S. Kopasek

S. Kopasek

National Team Slovakia U21
Last 5 w w w w l Wins: 4; Draws: 0; Losses: 1
Last Win May 2, 2026 190days ago
Last Loss May 10, 2026 182days ago
Season Record
Avg Rating 6.25 6 Games · 18% of matches 1 W 0 D 5 L
Starts 3 Sub In 3
0 0.00 / 90 min Goals
0 0.00 / 90 min Assists
0 Penalty Goals
352 59 / game Minutes
Season Statistics
UEFA Conference League 2025-2026
Žilina
2
2
175′
Czech Liga 2025-2026
Pardubice
4
1
3
177′
6.3
Totals:
6
3
3
352′
0
0
0
0 (0)
0
0
6.3
Game Log
Career
Club / Season
Pardubice 1 season · 2025–2026
4
1
177
0
0
—
6.25
2025-2026 Czech Liga
4
1
177
0
0
—
6.25
Žilina 1 season · 2025–2026
2
2
175
0
0
—
—
2025-2026 UEFA Conference League
2
2
175
0
0
—
—
National Team
Slovakia U21 1 season · 2025
3
3
270
1
0
2Y
7.23
2025 UEFA U21 Championship (World) -
3
3
270
1
0
2Y
7.23
By season 2 seasons
By competition 3 competitions
Career — total · 2 seasons
9
6
622
1
0
2Y
6.67
Splits
Venue
GP
Min
G
A
Rating
Home
4
295
1
0
6.90
Away
5
327
0
0
6.50
vs Opponents
5 clubs
Opponent
GP
Min
G
A
Rating
1
25
0
0
6.30
1
62
0
0
6.30
1
45
0
0
6.20
1
45
0
0
6.20
Goal Analysis
1 Goals
Open play 1 100%
Penalties 0 0%
0.14 per 90 min
9 games

Goal minutes · open play vs penalty

Most dangerous 46-60 · 1 goals
Discipline
2 0.22 / game Yellow Cards
0 Second Yellow
0 0 straight + 0 second Red Cards
0.22 cards / game · 9 games
Teammates
1
5 matches played together
2
5 matches played together
3
4 matches played together
4
4 matches played together
5
4 matches played together
6
4 matches played together
7
4 matches played together
8
3 matches played together
9
3 matches played together
10
3 matches played together