Pablo Serafín

Pablo Serafín

Pablo Serafín

Midfielder #10 UE Santa Coloma
Full Name Pablo Molina Serafín
Age 24 · October 30, 2002
Last 5 w d d l l Wins: 1; Draws: 2; Losses: 2
Last Win August 13, 2026 82days ago
Last Loss October 22, 2026 12days ago
Season Record
Avg Rating 6.60 8 Games · 17% of matches 2 W 3 D 3 L
Starts 7 Sub In 1
1 0.15 / 90 min Goals
1 0.15 / 90 min Assists
0% 0 of 1 goals Penalty Goals
616 77 / game Minutes
Season Statistics
UEFA Conference League 2026
Inter Club d’Escaldes
4
4
362′
1
6.6
Flora Tallinn
2
2
146′
1 (0)
6
6
0
508′
0
0
0
1 (0)
1
0
6.6
UEFA Champions League 2026
Inter Club d’Escaldes
2
1
1
108′
Totals:
8
7
1
616′
0
0
0
1 (0)
1
0
6.6
Game Log
Career Chart
Career
Club / Season
Inter Club d’Escaldes 1 season · 2026
6
5
470
0
1
—
6.60
2026 UEFA Conference League
4
4
362
0
1
—
6.60
2026 UEFA Champions League
2
1
108
0
0
—
—
Flora Tallinn 1 season · 2026
2
2
146
1
0
—
—
2026 UEFA Conference League
2
2
146
1
0
—
—
Atlètic Club d’Escaldes 1 season · 2025–2026
2
2
151
0
0
1Y
—
2025-2026 UEFA Conference League
2
2
151
0
0
1Y
—
UE Santa Coloma 1 season · 2024–2025
5
5
438
0
0
—
6.90
2024-2025 UEFA Conference League
2
2
180
0
0
—
—
2024-2025 UEFA Champions League
3
3
258
0
0
—
6.90
By season 3 seasons
By competition 2 competitions
Career — total · 3 seasons
15
14
1,205
1
1
1Y
6.70
Splits
Venue
GP
Min
G
A
Rating
Home
8
641
0
1
6.95
Away
7
564
1
0
6.20
vs Opponents
5 clubs
Opponent
GP
Min
G
A
Rating
2
183
0
0
—
1
89
0
0
6.20
Goal Analysis
1 Goals
Open play 1 100%
Penalties 0 0%
0.07 per 90 min
15 games

Goal minutes · open play vs penalty

Most dangerous 16-30 · 1 goals
Discipline
1 0.07 / game Yellow Cards
0 Second Yellow
0 0 straight + 0 second Red Cards
0.07 cards / game · 15 games
Teammates
1
10 matches played together
2
8 matches played together
3
8 matches played together
4
8 matches played together
5
8 matches played together
6
8 matches played together
7
7 matches played together
8
7 matches played together
9
7 matches played together
10
7 matches played together