Argentina

Tara
Fondat
1893
Stadion
Club Stats
GazdeOaspetiToate
Jucate336
Victorii235
Desenează000
Pierderi101
GazdeOaspetiToate
Pe meciTotalPe meciTotalPe meciTotal
Goluri0.72261.38
Goluri primite0.7200.32
Cartonase galbene26016
Cartonase rosii000
Foi curate0.72130.85
Cornere7212.374.728
Faulturi10308.7269.356
Offside-uri3.3100.72212
Suturi13.3407.72310.563
Suturi pe poarta3.7113.3103.521
Stats
Rezultate
Squad
Fixtures
Transferuri
 
World Cup - Qualification South America
22 nov. 2023
- 00:30
Brazil
0 1
Argentina
World Cup - Qualification South America
17 nov. 2023
- 00:00
Argentina
0 2
Uruguay
World Cup - Qualification South America
18 oct. 2023
- 02:00
Peru
0 2
Argentina
World Cup - Qualification South America
12 oct. 2023
- 23:00
Argentina
1 0
Paraguay
World Cup - Qualification South America
12 sept. 2023
- 20:00
Bolivia
0 3
Argentina
World Cup - Qualification South America
8 sept. 2023
- 00:00
Argentina
1 0
Ecuador
Portari
Varsta
Nationalitate
W. Benítez
W.Benítez
Varsta:
31
31
E. Martínez
E.Martínez
Varsta:
31
31
G. Rulli
G.Rulli
Varsta:
31
31
Aparatori
Varsta
Nationalitate
M. Acuña
M.Acuña
Varsta:
32
32
L. Balerdi
L.Balerdi
Varsta:
25
25
F. Medina
F.Medina
Varsta:
24
24
N. Molina
N.Molina
Varsta:
26
26
G. Pezzella
G.Pezzella
Varsta:
32
32
C. Romero
C.Romero
Varsta:
25
25
N. Tagliafico
31
Mijlocasi
Varsta
Nationalitate
T. Almada
T.Almada
Varsta:
22
22
Facundo Buonanotte
19
R. De Paul
R.De Paul
Varsta:
29
29
E. Fernández
23
G. Lo Celso
G.Lo Celso
Varsta:
28
28
A. Mac Allister
25
L. Ocampos
L.Ocampos
Varsta:
29
29
E. Palacios
E.Palacios
Varsta:
25
25
L. Paredes
L.Paredes
Varsta:
29
29
G. Rodríguez
30
Atacanti
Varsta
Nationalitate
J. Álvarez
J.Álvarez
Varsta:
24
24
A. Garnacho
A.Garnacho
Varsta:
19
19
N. González
N.González
Varsta:
26
26
G. Simeone
G.Simeone
Varsta:
28
28
Coach
Varsta
Nationalitate
L. Scaloni
L.Scaloni
Varsta:
45
45
World Cup - Qualification South America
5 sept. 2024
Argentina
- -
Chile
World Cup - Qualification South America
10 sept. 2024
Colombia
- -
Argentina
World Cup - Qualification South America
10 oct. 2024
Venezuela
- -
Argentina
World Cup - Qualification South America
15 oct. 2024
Argentina
- -
Bolivia
World Cup - Qualification South America
14 nov. 2024
Paraguay
- -
Argentina
World Cup - Qualification South America
19 nov. 2024
Argentina
- -
Peru
World Cup - Qualification South America
20 mart. 2025
Uruguay
- -
Argentina
World Cup - Qualification South America
25 mart. 2025
Argentina
- -
Brazil
World Cup - Qualification South America
4 iun. 2025
Chile
- -
Argentina
World Cup - Qualification South America
9 iun. 2025
Argentina
- -
Colombia
Load More spinner
Standings