Burnley

Kraj
Data założenia
1882
Stadion
Statystyki klubu
DomWyjazdWszystko
Mecze172138
Zwycięstwa257
Remisy448
Porażki111223
DomWyjazdWszystko
Za meczTotalZa meczTotalZa meczTotal
Bramki1171.2251.142
Bramki puszczone2.2371.7361.973
Żółte kartki1.4242.3491.973
Czerwone kartki0.110.370.28
Czyste konto0.110.130.14
Rzuty rożne5.6954.2894.8184
Faule10.117111.824811419
Spalone2.2372.2472.284
Strzały12.42109.119210.6402
Srzały celne3.7633.3703.5133
Statystyki
Wyniki
Oddział
Oprawy
Transfery
 
Premier League
20 kwi 2024
- 14:00
Sheffield Utd
1 4
Burnley
Premier League
13 kwi 2024
- 14:00
Burnley
1 1
Brighton
Premier League
6 kwi 2024
- 14:00
Everton
1 0
Burnley
Premier League
2 kwi 2024
- 18:45
Burnley
1 1
Wilki
Premier League
30 mar 2024
- 15:00
Chelsea
2 2
Burnley
Premier League
16 mar 2024
- 15:00
Burnley
2 1
Brentford
Premier League
10 mar 2024
- 14:00
West Ham
2 2
Burnley
Premier League
3 mar 2024
- 13:00
Burnley
0 2
Bournemouth
Premier League
24 lut 2024
- 15:00
Crystal Palace
3 0
Burnley
Premier League
17 lut 2024
- 15:00
Burnley
0 5
Arsenal
Załaduj więcej błystka
Bramkarze
Wiek
Narodowość
1
J. Trafford
21
20
D. Franchi
21
29
L. Vigouroux
30
49
A. Murić
A.Murić
Wiek:
25
25
Obrońcy
Wiek
Narodowość
22
Vitinho
Vitinho
Wiek:
24
24
2
D. O'Shea
D.O'Shea
Wiek:
25
25
14
C. Roberts
28
36
L. Beyer
L.Beyer
Wiek:
23
23
28
A. Al Dakhil
22
3
C. Taylor
C.Taylor
Wiek:
30
30
6
C. Egan-Riley
21
18
H. Ekdal
H.Ekdal
Wiek:
25
25
D. Sassi
D.Sassi
Wiek:
-
-
H. Delcroix
25
39
O. Dodgson
21
Pomocnicy
Wiek
Narodowość
16
S. Berge
S.Berge
Wiek:
26
26
15
N. Redmond
30
8
J. Brownhill
28
24
J. Cullen
J.Cullen
Wiek:
28
28
30
L. Koleosho
19
4
J. Cork
J.Cork
Wiek:
34
34
7
J. Guðmunds­son
33
11
S. Twine
S.Twine
Wiek:
24
24
26
S. Bastien
27
27
D. Churlinov
23
M. Lewis
M.Lewis
Wiek:
22
22
A. Ramsey
A.Ramsey
Wiek:
21
21
Napastnicy
Wiek
Narodowość
34
J. Bruun Larsen
25
17
B. Manuel
B.Manuel
Wiek:
27
27
12
L. Foster
L.Foster
Wiek:
23
23
25
M. Amdouni
23
19
A. Zaroury
23
9
J. Rodríguez
35
44
D. Costelloe
21
E. Agyei
E.Agyei
Wiek:
-
-
45
M. Obafemi
23
W. Weghorst
31
E. Agyei
E.Agyei
Wiek:
-
-
W. Odobert
19
Trener
Wiek
Narodowość
V. Kompany
38
Premier League
27 kwi 2024
- 14:00
Manchester United
- -
Burnley
Premier League
4 maj 2024
- 14:00
Burnley
- -
Newcastle
Premier League
11 maj 2024
- 14:00
Tottenham
- -
Burnley
Premier League
19 maj 2024
- 15:00
Burnley
- -
Nottingham Forest
Brak danych
Wyniki

Premier League 2023-2024

Wszystko
U siebie
Na wyjeździe
#
Klub
M
Z
R
P
Br.+
Br.-
Br.+/-
Pkt
1
Manchester City
r r z z z
>
22
7
3
76
32
44
73
2
Arsenal
z r z z p
>
22
5
5
75
26
49
71
3
Liverpool
r z z r p
>
21
8
3
72
31
41
71
4
Aston Villa
r z p r z
>
19
6
8
68
49
19
63
5
Tottenham
p z r z p
>
18
6
8
65
49
16
60
6
15
5
12
47
48
-1
50
7
Newcastle
p z r z z
>
15
5
12
69
52
17
50
8
West Ham
r p r z p
>
13
9
11
52
58
-6
48
9
Chelsea
z r z r z
>
13
8
10
61
52
9
47
10
Brighton
z p r p r
>
11
11
10
52
50
2
44
11
Wilki
z p r p r
>
12
7
13
46
51
-5
43
12
Bournemouth
z z z p r
>
11
9
12
47
57
-10
42
13
Fulham
z r p p z
>
12
6
15
49
51
-2
42
14
Brentford
r r r z z
>
9
8
17
52
59
-7
35
15
Everton
p p r z p
>
9
8
15
32
48
-16
35
16
Crystal Palace
r r p p z
>
8
9
15
37
54
-17
33
17
7
9
17
42
58
-16
30
18
Luton
p p z p p
>
6
7
21
47
75
-28
25
19
Burnley
r r p r z
>
5
8
21
37
69
-32
23
20
Sheffield Utd
r p r p p
>
3
7
23
31
88
-57
16