Juventus

Държава
Founded
1897
Stadium
Club Stats
HomeAwayAll
Played151328
Wins11819
Draws336
Losses123
HomeAwayAll
Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
Goals2301.6211.851
Goals Conceded0.690.8110.720
Yellow Cards2302.5332.363
Red Cards0.11001
Clean Sheets0.570.560.513
Corners5.9884.6605.3148
Fouls11.917811.615111.8329
Offsides1.7252.2281.953
Shots16.124112.816714.6408
Shots on Goal5.3793.8494.6128
Stats
Results
Squad
Fixtures
Transfers
 
Serie A
25 Feb 2024
- 11:30
Juventus
3 2
Frosinone
Serie A
17 Feb 2024
- 17:00
Verona
2 2
Juventus
Serie A
12 Feb 2024
- 19:45
Juventus
0 1
Udinese
Serie A
4 Feb 2024
- 19:45
Inter
1 0
Juventus
Serie A
27 Jan 2024
- 17:00
Juventus
1 1
Empoli
Serie A
21 Jan 2024
- 19:45
Lecce
0 3
Juventus
Serie A
16 Jan 2024
- 19:45
Juventus
3 0
Sassuolo
Coppa Italia (Italy)
11 Jan 2024
- 20:00
Juventus
4 0
Frosinone
Serie A
7 Jan 2024
- 17:00
Salernitana
1 2
Juventus
Coppa Italia (Italy)
4 Jan 2024
- 20:00
Juventus
6 1
Salernitana
Load More spinner
Goalkeepers
Age
Nationality
S. Gori
S.Gori
Age:
27
27
36
M. Perin
M.Perin
Age:
31
31
23
C. Pinsoglio
33
1
W. Szczęsny
33
38
Giovanni Daffara
-
42
G. Garofani
21
43
G. Crespi
22
Defenders
Age
Nationality
42
T. Barbieri
21
19
L. Bonucci
36
27
A. Cambiaso
24
6
Danilo
Danilo
Age:
32
32
2
M. De Sciglio
31
K. De Winter
21
G. Frabotta
24
15
F. Gatti
F.Gatti
Age:
25
25
12
Alex Sandro
33
L. Pellegrini
24
24
D. Rugani
29
3
Bremer
Bremer
Age:
26
26
13
D. Huijsen
18
Midfielders
Age
Nationality
45
E. Barrenechea
22
44
N. Fagioli
23
M. Ihattaren
22
17
F. Kostić
31
5
M. Locatelli
26
8
W. McKennie
25
20
F. Miretti
20
41
H. Nicolussi
23
10
P. Pogba
P.Pogba
Age:
30
30
25
A. Rabiot
28
Arthur
Arthur
Age:
27
27
F. Ranocchia
22
13
N. Rovella
22
28
D. Zakaria
27
22
T. Weah
T.Weah
Age:
24
24
L. Hasa
L.Hasa
Age:
20
20
47
J. Nonge Boende
18
Forwards
Age
Nationality
M. Aké
M.Aké
Age:
23
23
7
F. Chiesa
26
43
S. Iling-Junior
20
18
M. Kean
M.Kean
Age:
23
23
14
A. Milik
A.Milik
Age:
29
29
M. Olivieri
24
M. Pjaca
M.Pjaca
Age:
28
28
30
M. Soulé
20
9
D. Vlahović
24
15
Kenan Yildiz
18
40
Tommaso Mancini
-
Coach
Age
Nationality
J. Montemurro
54
M. Allegri
56
Serie A
3 Mar 2024
- 19:45
Napoli
- -
Juventus
Serie A
10 Mar 2024
- 17:00
Juventus
- -
Atalanta
Serie A
17 Mar 2024
- 11:30
Juventus
- -
Genoa
Serie A
30 Mar 2024
- 16:00
Lazio
- -
Juventus
Serie A
7 Apr 2024
Juventus
- -
Fiorentina
Serie A
14 Apr 2024
Torino
- -
Juventus
Serie A
21 Apr 2024
Cagliari
- -
Juventus
Serie A
28 Apr 2024
Juventus
- -
AC Milan
Serie A
5 May 2024
AS Roma
- -
Juventus
Serie A
12 May 2024
Juventus
- -
Salernitana
Load More spinner
No data
Standings

Serie A 2023-2024

All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Inter
w w w w w
>
21
3
1
63
12
51
66
2
Juventus
d l l d w
>
17
6
3
41
19
22
57
3
AC Milan
d w w l d
>
16
5
5
50
32
18
53
4
Bologna
w w w w w
>
13
9
4
39
23
16
48
5
Atalanta
w w w w d
>
14
4
7
48
24
24
46
6
AS Roma
w w w l w
>
12
5
8
45
30
15
41
7
Lazio
d l w l w
>
12
4
9
31
26
5
40
8
Fiorentina
l l w l d
>
11
5
9
37
29
8
38
9
Napoli
d w l d d
>
10
7
8
34
29
5
37
10
Monza
w d d w w
>
9
9
8
27
30
-3
36
11
Torino
w d d w l
>
9
9
7
23
22
1
36
12
Genoa
w d l d w
>
8
9
9
28
31
-3
33
13
Empoli
d d w d w
>
6
7
13
22
40
-18
25
14
Lecce
l w l l l
>
5
9
12
24
43
-19
24
15
Frosinone
d l l l l
>
6
5
15
34
55
-21
23
16
Udinese
l d w d l
>
3
14
9
25
40
-15
23
17
Cagliari
l l l d d
>
4
8
14
24
47
-23
20
18
Sassuolo
l l d l l
>
5
5
15
31
48
-17
20
19
Verona
d l d d l
>
4
8
14
23
36
-13
20
20
Salernitana
l d l l l
>
2
7
17
20
53
-33
13