Newcastle

Tara
Fondat
1892
Stadion
Club Stats
GazdeOaspetiToate
Jucate212243
Victorii13720
Desenează358
Pierderi51015
GazdeOaspetiToate
Pe meciTotalPe meciTotalPe meciTotal
Goluri2.3491.636285
Goluri primite1.1241.6361.460
Cartonase galbene1.9392441.983
Cartonase rosii01001
Foi curate0.490.360.315
Cornere5.51153.5774.5192
Faulturi10.321610.122210.2438
Offside-uri1211.6361.357
Suturi15.53259.320412.3529
Suturi pe poarta6.11293.8845213
Stats
Rezultate
Squad
Fixtures
Transferuri
 
Premier League
13 apr. 2024
- 11:30
Newcastle
4 0
Tottenham
Premier League
6 apr. 2024
- 14:00
Fulham
0 1
Newcastle
Premier League
2 apr. 2024
- 18:30
Newcastle
1 1
Everton
Premier League
30 mart. 2024
- 12:30
Newcastle
4 3
West Ham
Premier League
11 mart. 2024
- 20:00
Chelsea
3 2
Newcastle
Premier League
2 mart. 2024
- 15:00
Newcastle
3 0
Lupii
Premier League
24 feb. 2024
- 20:00
Arsenal
4 1
Newcastle
Premier League
17 feb. 2024
- 15:00
Newcastle
2 2
Bournemouth
Premier League
10 feb. 2024
- 17:30
Nottingham Forest
2 3
Newcastle
Premier League
3 feb. 2024
- 15:00
Newcastle
4 4
Luton
Load More spinner
Portari
Varsta
Nationalitate
22
N. Pope
N.Pope
Varsta:
32
32
1
M. Dúbravka
M.Dúbravka
Varsta:
35
35
18
L. Karius
L.Karius
Varsta:
30
30
29
M. Gillespie
M.Gillespie
Varsta:
32
32
Aparatori
Varsta
Nationalitate
2
K. Trippier
K.Trippier
Varsta:
33
33
4
S. Botman
S.Botman
Varsta:
24
24
5
F. Schär
F.Schär
Varsta:
32
32
33
D. Burn
D.Burn
Varsta:
31
31
3
P. Dummett
P.Dummett
Varsta:
32
32
6
J. Lascelles
J.Lascelles
Varsta:
30
30
13
M. Targett
M.Targett
Varsta:
28
28
17
E. Krafth
E.Krafth
Varsta:
29
29
19
Javi Manquillo
29
A. Murphy
A.Murphy
Varsta:
19
19
Remmi Eugene Savage
-
21
V. Livramento
21
H. Ashby
H.Ashby
Varsta:
22
22
Mijlocasi
Varsta
Nationalitate
24
M. Almirón
M.Almirón
Varsta:
30
30
39
Bruno Guimarães
26
15
H. Barnes
H.Barnes
Varsta:
26
26
36
S. Longstaff
S.Longstaff
Varsta:
26
26
23
J. Murphy
J.Murphy
Varsta:
29
29
8
S. Tonali
S.Tonali
Varsta:
23
23
32
E. Anderson
E.Anderson
Varsta:
21
21
11
M. Ritchie
M.Ritchie
Varsta:
34
34
J. Hendrick
J.Hendrick
Varsta:
32
32
21
R. Fraser
R.Fraser
Varsta:
30
30
28
J. Willock
J.Willock
Varsta:
24
24
81
Lewis Miley
LewisMiley
Varsta:
17
17
14
I. Hayden
I.Hayden
Varsta:
29
29
Jamie Miley
JamieMiley
Varsta:
-
-
J. Turner-Cooke
20
J. White
J.White
Varsta:
21
21
20
L. Hall
L.Hall
Varsta:
19
19
Atacanti
Varsta
Nationalitate
7
Joelinton
Joelinton
Varsta:
27
27
14
A. Isak
A.Isak
Varsta:
24
24
9
C. Wilson
C.Wilson
Varsta:
32
32
8
A. Gordon Gordon
A.Gordon
Varsta:
23
23
Amadou Diallo
-
G. Kuol
G.Kuol
Varsta:
19
19
B. Parkinson
-
Coach
Varsta
Nationalitate
E. Howe
E.Howe
Varsta:
46
46
B. Langley
B.Langley
Varsta:
-
-
Premier League
24 apr. 2024
- 19:00
Crystal Palace
- -
Newcastle
Premier League
27 apr. 2024
- 14:00
Newcastle
- -
Sheffield Utd
Premier League
4 mai 2024
- 14:00
Burnley
- -
Newcastle
Premier League
11 mai 2024
- 14:00
Newcastle
- -
Brighton
Premier League
15 mai 2024
- 19:00
Manchester United
- -
Newcastle
Premier League
19 mai 2024
- 15:00
Brentford
- -
Newcastle
Nu există date
Standings

Premier League 2023-2024

All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
V
E
I
Gm
Gp
+/-
Pct.
1
Manchester City
e e v v v
>
22
7
3
76
32
44
73
2
Arsenal
v e v v i
>
22
5
5
75
26
49
71
3
Liverpool
e v v e i
>
21
8
3
72
31
41
71
4
Aston Villa
e v i e v
>
19
6
8
68
49
19
63
5
Tottenham
i v e v i
>
18
6
8
65
49
16
60
6
15
5
12
47
48
-1
50
7
Newcastle
i v e v v
>
15
5
12
69
52
17
50
8
West Ham
e i e v i
>
13
9
11
52
58
-6
48
9
Chelsea
v e v e v
>
13
8
10
61
52
9
47
10
Brighton
v i e i e
>
11
11
10
52
50
2
44
11
Lupii
v i e i e
>
12
7
13
46
51
-5
43
12
Bournemouth
v v v i e
>
11
9
12
47
57
-10
42
13
Fulham
v e i i v
>
12
6
15
49
51
-2
42
14
Brentford
e e e v v
>
9
8
17
52
59
-7
35
15
Everton
i i e v i
>
9
8
15
32
48
-16
35
16
Crystal Palace
e e i i v
>
8
9
15
37
54
-17
33
17
7
9
17
42
58
-16
30
18
Luton
i i v i i
>
6
7
21
47
75
-28
25
19
Burnley
e e i e v
>
5
8
21
37
69
-32
23
20
Sheffield Utd
e i e i i
>
3
7
23
31
88
-57
16