P. Antoche

P. Antoche

Last 5 l d d d l Wins: 0; Draws: 3; Losses: 2
Last Win April 5, 2026 214days ago
Last Loss May 18, 2026 171days ago
Season Record
Avg Rating 6.61 32 Games · 82% of matches 8 W 7 D 17 L
Starts 32 6 1
0 0.00 / 90 min Goals
1 0.03 / 90 min Assists
0 Penalty Goals
2,814 88 / game Minutes
Goals 0 0.00 / 90 · 0.00 / game League Leader J. Lukić 18 P. Antoche 0 0% Club Leader R. Espinosa 9 P. Antoche 0 0%
Assists 1 0.03 / 90 · 0.03 / game League Leader Issouf Macalou 14 P. Antoche 1 7% Club Leader P. Dulcea 4 P. Antoche 1 6% of club total 25%
Penalty Goals 0 0.00 / 90 · 0.00 / game League Leader F. Tănase 12 P. Antoche 0 0% Club Leader F. Purece 2 P. Antoche 0 0%
Minutes 2,814 88 / game League Leader Kennedy Boateng 3,470 P. Antoche 2,814 81% Club Leader P. Antoche 2,814 80% of available minutes Leads
Season Statistics
Liga I (Romania) 2025-2026
Unirea Slobozia
32
32
2814′
6
1
1
6.6
Game Log
Career
Club / Season
Unirea Slobozia 2 seasons · 2024–2026
61
61
5,424
0
2
13Y1R
6.77
2025-2026 Liga I (Romania)
32
32
2,814
0
1
6Y1R
6.61
2024-2025 Liga I (Romania) - 2024
29
29
2,610
0
1
7Y
6.94
By season 2 seasons
Career — total · 2 seasons
61
61
5,424
0
2
13Y1R
6.77
Splits
Venue
GP
Min
G
A
Rating
Home
30
2,690
0
1
6.86
Away
31
2,734
0
1
6.67
vs Opponents
14 clubs
Opponent
GP
Min
G
A
Rating
3
260
0
1
6.80
3
270
0
0
6.50
3
270
0
0
6.30
3
270
0
0
7.07
3
270
0
0
6.40
3
270
0
0
6.80
3
270
0
0
6.70
2
180
0
0
6.50
2
180
0
0
6.90
2
180
0
0
6.75
2
180
0
0
6.60
1
90
0
0
6.30
1
90
0
0
6.50
Discipline
13 0.21 / game Yellow Cards
0 Second Yellow
1 1 straight + 0 second Red Cards
0.23 cards / game · 61 games
Teammates
1
48 matches played together
2
44 matches played together
3
40 matches played together
4
40 matches played together
5
39 matches played together
6
38 matches played together
7
33 matches played together
8
31 matches played together
9
30 matches played together
10
26 matches played together