Prima Ligă (Bulgaria)

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Etapa 1
8 iul. 2022
- 15:30
Botev Plovdiv
0 1
Hebar 1918
8 iul. 2022
- 18:00
Septemvri Sofia
0 3
Ludogorets
9 iul. 2022
- 15:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2 1
Pirin Blagoevgrad
9 iul. 2022
- 18:00
CSKA 1948
1 0
Levski Sofia
10 iul. 2022
- 15:30
Lokomotiv Sofia
0 1
Cherno More Varna
10 iul. 2022
- 18:00
CSKA Sofia
3 0
Arda Kardzhali
11 iul. 2022
- 15:30
Spartak Varna
0 1
Slavia Sofia
11 iul. 2022
- 17:45
Beroe
2 1
Botev Vratsa
Etapa 2
15 iul. 2022
- 15:30
Botev Vratsa
3 2
Botev Plovdiv
15 iul. 2022
- 18:00
Ludogorets
2 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
16 iul. 2022
- 15:30
Lokomotiv Sofia
1 1
CSKA Sofia
16 iul. 2022
- 18:00
Levski Sofia
5 0
Spartak Varna
17 iul. 2022
- 15:30
Cherno More Varna
1 0
Slavia Sofia
17 iul. 2022
- 18:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1 1
CSKA 1948
18 iul. 2022
- 15:30
Hebar 1918
1 3
Septemvri Sofia
18 iul. 2022
- 17:45
Arda Kardzhali
1 0
Beroe
Etapa 3
22 iul. 2022
- 15:30
Spartak Varna
1 1
Pirin Blagoevgrad
22 iul. 2022
- 18:00
CSKA 1948
2 2
Ludogorets
23 iul. 2022
- 15:30
Beroe
1 1
Lokomotiv Sofia
23 iul. 2022
- 18:00
Botev Plovdiv
0 2
Arda Kardzhali
24 iul. 2022
- 17:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2 1
Hebar 1918
25 iul. 2022
- 15:15
Septemvri Sofia
1 1
Botev Vratsa
25 iul. 2022
- 17:30
CSKA Sofia
1 0
Cherno More Varna
12 oct. 2022
- 14:15
Slavia Sofia
2 1
Levski Sofia
Etapa 4
29 iul. 2022
- 15:30
Hebar 1918
0 1
CSKA 1948
29 iul. 2022
- 18:00
Ludogorets
5 0
Spartak Varna
30 iul. 2022
- 15:30
Botev Vratsa
0 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
30 iul. 2022
- 18:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1 2
Slavia Sofia
31 iul. 2022
- 15:30
Lokomotiv Sofia
2 0
Botev Plovdiv
31 iul. 2022
- 18:00
CSKA Sofia
5 1
Beroe
1 aug. 2022
- 17:30
Arda Kardzhali
3 2
Septemvri Sofia
2 nov. 2022
- 15:15
Cherno More Varna
0 0
Levski Sofia
Etapa 5
5 aug. 2022
- 15:30
Spartak Varna
0 1
Hebar 1918
6 aug. 2022
- 15:45
Beroe
0 2
Cherno More Varna
6 aug. 2022
- 18:00
CSKA 1948
5 2
Botev Vratsa
7 aug. 2022
- 17:00
Levski Sofia
1 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
8 aug. 2022
- 15:30
Septemvri Sofia
0 3
Lokomotiv Sofia
8 aug. 2022
- 17:45
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1 0
Arda Kardzhali
19 oct. 2022
- 15:45
Botev Plovdiv
0 1
CSKA Sofia
26 nov. 2022
- 13:00
Slavia Sofia
1 2
Ludogorets
Etapa 6
12 aug. 2022
- 15:30
Cherno More Varna
1 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
12 aug. 2022
- 18:00
Hebar 1918
0 3
Slavia Sofia
13 aug. 2022
- 15:45
Arda Kardzhali
0 1
CSKA 1948
13 aug. 2022
- 18:00
Beroe
1 1
Botev Plovdiv
14 aug. 2022
- 17:00
CSKA Sofia
1 0
Septemvri Sofia
15 aug. 2022
- 15:00
Lokomotiv Sofia
0 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
15 aug. 2022
- 17:30
Botev Vratsa
1 0
Spartak Varna
1 dec. 2022
- 13:00
Ludogorets
0 0
Levski Sofia
Etapa 7
19 aug. 2022
- 18:00
Botev Plovdiv
3 4
Cherno More Varna
20 aug. 2022
- 15:00
Spartak Varna
1 3
Arda Kardzhali
20 aug. 2022
- 17:15
Levski Sofia
4 0
Hebar 1918
21 aug. 2022
- 15:45
CSKA 1948
2 0
Lokomotiv Sofia
21 aug. 2022
- 18:00
Septemvri Sofia
3 1
Beroe
22 aug. 2022
- 15:15
Slavia Sofia
2 1
Botev Vratsa
22 aug. 2022
- 17:30
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0 4
Ludogorets
1 nov. 2022
- 15:15
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0 1
CSKA Sofia
Etapa 8
26 aug. 2022
- 15:30
Botev Plovdiv
3 1
Septemvri Sofia
26 aug. 2022
- 18:00
Beroe
2 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
27 aug. 2022
- 15:30
Arda Kardzhali
1 0
Slavia Sofia
27 aug. 2022
- 17:45
Lokomotiv Sofia
3 2
Spartak Varna
28 aug. 2022
- 15:45
Hebar 1918
0 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
28 aug. 2022
- 18:00
Botev Vratsa
0 2
Levski Sofia
29 aug. 2022
- 15:00
Cherno More Varna
2 3
Ludogorets
29 aug. 2022
- 17:30
CSKA Sofia
2 1
CSKA 1948
Etapa 9
2 sept. 2022
- 15:15
Pirin Blagoevgrad
2 1
Botev Vratsa
2 sept. 2022
- 17:30
Slavia Sofia
2 1
Lokomotiv Sofia
3 sept. 2022
- 14:15
Spartak Varna
0 1
CSKA Sofia
3 sept. 2022
- 17:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1 0
Botev Plovdiv
4 sept. 2022
- 15:45
CSKA 1948
4 0
Beroe
4 sept. 2022
- 18:00
Ludogorets
6 0
Hebar 1918
5 sept. 2022
- 14:30
Septemvri Sofia
0 0
Cherno More Varna
5 sept. 2022
- 17:00
Levski Sofia
2 0
Arda Kardzhali
Etapa 10
9 sept. 2022
- 14:30
Beroe
3 1
Spartak Varna
9 sept. 2022
- 17:00
Botev Plovdiv
2 0
CSKA 1948
10 sept. 2022
- 15:45
Lokomotiv Sofia
3 2
Levski Sofia
10 sept. 2022
- 18:00
Cherno More Varna
1 0
Hebar 1918
11 sept. 2022
- 14:45
CSKA Sofia
2 0
Slavia Sofia
11 sept. 2022
- 17:15
Botev Vratsa
0 4
Ludogorets
12 sept. 2022
- 14:30
Arda Kardzhali
0 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
12 sept. 2022
- 17:00
Septemvri Sofia
0 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Etapa 11
16 sept. 2022
- 12:00
Spartak Varna
3 2
Botev Plovdiv
16 sept. 2022
- 14:15
Hebar 1918
0 2
Botev Vratsa
16 sept. 2022
- 16:30
CSKA 1948
1 0
Septemvri Sofia
17 sept. 2022
- 12:15
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0 1
Lokomotiv Sofia
17 sept. 2022
- 14:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
3 0
Cherno More Varna
17 sept. 2022
- 16:45
Slavia Sofia
2 0
Beroe
18 sept. 2022
- 13:45
Levski Sofia
2 0
CSKA Sofia
18 sept. 2022
- 16:45
Ludogorets
1 1
Arda Kardzhali
Etapa 12
29 sept. 2022
- 17:15
Arda Kardzhali
1 0
Hebar 1918
30 sept. 2022
- 11:45
Septemvri Sofia
1 1
Spartak Varna
30 sept. 2022
- 14:00
Cherno More Varna
2 1
Botev Vratsa
30 sept. 2022
- 16:30
Botev Plovdiv
1 0
Slavia Sofia
1 oct. 2022
- 10:45
Lokomotiv Sofia
1 0
Ludogorets
3 oct. 2022
- 12:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1 3
CSKA 1948
3 oct. 2022
- 14:30
CSKA Sofia
2 1
Pirin Blagoevgrad
3 oct. 2022
- 17:00
Beroe
0 1
Levski Sofia
Etapa 13
7 oct. 2022
- 14:30
Hebar 1918
3 2
Lokomotiv Sofia
7 oct. 2022
- 17:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0 0
Beroe
8 oct. 2022
- 14:30
Slavia Sofia
1 0
Septemvri Sofia
8 oct. 2022
- 17:00
Levski Sofia
1 0
Botev Plovdiv
9 oct. 2022
- 14:45
Botev Vratsa
0 0
Arda Kardzhali
9 oct. 2022
- 17:15
CSKA 1948
0 0
Cherno More Varna
10 oct. 2022
- 13:00
Spartak Varna
0 2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
10 oct. 2022
- 16:00
Ludogorets
2 1
CSKA Sofia
Etapa 14
14 oct. 2022
- 14:30
Lokomotiv Sofia
1 0
Botev Vratsa
14 oct. 2022
- 16:45
Cherno More Varna
1 1
Arda Kardzhali
15 oct. 2022
- 14:00
Botev Plovdiv
3 1
Pirin Blagoevgrad
15 oct. 2022
- 16:15
CSKA Sofia
4 0
Hebar 1918
16 oct. 2022
- 15:15
CSKA 1948
2 0
Spartak Varna
16 oct. 2022
- 17:30
Septemvri Sofia
0 0
Levski Sofia
17 oct. 2022
- 14:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
3 0
Slavia Sofia
17 oct. 2022
- 17:00
Beroe
0 4
Ludogorets
Etapa 15
21 oct. 2022
- 16:45
Arda Kardzhali
2 2
Lokomotiv Sofia
22 oct. 2022
- 12:15
Spartak Varna
0 0
Cherno More Varna
22 oct. 2022
- 14:30
Slavia Sofia
1 1
CSKA 1948
22 oct. 2022
- 16:45
Levski Sofia
1 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
23 oct. 2022
- 13:45
Botev Vratsa
0 4
CSKA Sofia
23 oct. 2022
- 16:15
Ludogorets
1 0
Botev Plovdiv
24 oct. 2022
- 14:30
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1 4
Septemvri Sofia
24 oct. 2022
- 17:00
Hebar 1918
1 1
Beroe
Etapa 16
28 oct. 2022
- 13:15
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
28 oct. 2022
- 15:30
Arda Kardzhali
1 3
CSKA Sofia
29 oct. 2022
- 12:00
Cherno More Varna
2 1
Lokomotiv Sofia
29 oct. 2022
- 14:30
Levski Sofia
0 0
CSKA 1948
30 oct. 2022
- 10:45
Slavia Sofia
2 2
Spartak Varna
30 oct. 2022
- 13:15
Hebar 1918
1 2
Botev Plovdiv
30 oct. 2022
- 15:45
Ludogorets
3 1
Septemvri Sofia
31 oct. 2022
- 15:30
Botev Vratsa
2 0
Beroe
Etapa 17
4 nov. 2022
- 15:00
Septemvri Sofia
1 1
Hebar 1918
5 nov. 2022
- 10:45
Botev Plovdiv
6 0
Botev Vratsa
5 nov. 2022
- 13:00
CSKA 1948
2 1
Pirin Blagoevgrad
5 nov. 2022
- 15:30
Beroe
2 0
Arda Kardzhali
6 nov. 2022
- 10:30
Slavia Sofia
1 0
Cherno More Varna
6 nov. 2022
- 12:45
Spartak Varna
2 2
Levski Sofia
6 nov. 2022
- 15:15
CSKA Sofia
0 0
Lokomotiv Sofia
8 nov. 2022
- 15:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2 3
Ludogorets
Etapa 18
11 nov. 2022
- 15:30
Pirin Blagoevgrad
3 1
Spartak Varna
12 nov. 2022
- 10:30
Arda Kardzhali
2 1
Botev Plovdiv
12 nov. 2022
- 13:00
Cherno More Varna
0 2
CSKA Sofia
12 nov. 2022
- 15:30
Levski Sofia
1 2
Slavia Sofia
13 nov. 2022
- 10:45
Hebar 1918
1 2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
13 nov. 2022
- 13:15
Lokomotiv Sofia
1 2
Beroe
13 nov. 2022
- 15:30
Ludogorets
1 1
CSKA 1948
14 nov. 2022
- 15:00
Botev Vratsa
0 0
Septemvri Sofia
Etapa 19
10 feb. 2023
- 15:30
Botev Plovdiv
0 0
Lokomotiv Sofia
11 feb. 2023
- 10:30
Levski Sofia
0 1
Cherno More Varna
11 feb. 2023
- 10:30
CSKA 1948
2 0
Hebar 1918
11 feb. 2023
- 13:00
Spartak Varna
1 2
Ludogorets
12 feb. 2023
- 10:00
Septemvri Sofia
0 1
Arda Kardzhali
12 feb. 2023
- 12:15
Beroe
1 4
CSKA Sofia
12 feb. 2023
- 14:45
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0 0
Botev Vratsa
13 feb. 2023
- 15:00
Slavia Sofia
2 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Etapa 20
17 feb. 2023
- 15:30
Arda Kardzhali
5 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
18 feb. 2023
- 10:30
Lokomotiv Sofia
1 1
Septemvri Sofia
18 feb. 2023
- 13:00
Cherno More Varna
1 1
Beroe
18 feb. 2023
- 15:30
CSKA Sofia
3 1
Botev Plovdiv
19 feb. 2023
- 10:45
Botev Vratsa
1 0
CSKA 1948
19 feb. 2023
- 13:15
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1 1
Levski Sofia
19 feb. 2023
- 15:45
Ludogorets
2 1
Slavia Sofia
20 feb. 2023
- 12:30
Hebar 1918
0 0
Spartak Varna
Etapa 21
25 feb. 2023
- 10:30
CSKA 1948
1 0
Arda Kardzhali
25 feb. 2023
- 13:00
Spartak Varna
2 1
Botev Vratsa
25 feb. 2023
- 15:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1 0
Lokomotiv Sofia
26 feb. 2023
- 10:30
Slavia Sofia
0 1
Hebar 1918
26 feb. 2023
- 12:45
Botev Plovdiv
1 0
Beroe
26 feb. 2023
- 15:15
Septemvri Sofia
0 1
CSKA Sofia
27 feb. 2023
- 15:30
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0 1
Cherno More Varna
28 feb. 2023
- 15:45
Levski Sofia
0 0
Ludogorets
Etapa 22
3 mart. 2023
- 15:30
Lokomotiv Sofia
0 6
CSKA 1948
4 mart. 2023
- 10:30
Beroe
1 2
Septemvri Sofia
4 mart. 2023
- 13:00
Cherno More Varna
1 2
Botev Plovdiv
4 mart. 2023
- 15:30
CSKA Sofia
1 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
5 mart. 2023
- 10:00
Botev Vratsa
1 0
Slavia Sofia
5 mart. 2023
- 12:15
Hebar 1918
0 2
Levski Sofia
5 mart. 2023
- 14:45
Ludogorets
0 1
Pirin Blagoevgrad
6 mart. 2023
- 15:30
Arda Kardzhali
2 0
Spartak Varna
Etapa 23
10 mart. 2023
- 15:30
Septemvri Sofia
2 1
Botev Plovdiv
11 mart. 2023
- 10:30
Pirin Blagoevgrad
2 0
Hebar 1918
11 mart. 2023
- 13:00
Spartak Varna
1 2
Lokomotiv Sofia
11 mart. 2023
- 15:30
Levski Sofia
2 0
Botev Vratsa
12 mart. 2023
- 10:00
Slavia Sofia
1 0
Arda Kardzhali
12 mart. 2023
- 12:15
Ludogorets
3 2
Cherno More Varna
12 mart. 2023
- 14:45
CSKA 1948
0 1
CSKA Sofia
13 mart. 2023
- 15:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0 0
Beroe
Etapa 24
17 mart. 2023
- 13:00
Cherno More Varna
3 0
Septemvri Sofia
17 mart. 2023
- 15:30
Lokomotiv Sofia
1 0
Slavia Sofia
18 mart. 2023
- 10:00
Beroe
1 3
CSKA 1948
18 mart. 2023
- 12:30
Hebar 1918
1 3
Ludogorets
18 mart. 2023
- 15:00
CSKA Sofia
1 0
Spartak Varna
19 mart. 2023
- 10:00
Botev Vratsa
0 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
19 mart. 2023
- 12:30
Arda Kardzhali
0 3
Levski Sofia
19 mart. 2023
- 15:00
Botev Plovdiv
1 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Etapa 25
7 apr. 2023
- 16:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2 1
Septemvri Sofia
8 apr. 2023
- 14:30
Ludogorets
8 1
Botev Vratsa
8 apr. 2023
- 17:00
Levski Sofia
1 0
Lokomotiv Sofia
9 apr. 2023
- 12:15
Hebar 1918
0 1
Cherno More Varna
9 apr. 2023
- 14:45
Spartak Varna
0 4
Beroe
9 apr. 2023
- 17:15
Slavia Sofia
0 2
CSKA Sofia
10 apr. 2023
- 14:30
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1 1
Arda Kardzhali
10 apr. 2023
- 17:00
CSKA 1948
2 1
Botev Plovdiv
Etapa 26
13 apr. 2023
- 14:30
Botev Vratsa
0 0
Hebar 1918
14 apr. 2023
- 10:30
Lokomotiv Sofia
2 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
14 apr. 2023
- 12:45
Septemvri Sofia
1 3
CSKA 1948
14 apr. 2023
- 15:00
Arda Kardzhali
1 2
Ludogorets
15 apr. 2023
- 11:00
Beroe
0 1
Slavia Sofia
17 apr. 2023
- 11:45
Botev Plovdiv
1 1
Spartak Varna
17 apr. 2023
- 14:30
CSKA Sofia
0 0
Levski Sofia
17 apr. 2023
- 17:15
Cherno More Varna
2 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Etapa 27
21 apr. 2023
- 13:15
Botev Vratsa
0 2
Cherno More Varna
21 apr. 2023
- 15:45
Ludogorets
1 0
Lokomotiv Sofia
22 apr. 2023
- 13:45
Hebar 1918
0 1
Arda Kardzhali
22 apr. 2023
- 16:30
CSKA 1948
1 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
23 apr. 2023
- 14:45
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0 1
CSKA Sofia
23 apr. 2023
- 17:00
Levski Sofia
1 0
Beroe
24 apr. 2023
- 14:30
Spartak Varna
2 0
Septemvri Sofia
24 apr. 2023
- 17:00
Slavia Sofia
0 0
Botev Plovdiv
Etapa 28
28 apr. 2023
- 14:30
Septemvri Sofia
1 2
Slavia Sofia
28 apr. 2023
- 17:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
3 1
Spartak Varna
29 apr. 2023
- 12:00
Lokomotiv Sofia
1 4
Hebar 1918
29 apr. 2023
- 14:30
Arda Kardzhali
1 1
Botev Vratsa
29 apr. 2023
- 17:00
Botev Plovdiv
0 1
Levski Sofia
30 apr. 2023
- 12:15
Beroe
1 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
30 apr. 2023
- 14:45
Cherno More Varna
0 0
CSKA 1948
30 apr. 2023
- 17:15
CSKA Sofia
0 1
Ludogorets
Etapa 29
2 mai 2023
- 14:45
Botev Vratsa
2 1
Lokomotiv Sofia
2 mai 2023
- 17:00
Slavia Sofia
1 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
3 mai 2023
- 13:00
Spartak Varna
3 3
CSKA 1948
3 mai 2023
- 15:15
Arda Kardzhali
2 2
Cherno More Varna
3 mai 2023
- 17:30
Ludogorets
2 1
Beroe
4 mai 2023
- 12:45
Pirin Blagoevgrad
2 4
Botev Plovdiv
4 mai 2023
- 15:00
Hebar 1918
0 4
CSKA Sofia
4 mai 2023
- 17:30
Levski Sofia
2 0
Septemvri Sofia
Etapa 30
6 mai 2023
- 14:30
Lokomotiv Sofia
1 1
Arda Kardzhali
6 mai 2023
- 17:00
CSKA 1948
0 1
Slavia Sofia
7 mai 2023
- 12:15
Septemvri Sofia
0 1
Pirin Blagoevgrad
7 mai 2023
- 14:45
Cherno More Varna
3 2
Spartak Varna
7 mai 2023
- 17:15
Botev Plovdiv
0 2
Ludogorets
8 mai 2023
- 12:30
Beroe
0 2
Hebar 1918
8 mai 2023
- 14:45
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1 0
Levski Sofia
8 mai 2023
- 17:15
CSKA Sofia
5 1
Botev Vratsa