Tottenham

País
Fundação
1882
Estádio
Club Stats
Pág. InicialVisitanteTodos
Partidas181735
Vitórias13619
Sorteios077
Perdas549
Pág. InicialVisitanteTodos
Por partidaTotalPor partidaTotalPor partidaTotal
Gols1.9351.9321.967
Gols Tomados1.2221.7291.551
Cartões Amarelos1.8322.7462.278
Cartões Vermelhos0.120.120.14
Sem tomar gols0.230.240.27
Cantos6.71205855.9205
Faltas10.418811.419310.9381
Impedimentos2.4442342.278
Chutes16.329412.721614.6510
Chutes a Gol6.21114.5775.4188
Top Scorrers
Stats
Results
Squad
Fixtures
Transfers
 
Primeira Liga
13 abr 2024
- 11:30
Newcastle
4 0
Tottenham
Primeira Liga
7 abr 2024
- 17:00
Tottenham
3 1
Nottingham Forest
Primeira Liga
2 abr 2024
- 19:15
West Ham
1 1
Tottenham
Primeira Liga
30 mar 2024
- 15:00
Tottenham
2 1
Luton
Primeira Liga
16 mar 2024
- 17:30
Fulham
3 0
Tottenham
Primeira Liga
10 mar 2024
- 13:00
Aston Villa
0 4
Tottenham
Primeira Liga
2 mar 2024
- 15:00
Tottenham
3 1
Crystal Palace
Primeira Liga
17 fev 2024
- 15:00
Tottenham
1 2
Wolves
Primeira Liga
10 fev 2024
- 15:00
Tottenham
2 1
Brighton
Primeira Liga
3 fev 2024
- 12:30
Everton
2 2
Tottenham
Load More girador
Goleiros
Ano
Nacionalidade
13
G. Vicario
27
1
H. Lloris
37
20
F. Forster
36
40
B. Austin
25
41
A. Whiteman
25
Defensores
Ano
Nacionalidade
3
Reguilón
27
6
D. Sánchez
27
12
Emerson
Emerson
Ano:
25
25
15
E. Dier
E.Dier
Ano:
30
30
17
C. Romero
25
J. Rodon
J.Rodon
Ano:
26
26
23
Pedro Porro
24
24
D. Spence
23
25
J. Tanganga
25
33
B. Davies
30
A. Phillips
18
73
I. Udogie
21
37
M. van de Ven
23
Meias
Ano
Nacionalidade
14
I. Perišić
35
71
J. Maddison
27
21
D. Kulusevski
23
4
O. Skipp
O.Skipp
Ano:
23
23
5
P. Højbjerg
28
18
G. Lo Celso
28
19
K. Sessegnon
23
28
T. Ndombélé
27
29
P. Sarr
P.Sarr
Ano:
21
21
30
R. Bentancur
26
38
Y. Bissouma
27
42
H. White
H.White
Ano:
22
22
Atacantes
Ano
Nacionalidade
7
H. Son
H.Son
Ano:
31
31
9
Richarlison
26
10
H. Kane
H.Kane
Ano:
30
30
11
Bryan Gil
23
72
M. Solomon
24
36
A. Véliz
20
D. Scarlett
20
Coach
Ano
Nacionalidade
V. Jepson
37
R. Skinner
44
Primeira Liga
28 abr 2024
- 13:00
Tottenham
- -
Arsenal
Primeira Liga
2 maio 2024
- 18:30
Chelsea
- -
Tottenham
Primeira Liga
5 maio 2024
- 15:30
Liverpool
- -
Tottenham
Primeira Liga
11 maio 2024
- 14:00
Tottenham
- -
Burnley
Primeira Liga
14 maio 2024
- 19:00
Tottenham
- -
Manchester City
Primeira Liga
19 maio 2024
- 15:00
Sheffield Utd
- -
Tottenham
No data
Standings

Premier League 2023-2024

All
Home
Away
#
Clube
J
V
E
D
GP
GC
SG
Pts
1
Arsenal
e v v d v
>
23
5
5
77
26
51
74
2
Manchester City
e e v v v
>
22
7
3
76
32
44
73
3
Liverpool
e v v e d
>
21
8
3
72
31
41
71
4
Aston Villa
e v d e v
>
19
6
8
68
49
19
63
5
Tottenham
d v e v d
>
18
6
8
65
49
16
60
6
15
5
12
47
48
-1
50
7
Newcastle
d v e v v
>
15
5
12
69
52
17
50
8
West Ham
e d e v d
>
13
9
11
52
58
-6
48
9
Chelsea
v e v e v
>
13
8
10
61
52
9
47
10
Brighton
v d e d e
>
11
11
10
52
50
2
44
11
Wolves
d e d e d
>
12
7
14
46
53
-7
43
12
Bournemouth
v v v d e
>
11
9
12
47
57
-10
42
13
Fulham
v e d d v
>
12
6
15
49
51
-2
42
14
Brentford
e e e v v
>
9
8
17
52
59
-7
35
15
Everton
d d e v d
>
9
8
15
32
48
-16
35
16
Crystal Palace
e e d d v
>
8
9
15
37
54
-17
33
17
7
9
17
42
58
-16
30
18
Luton
d d v d d
>
6
7
21
47
75
-28
25
19
Burnley
e e d e v
>
5
8
21
37
69
-32
23
20
Sheffield Utd
e d e d d
>
3
7
23
31
88
-57
16