AEL

País
Fundação
1930
Estádio
Club Stats
Pág. InicialVisitanteTodos
Partidas181735
Vitórias8513
Sorteios538
Perdas5914
Pág. InicialVisitanteTodos
Por partidaTotalPor partidaTotalPor partidaTotal
Gols1.6281.2211.449
Gols Tomados1.6281.5251.553
Cartões Amarelos1.4262.644270
Cartões Vermelhos0.120.120.14
Sem tomar gols0.230.230.26
Cantos4.2763.9664.1142
Faltas9.416912.220810.8377
Impedimentos0.6111170.828
Chutes9.51716.21067.9277
Chutes a Gol4.4792.4413.4120
Stats
Results
Squad
Fixtures
Transfers
 
Cypriot First Division
12 abr 2024
- 16:00
AEL
3 2
Othellos
Cypriot First Division
8 abr 2024
- 16:00
AE Zakakiou
1 5
AEL
Cypriot First Division
3 abr 2024
- 16:00
Karmiotissa
0 0
AEL
Cypriot First Division
30 mar 2024
- 17:00
AEL
1 1
Ethnikos Achna
Cypriot First Division
15 mar 2024
- 17:00
AEL
0 0
Doxa
Cypriot First Division
11 mar 2024
- 17:30
Nea Salamis
1 1
AEL
Cypriot First Division
8 mar 2024
- 17:00
AEL
2 1
Apollon Limassol
Cypriot First Division
2 mar 2024
- 17:00
Othellos
1 1
AEL
Cypriot First Division
24 fev 2024
- 16:00
AEL
2 1
AE Zakakiou
Cypriot First Division
18 fev 2024
- 17:00
Aris
4 0
AEL
Load More girador
Goleiros
Ano
Nacionalidade
M. Fernandes de Oliveira
29
M. Becker
37
M. Kyriakou
21
P. Kyriakou
19
Defensores
Ano
Nacionalidade
S. Dewaest
32
K. Sotiriou
27
H. Pinto Basto
30
P. Filipović
33
D. da Silva Filho
29
C. Frantzis
23
K. Neofytou
21
Marko Veselinovic
20
L. Genethliou
19
Meias
Ano
Nacionalidade
A. Kačaniklić
32
F. Černych
32
D. Avraam
23
E. Andreou
21
R. Antunes Lima
19
V. Continella
21
S. Christodoulou
19
N. Kerkez
18
J. Mendoza
31
E. Sylvestros
25
V. Papafotis
28
S. Medojević
33
K. Mirallas y Castillo
36
A. Tshibola
29
J. Morsay
26
K. Marneros
20
L. Zachariou
18
C. Sergiou
18
Atacantes
Ano
Nacionalidade
S. Berahino
30
M. Constantinidis
22
A. Makris
28
A. Mendes Moreira
28
P. Louka
P.Louka
Ano:
23
23
A. Nikolettidis
21
M. Kolias
19
M. Odysseos
18
P. Neofytou
20
No data
Standings

Cypriot First Division 2023-2024 – Group #1

All
Home
Away
#
Clube
J
V
E
D
GP
GC
SG
Pts
1
18
5
3
54
16
38
59
2
Aris
v v v d v
18
2
6
53
21
32
56
3
AEK Larnaca
v e d v v
15
7
4
44
26
18
52
4
Pafos
e e v v e
15
5
6
48
20
28
50
5
14
7
5
49
30
19
49
6
Anorthosis
e d v d v
14
5
7
38
23
15
47
7
10
8
8
37
27
10
38
8
Nea Salamis
d d v e e
10
6
10
34
39
-5
36
9
AEL
v v e d d
9
3
14
34
45
-11
30
10
6
8
12
39
56
-17
26
11
Karmiotissa
d d d v v
5
5
16
31
53
-22
20
12
AE Zakakiou
d e e d d
2
10
14
28
59
-31
16
13
Othellos
d e e d d
3
6
17
20
52
-32
15
14
Doxa
d e d d d
3
3
20
14
56
-42
12
- Qualification for the Championship round
- Qualification for the Relegation round