Newcastle

Kraj
Data założenia
1892
Stadion
Statystyki klubu
DomWyjazdWszystko
Mecze212243
Zwycięstwa13720
Remisy358
Porażki51015
DomWyjazdWszystko
Za meczTotalZa meczTotalZa meczTotal
Bramki2.3491.636285
Bramki puszczone1.1241.6361.460
Żółte kartki1.9392441.983
Czerwone kartki01001
Czyste konto0.490.360.315
Rzuty rożne5.51153.5774.5192
Faule10.321610.122210.2438
Spalone1211.6361.357
Strzały15.53259.320412.3529
Srzały celne6.11293.8845213
Statystyki
Wyniki
Oddział
Oprawy
Transfery
 
Premier League
13 kwi 2024
- 11:30
Newcastle
4 0
Tottenham
Premier League
6 kwi 2024
- 14:00
Fulham
0 1
Newcastle
Premier League
2 kwi 2024
- 18:30
Newcastle
1 1
Everton
Premier League
30 mar 2024
- 12:30
Newcastle
4 3
West Ham
Premier League
11 mar 2024
- 20:00
Chelsea
3 2
Newcastle
Premier League
2 mar 2024
- 15:00
Newcastle
3 0
Wilki
Premier League
24 lut 2024
- 20:00
Arsenal
4 1
Newcastle
Premier League
17 lut 2024
- 15:00
Newcastle
2 2
Bournemouth
Premier League
10 lut 2024
- 17:30
Nottingham Forest
2 3
Newcastle
Premier League
3 lut 2024
- 15:00
Newcastle
4 4
Luton
Załaduj więcej błystka
Bramkarze
Wiek
Narodowość
22
N. Pope
N.Pope
Wiek:
32
32
1
M. Dúbravka
35
18
L. Karius
L.Karius
Wiek:
30
30
29
M. Gillespie
32
Obrońcy
Wiek
Narodowość
2
K. Trippier
33
4
S. Botman
S.Botman
Wiek:
24
24
5
F. Schär
F.Schär
Wiek:
32
32
33
D. Burn
D.Burn
Wiek:
31
31
3
P. Dummett
32
6
J. Lascelles
30
13
M. Targett
28
17
E. Krafth
E.Krafth
Wiek:
29
29
19
Javi Manquillo
29
A. Murphy
A.Murphy
Wiek:
19
19
Remmi Eugene Savage
-
21
V. Livramento
21
H. Ashby
H.Ashby
Wiek:
22
22
Pomocnicy
Wiek
Narodowość
24
M. Almirón
30
39
Bruno Guimarães
26
15
H. Barnes
H.Barnes
Wiek:
26
26
36
S. Longstaff
26
23
J. Murphy
J.Murphy
Wiek:
29
29
8
S. Tonali
S.Tonali
Wiek:
23
23
32
E. Anderson
21
11
M. Ritchie
34
J. Hendrick
32
21
R. Fraser
R.Fraser
Wiek:
30
30
28
J. Willock
24
81
Lewis Miley
17
14
I. Hayden
I.Hayden
Wiek:
29
29
Jamie Miley
-
J. Turner-Cooke
20
J. White
J.White
Wiek:
21
21
20
L. Hall
L.Hall
Wiek:
19
19
Napastnicy
Wiek
Narodowość
7
Joelinton
27
14
A. Isak
A.Isak
Wiek:
24
24
9
C. Wilson
C.Wilson
Wiek:
32
32
8
A. Gordon
A.Gordon
Wiek:
23
23
Amadou Diallo
-
G. Kuol
G.Kuol
Wiek:
19
19
B. Parkinson
-
Trener
Wiek
Narodowość
E. Howe
E.Howe
Wiek:
46
46
B. Langley
-
Premier League
24 kwi 2024
- 19:00
Crystal Palace
- -
Newcastle
Premier League
27 kwi 2024
- 14:00
Newcastle
- -
Sheffield Utd
Premier League
4 maj 2024
- 14:00
Burnley
- -
Newcastle
Premier League
11 maj 2024
- 14:00
Newcastle
- -
Brighton
Premier League
15 maj 2024
- 19:00
Manchester United
- -
Newcastle
Premier League
19 maj 2024
- 15:00
Brentford
- -
Newcastle
Brak danych
Wyniki

Premier League 2023-2024

Wszystko
U siebie
Na wyjeździe
#
Klub
M
Z
R
P
Br.+
Br.-
Br.+/-
Pkt
1
Manchester City
r r z z z
>
22
7
3
76
32
44
73
2
Arsenal
z r z z p
>
22
5
5
75
26
49
71
3
Liverpool
r z z r p
>
21
8
3
72
31
41
71
4
Aston Villa
r z p r z
>
19
6
8
68
49
19
63
5
Tottenham
p z r z p
>
18
6
8
65
49
16
60
6
15
5
12
47
48
-1
50
7
Newcastle
p z r z z
>
15
5
12
69
52
17
50
8
West Ham
r p r z p
>
13
9
11
52
58
-6
48
9
Chelsea
z r z r z
>
13
8
10
61
52
9
47
10
Brighton
z p r p r
>
11
11
10
52
50
2
44
11
Wilki
z p r p r
>
12
7
13
46
51
-5
43
12
Bournemouth
z z z p r
>
11
9
12
47
57
-10
42
13
Fulham
z r p p z
>
12
6
15
49
51
-2
42
14
Brentford
r r r z z
>
9
8
17
52
59
-7
35
15
Everton
p p r z p
>
9
8
15
32
48
-16
35
16
Crystal Palace
r r p p z
>
8
9
15
37
54
-17
33
17
7
9
17
42
58
-16
30
18
Luton
p p z p p
>
6
7
21
47
75
-28
25
19
Burnley
r r p r z
>
5
8
21
37
69
-32
23
20
Sheffield Utd
r p r p p
>
3
7
23
31
88
-57
16