Pierwsza liga (Bułgaria)

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Kolejka 1
8 lip 2022
- 15:30
Botev Plovdiv
0 1
Hebar 1918
8 lip 2022
- 18:00
Septemvri Sofia
0 3
Ludogorets
9 lip 2022
- 15:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2 1
Pirin Blagoevgrad
9 lip 2022
- 18:00
CSKA 1948
1 0
Levski Sofia
10 lip 2022
- 15:30
Lokomotiv Sofia
0 1
Cherno More Varna
10 lip 2022
- 18:00
CSKA Sofia
3 0
Arda Kardzhali
11 lip 2022
- 15:30
Spartak Varna
0 1
Slavia Sofia
11 lip 2022
- 17:45
Beroe
2 1
Botev Vratsa
Kolejka 2
15 lip 2022
- 15:30
Botev Vratsa
3 2
Botev Plovdiv
15 lip 2022
- 18:00
Ludogorets
2 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
16 lip 2022
- 15:30
Lokomotiv Sofia
1 1
CSKA Sofia
16 lip 2022
- 18:00
Levski Sofia
5 0
Spartak Varna
17 lip 2022
- 15:30
Cherno More Varna
1 0
Slavia Sofia
17 lip 2022
- 18:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1 1
CSKA 1948
18 lip 2022
- 15:30
Hebar 1918
1 3
Septemvri Sofia
18 lip 2022
- 17:45
Arda Kardzhali
1 0
Beroe
Kolejka 3
22 lip 2022
- 15:30
Spartak Varna
1 1
Pirin Blagoevgrad
22 lip 2022
- 18:00
CSKA 1948
2 2
Ludogorets
23 lip 2022
- 15:30
Beroe
1 1
Lokomotiv Sofia
23 lip 2022
- 18:00
Botev Plovdiv
0 2
Arda Kardzhali
24 lip 2022
- 17:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2 1
Hebar 1918
25 lip 2022
- 15:15
Septemvri Sofia
1 1
Botev Vratsa
25 lip 2022
- 17:30
CSKA Sofia
1 0
Cherno More Varna
12 paź 2022
- 14:15
Slavia Sofia
2 1
Levski Sofia
Kolejka 4
29 lip 2022
- 15:30
Hebar 1918
0 1
CSKA 1948
29 lip 2022
- 18:00
Ludogorets
5 0
Spartak Varna
30 lip 2022
- 15:30
Botev Vratsa
0 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
30 lip 2022
- 18:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1 2
Slavia Sofia
31 lip 2022
- 15:30
Lokomotiv Sofia
2 0
Botev Plovdiv
31 lip 2022
- 18:00
CSKA Sofia
5 1
Beroe
1 sie 2022
- 17:30
Arda Kardzhali
3 2
Septemvri Sofia
2 lis 2022
- 15:15
Cherno More Varna
0 0
Levski Sofia
Kolejka 5
5 sie 2022
- 15:30
Spartak Varna
0 1
Hebar 1918
6 sie 2022
- 15:45
Beroe
0 2
Cherno More Varna
6 sie 2022
- 18:00
CSKA 1948
5 2
Botev Vratsa
7 sie 2022
- 17:00
Levski Sofia
1 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
8 sie 2022
- 15:30
Septemvri Sofia
0 3
Lokomotiv Sofia
8 sie 2022
- 17:45
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1 0
Arda Kardzhali
19 paź 2022
- 15:45
Botev Plovdiv
0 1
CSKA Sofia
26 lis 2022
- 13:00
Slavia Sofia
1 2
Ludogorets
Kolejka 6
12 sie 2022
- 15:30
Cherno More Varna
1 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
12 sie 2022
- 18:00
Hebar 1918
0 3
Slavia Sofia
13 sie 2022
- 15:45
Arda Kardzhali
0 1
CSKA 1948
13 sie 2022
- 18:00
Beroe
1 1
Botev Plovdiv
14 sie 2022
- 17:00
CSKA Sofia
1 0
Septemvri Sofia
15 sie 2022
- 15:00
Lokomotiv Sofia
0 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
15 sie 2022
- 17:30
Botev Vratsa
1 0
Spartak Varna
1 gru 2022
- 13:00
Ludogorets
0 0
Levski Sofia
Kolejka 7
19 sie 2022
- 18:00
Botev Plovdiv
3 4
Cherno More Varna
20 sie 2022
- 15:00
Spartak Varna
1 3
Arda Kardzhali
20 sie 2022
- 17:15
Levski Sofia
4 0
Hebar 1918
21 sie 2022
- 15:45
CSKA 1948
2 0
Lokomotiv Sofia
21 sie 2022
- 18:00
Septemvri Sofia
3 1
Beroe
22 sie 2022
- 15:15
Slavia Sofia
2 1
Botev Vratsa
22 sie 2022
- 17:30
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0 4
Ludogorets
1 lis 2022
- 15:15
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0 1
CSKA Sofia
Kolejka 8
26 sie 2022
- 15:30
Botev Plovdiv
3 1
Septemvri Sofia
26 sie 2022
- 18:00
Beroe
2 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
27 sie 2022
- 15:30
Arda Kardzhali
1 0
Slavia Sofia
27 sie 2022
- 17:45
Lokomotiv Sofia
3 2
Spartak Varna
28 sie 2022
- 15:45
Hebar 1918
0 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
28 sie 2022
- 18:00
Botev Vratsa
0 2
Levski Sofia
29 sie 2022
- 15:00
Cherno More Varna
2 3
Ludogorets
29 sie 2022
- 17:30
CSKA Sofia
2 1
CSKA 1948
Kolejka 9
2 wrz 2022
- 15:15
Pirin Blagoevgrad
2 1
Botev Vratsa
2 wrz 2022
- 17:30
Slavia Sofia
2 1
Lokomotiv Sofia
3 wrz 2022
- 14:15
Spartak Varna
0 1
CSKA Sofia
3 wrz 2022
- 17:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1 0
Botev Plovdiv
4 wrz 2022
- 15:45
CSKA 1948
4 0
Beroe
4 wrz 2022
- 18:00
Ludogorets
6 0
Hebar 1918
5 wrz 2022
- 14:30
Septemvri Sofia
0 0
Cherno More Varna
5 wrz 2022
- 17:00
Levski Sofia
2 0
Arda Kardzhali
Kolejka 10
9 wrz 2022
- 14:30
Beroe
3 1
Spartak Varna
9 wrz 2022
- 17:00
Botev Plovdiv
2 0
CSKA 1948
10 wrz 2022
- 15:45
Lokomotiv Sofia
3 2
Levski Sofia
10 wrz 2022
- 18:00
Cherno More Varna
1 0
Hebar 1918
11 wrz 2022
- 14:45
CSKA Sofia
2 0
Slavia Sofia
11 wrz 2022
- 17:15
Botev Vratsa
0 4
Ludogorets
12 wrz 2022
- 14:30
Arda Kardzhali
0 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
12 wrz 2022
- 17:00
Septemvri Sofia
0 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Kolejka 11
16 wrz 2022
- 12:00
Spartak Varna
3 2
Botev Plovdiv
16 wrz 2022
- 14:15
Hebar 1918
0 2
Botev Vratsa
16 wrz 2022
- 16:30
CSKA 1948
1 0
Septemvri Sofia
17 wrz 2022
- 12:15
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0 1
Lokomotiv Sofia
17 wrz 2022
- 14:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
3 0
Cherno More Varna
17 wrz 2022
- 16:45
Slavia Sofia
2 0
Beroe
18 wrz 2022
- 13:45
Levski Sofia
2 0
CSKA Sofia
18 wrz 2022
- 16:45
Ludogorets
1 1
Arda Kardzhali
Kolejka 12
29 wrz 2022
- 17:15
Arda Kardzhali
1 0
Hebar 1918
30 wrz 2022
- 11:45
Septemvri Sofia
1 1
Spartak Varna
30 wrz 2022
- 14:00
Cherno More Varna
2 1
Botev Vratsa
30 wrz 2022
- 16:30
Botev Plovdiv
1 0
Slavia Sofia
1 paź 2022
- 10:45
Lokomotiv Sofia
1 0
Ludogorets
3 paź 2022
- 12:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1 3
CSKA 1948
3 paź 2022
- 14:30
CSKA Sofia
2 1
Pirin Blagoevgrad
3 paź 2022
- 17:00
Beroe
0 1
Levski Sofia
Kolejka 13
7 paź 2022
- 14:30
Hebar 1918
3 2
Lokomotiv Sofia
7 paź 2022
- 17:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0 0
Beroe
8 paź 2022
- 14:30
Slavia Sofia
1 0
Septemvri Sofia
8 paź 2022
- 17:00
Levski Sofia
1 0
Botev Plovdiv
9 paź 2022
- 14:45
Botev Vratsa
0 0
Arda Kardzhali
9 paź 2022
- 17:15
CSKA 1948
0 0
Cherno More Varna
10 paź 2022
- 13:00
Spartak Varna
0 2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
10 paź 2022
- 16:00
Ludogorets
2 1
CSKA Sofia
Kolejka 14
14 paź 2022
- 14:30
Lokomotiv Sofia
1 0
Botev Vratsa
14 paź 2022
- 16:45
Cherno More Varna
1 1
Arda Kardzhali
15 paź 2022
- 14:00
Botev Plovdiv
3 1
Pirin Blagoevgrad
15 paź 2022
- 16:15
CSKA Sofia
4 0
Hebar 1918
16 paź 2022
- 15:15
CSKA 1948
2 0
Spartak Varna
16 paź 2022
- 17:30
Septemvri Sofia
0 0
Levski Sofia
17 paź 2022
- 14:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
3 0
Slavia Sofia
17 paź 2022
- 17:00
Beroe
0 4
Ludogorets
Kolejka 15
21 paź 2022
- 16:45
Arda Kardzhali
2 2
Lokomotiv Sofia
22 paź 2022
- 12:15
Spartak Varna
0 0
Cherno More Varna
22 paź 2022
- 14:30
Slavia Sofia
1 1
CSKA 1948
22 paź 2022
- 16:45
Levski Sofia
1 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
23 paź 2022
- 13:45
Botev Vratsa
0 4
CSKA Sofia
23 paź 2022
- 16:15
Ludogorets
1 0
Botev Plovdiv
24 paź 2022
- 14:30
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1 4
Septemvri Sofia
24 paź 2022
- 17:00
Hebar 1918
1 1
Beroe
Kolejka 16
28 paź 2022
- 13:15
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
28 paź 2022
- 15:30
Arda Kardzhali
1 3
CSKA Sofia
29 paź 2022
- 12:00
Cherno More Varna
2 1
Lokomotiv Sofia
29 paź 2022
- 14:30
Levski Sofia
0 0
CSKA 1948
30 paź 2022
- 10:45
Slavia Sofia
2 2
Spartak Varna
30 paź 2022
- 13:15
Hebar 1918
1 2
Botev Plovdiv
30 paź 2022
- 15:45
Ludogorets
3 1
Septemvri Sofia
31 paź 2022
- 15:30
Botev Vratsa
2 0
Beroe
Kolejka 17
4 lis 2022
- 15:00
Septemvri Sofia
1 1
Hebar 1918
5 lis 2022
- 10:45
Botev Plovdiv
6 0
Botev Vratsa
5 lis 2022
- 13:00
CSKA 1948
2 1
Pirin Blagoevgrad
5 lis 2022
- 15:30
Beroe
2 0
Arda Kardzhali
6 lis 2022
- 10:30
Slavia Sofia
1 0
Cherno More Varna
6 lis 2022
- 12:45
Spartak Varna
2 2
Levski Sofia
6 lis 2022
- 15:15
CSKA Sofia
0 0
Lokomotiv Sofia
8 lis 2022
- 15:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2 3
Ludogorets
Kolejka 18
11 lis 2022
- 15:30
Pirin Blagoevgrad
3 1
Spartak Varna
12 lis 2022
- 10:30
Arda Kardzhali
2 1
Botev Plovdiv
12 lis 2022
- 13:00
Cherno More Varna
0 2
CSKA Sofia
12 lis 2022
- 15:30
Levski Sofia
1 2
Slavia Sofia
13 lis 2022
- 10:45
Hebar 1918
1 2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
13 lis 2022
- 13:15
Lokomotiv Sofia
1 2
Beroe
13 lis 2022
- 15:30
Ludogorets
1 1
CSKA 1948
14 lis 2022
- 15:00
Botev Vratsa
0 0
Septemvri Sofia
Kolejka 19
10 lut 2023
- 15:30
Botev Plovdiv
0 0
Lokomotiv Sofia
11 lut 2023
- 10:30
Levski Sofia
0 1
Cherno More Varna
11 lut 2023
- 10:30
CSKA 1948
2 0
Hebar 1918
11 lut 2023
- 13:00
Spartak Varna
1 2
Ludogorets
12 lut 2023
- 10:00
Septemvri Sofia
0 1
Arda Kardzhali
12 lut 2023
- 12:15
Beroe
1 4
CSKA Sofia
12 lut 2023
- 14:45
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0 0
Botev Vratsa
13 lut 2023
- 15:00
Slavia Sofia
2 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Kolejka 20
17 lut 2023
- 15:30
Arda Kardzhali
5 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
18 lut 2023
- 10:30
Lokomotiv Sofia
1 1
Septemvri Sofia
18 lut 2023
- 13:00
Cherno More Varna
1 1
Beroe
18 lut 2023
- 15:30
CSKA Sofia
3 1
Botev Plovdiv
19 lut 2023
- 10:45
Botev Vratsa
1 0
CSKA 1948
19 lut 2023
- 13:15
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1 1
Levski Sofia
19 lut 2023
- 15:45
Ludogorets
2 1
Slavia Sofia
20 lut 2023
- 12:30
Hebar 1918
0 0
Spartak Varna
Kolejka 21
25 lut 2023
- 10:30
CSKA 1948
1 0
Arda Kardzhali
25 lut 2023
- 13:00
Spartak Varna
2 1
Botev Vratsa
25 lut 2023
- 15:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1 0
Lokomotiv Sofia
26 lut 2023
- 10:30
Slavia Sofia
0 1
Hebar 1918
26 lut 2023
- 12:45
Botev Plovdiv
1 0
Beroe
26 lut 2023
- 15:15
Septemvri Sofia
0 1
CSKA Sofia
27 lut 2023
- 15:30
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0 1
Cherno More Varna
28 lut 2023
- 15:45
Levski Sofia
0 0
Ludogorets
Kolejka 22
3 mar 2023
- 15:30
Lokomotiv Sofia
0 6
CSKA 1948
4 mar 2023
- 10:30
Beroe
1 2
Septemvri Sofia
4 mar 2023
- 13:00
Cherno More Varna
1 2
Botev Plovdiv
4 mar 2023
- 15:30
CSKA Sofia
1 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
5 mar 2023
- 10:00
Botev Vratsa
1 0
Slavia Sofia
5 mar 2023
- 12:15
Hebar 1918
0 2
Levski Sofia
5 mar 2023
- 14:45
Ludogorets
0 1
Pirin Blagoevgrad
6 mar 2023
- 15:30
Arda Kardzhali
2 0
Spartak Varna
Kolejka 23
10 mar 2023
- 15:30
Septemvri Sofia
2 1
Botev Plovdiv
11 mar 2023
- 10:30
Pirin Blagoevgrad
2 0
Hebar 1918
11 mar 2023
- 13:00
Spartak Varna
1 2
Lokomotiv Sofia
11 mar 2023
- 15:30
Levski Sofia
2 0
Botev Vratsa
12 mar 2023
- 10:00
Slavia Sofia
1 0
Arda Kardzhali
12 mar 2023
- 12:15
Ludogorets
3 2
Cherno More Varna
12 mar 2023
- 14:45
CSKA 1948
0 1
CSKA Sofia
13 mar 2023
- 15:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0 0
Beroe
Kolejka 24
17 mar 2023
- 13:00
Cherno More Varna
3 0
Septemvri Sofia
17 mar 2023
- 15:30
Lokomotiv Sofia
1 0
Slavia Sofia
18 mar 2023
- 10:00
Beroe
1 3
CSKA 1948
18 mar 2023
- 12:30
Hebar 1918
1 3
Ludogorets
18 mar 2023
- 15:00
CSKA Sofia
1 0
Spartak Varna
19 mar 2023
- 10:00
Botev Vratsa
0 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
19 mar 2023
- 12:30
Arda Kardzhali
0 3
Levski Sofia
19 mar 2023
- 15:00
Botev Plovdiv
1 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Kolejka 25
7 kwi 2023
- 16:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2 1
Septemvri Sofia
8 kwi 2023
- 14:30
Ludogorets
8 1
Botev Vratsa
8 kwi 2023
- 17:00
Levski Sofia
1 0
Lokomotiv Sofia
9 kwi 2023
- 12:15
Hebar 1918
0 1
Cherno More Varna
9 kwi 2023
- 14:45
Spartak Varna
0 4
Beroe
9 kwi 2023
- 17:15
Slavia Sofia
0 2
CSKA Sofia
10 kwi 2023
- 14:30
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1 1
Arda Kardzhali
10 kwi 2023
- 17:00
CSKA 1948
2 1
Botev Plovdiv
Kolejka 26
13 kwi 2023
- 14:30
Botev Vratsa
0 0
Hebar 1918
14 kwi 2023
- 10:30
Lokomotiv Sofia
2 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
14 kwi 2023
- 12:45
Septemvri Sofia
1 3
CSKA 1948
14 kwi 2023
- 15:00
Arda Kardzhali
1 2
Ludogorets
15 kwi 2023
- 11:00
Beroe
0 1
Slavia Sofia
17 kwi 2023
- 11:45
Botev Plovdiv
1 1
Spartak Varna
17 kwi 2023
- 14:30
CSKA Sofia
0 0
Levski Sofia
17 kwi 2023
- 17:15
Cherno More Varna
2 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Kolejka 27
21 kwi 2023
- 13:15
Botev Vratsa
0 2
Cherno More Varna
21 kwi 2023
- 15:45
Ludogorets
1 0
Lokomotiv Sofia
22 kwi 2023
- 13:45
Hebar 1918
0 1
Arda Kardzhali
22 kwi 2023
- 16:30
CSKA 1948
1 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
23 kwi 2023
- 14:45
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0 1
CSKA Sofia
23 kwi 2023
- 17:00
Levski Sofia
1 0
Beroe
24 kwi 2023
- 14:30
Spartak Varna
2 0
Septemvri Sofia
24 kwi 2023
- 17:00
Slavia Sofia
0 0
Botev Plovdiv
Kolejka 28
28 kwi 2023
- 14:30
Septemvri Sofia
1 2
Slavia Sofia
28 kwi 2023
- 17:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
3 1
Spartak Varna
29 kwi 2023
- 12:00
Lokomotiv Sofia
1 4
Hebar 1918
29 kwi 2023
- 14:30
Arda Kardzhali
1 1
Botev Vratsa
29 kwi 2023
- 17:00
Botev Plovdiv
0 1
Levski Sofia
30 kwi 2023
- 12:15
Beroe
1 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
30 kwi 2023
- 14:45
Cherno More Varna
0 0
CSKA 1948
30 kwi 2023
- 17:15
CSKA Sofia
0 1
Ludogorets
Kolejka 29
2 maj 2023
- 14:45
Botev Vratsa
2 1
Lokomotiv Sofia
2 maj 2023
- 17:00
Slavia Sofia
1 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
3 maj 2023
- 13:00
Spartak Varna
3 3
CSKA 1948
3 maj 2023
- 15:15
Arda Kardzhali
2 2
Cherno More Varna
3 maj 2023
- 17:30
Ludogorets
2 1
Beroe
4 maj 2023
- 12:45
Pirin Blagoevgrad
2 4
Botev Plovdiv
4 maj 2023
- 15:00
Hebar 1918
0 4
CSKA Sofia
4 maj 2023
- 17:30
Levski Sofia
2 0
Septemvri Sofia
Kolejka 30
6 maj 2023
- 14:30
Lokomotiv Sofia
1 1
Arda Kardzhali
6 maj 2023
- 17:00
CSKA 1948
0 1
Slavia Sofia
7 maj 2023
- 12:15
Septemvri Sofia
0 1
Pirin Blagoevgrad
7 maj 2023
- 14:45
Cherno More Varna
3 2
Spartak Varna
7 maj 2023
- 17:15
Botev Plovdiv
0 2
Ludogorets
8 maj 2023
- 12:30
Beroe
0 2
Hebar 1918
8 maj 2023
- 14:45
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1 0
Levski Sofia
8 maj 2023
- 17:15
CSKA Sofia
5 1
Botev Vratsa