
Club Stats
HomeAwayAll
Played191433
Wins10515
Draws527
Losses4711
HomeAwayAll
Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
Goals1.9361.6221.858
Goals Conceded1.1211.7241.445
Yellow Cards2.3443.3462.790
Red Cards0.120.110.13
Clean Sheets0.470.120.39
Corners6.51234.5635.6186
Fouls1019013.418811.5378
Offsides2.7512.3322.583
Shots14.928412.617613.9460
Shots on Goal5.41035705.2173
Top Scorrers
Stats
Results
Squad
Fixtures
Transfers
 
Premier League
17 Feb 2024
- 17:30
Manchester City
1 1
Chelsea
Premier League
12 Feb 2024
- 20:00
Crystal Palace
1 3
Chelsea
Premier League
4 Feb 2024
- 14:00
Chelsea
2 4
Wolves
Premier League
31 Jan 2024
- 20:15
Liverpool
4 1
Chelsea
FA Cup
26 Jan 2024
- 19:45
Chelsea
0 0
Aston Villa
League Cup
23 Jan 2024
- 20:00
Chelsea
6 1
Middlesbrough
Premier League
13 Jan 2024
- 12:30
Chelsea
1 0
Fulham
League Cup
9 Jan 2024
- 20:00
Middlesbrough
1 0
Chelsea
FA Cup
6 Jan 2024
- 17:30
Chelsea
4 0
Preston
Premier League
30 Dec 2023
- 12:30
Luton
2 3
Chelsea
Load More spinner
Goalkeepers
Age
Nationality
1
Kepa
Kepa
Age:
29
29
13
M. Bettinelli
31
50
E. Beach
E.Beach
Age:
20
20
47
L. Bergström
21
J. Cumming
24
31
Robert Sánchez
26
G. Słonina
19
Đ. Petrović
24
Defenders
Age
Nationality
2
A. Disasi
25
4
B. Badiashile
22
6
Thiago Silva
39
14
T. Chalobah
24
21
B. Chilwell
27
24
R. James
R.James
Age:
24
24
32
Marc Cucurella
25
33
W. Fofana
23
42
Bashir Humphreys
20
58
A. Gilchrist
20
27
M. Gusto
M.Gusto
Age:
20
20
29
I. Maatsen
21
26
L. Colwill
21
M. Sarr
M.Sarr
Age:
25
25
Midfielders
Age
Nationality
15
M. Mudryk
23
23
C. Gallagher
24
5
E. Fernández
23
22
H. Ziyech
30
30
C. Chukwuemeka
20
67
L. Hall
L.Hall
Age:
19
19
F. Anjorin
22
C. Casadei
21
20
Andrey Santos
19
16
L. Ugochukwu
19
25
M. Caicedo
22
45
R. Lavia
R.Lavia
Age:
20
20
C. Palmer
21
Forwards
Age
Nationality
17
R. Sterling
29
18
A. Broja
A.Broja
Age:
22
22
20
C. Hudson-Odoi
23
31
C. Madueke
21
Ângelo
Ângelo
Age:
19
19
37
M. Burstow
20
Diego Moreira
19
15
N. Jackson
22
R. Lukaku
30
18
C. Nkunku
26
Deivid Washington
18
Coach
Age
Nationality
F. Lampard
45
E. Hayes
E.Hayes
Age:
47
47
Premier League
23 Feb 2024
- 20:00
Chelsea
- -
Tottenham
Premier League
2 Mar 2024
- 15:00
Brentford
- -
Chelsea
Premier League
11 Mar 2024
- 20:00
Chelsea
- -
Newcastle
Premier League
16 Mar 2024
- 12:30
Arsenal
- -
Chelsea
Premier League
30 Mar 2024
- 14:00
Chelsea
- -
Burnley
Premier League
4 Apr 2024
- 19:15
Chelsea
- -
Manchester United
Premier League
7 Apr 2024
- 12:30
Sheffield Utd
- -
Chelsea
Premier League
15 Apr 2024
- 19:00
Chelsea
- -
Everton
Premier League
20 Apr 2024
- 14:00
Brighton
- -
Chelsea
Premier League
27 Apr 2024
- 14:00
Aston Villa
- -
Chelsea
Load More spinner
No data
Standings

Premier League 2023-2024

All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Liverpool
w l w w w
>
18
6
2
63
25
38
60
2
Manchester City
w w d w w
>
18
5
3
59
26
33
59
3
Arsenal
w w w w w
>
18
4
4
62
23
39
58
4
Aston Villa
l w l w w
>
16
4
6
56
35
21
52
5
Tottenham
d w d w l
>
14
5
6
52
38
14
47
6
14
2
10
36
36
0
44
7
Brighton
l w l w d
>
10
9
7
49
41
8
39
8
West Ham
d l l l w
>
11
6
9
40
46
-6
39
9
Wolves
l w l w w
>
11
5
10
40
40
0
38
10
Newcastle
w d w d l
>
11
4
11
54
45
9
37
11
Chelsea
w l l w d
>
10
5
10
42
41
1
35
12
Fulham
d d w l w
>
9
5
12
36
42
-6
32
13
Everton
d d l d d
>
8
7
11
28
34
-6
31
14
Bournemouth
d d l d l
>
7
7
11
33
47
-14
28
15
Crystal Palace
w l l d w
>
7
7
12
31
44
-13
28
16
Brentford
l w l l l
>
7
4
15
37
48
-11
25
17
6
6
14
34
48
-14
24
18
Luton
w d l l l
>
5
5
15
35
51
-16
20
19
Burnley
l d l l l
>
3
4
19
25
58
-33
13
20
Sheffield Utd
l l w l l
>
3
4
19
22
66
-44
13