Crystal Palace

Kraj
Data założenia
1905
Stadion
Statystyki klubu
DomWyjazdWszystko
Mecze162036
Zwycięstwa459
Remisy5510
Porażki71017
DomWyjazdWszystko
Za meczTotalZa meczTotalZa meczTotal
Bramki1.3211201.141
Bramki puszczone1.5241.8361.760
Żółte kartki2321.6321.864
Czerwone kartki0.11001
Czyste konto0.340.240.28
Rzuty rożne5.7913.6714.5162
Faule12.119310.520911.2402
Spalone1.5241.8361.760
Strzały12.21959.118210.5377
Srzały celne4.1663.5703.8136
Statystyki
Wyniki
Oddział
Oprawy
Transfery
 
Premier League
14 kwi 2024
- 13:00
Liverpool
0 1
Crystal Palace
Premier League
6 kwi 2024
- 11:30
Crystal Palace
2 4
Manchester City
Premier League
2 kwi 2024
- 18:45
Bournemouth
1 0
Crystal Palace
Premier League
30 mar 2024
- 15:00
Nottingham Forest
1 1
Crystal Palace
Premier League
9 mar 2024
- 15:00
Crystal Palace
1 1
Luton
Premier League
2 mar 2024
- 15:00
Tottenham
3 1
Crystal Palace
Premier League
24 lut 2024
- 15:00
Crystal Palace
3 0
Burnley
Premier League
19 lut 2024
- 20:00
Everton
1 1
Crystal Palace
Premier League
12 lut 2024
- 20:00
Crystal Palace
1 3
Chelsea
Premier League
3 lut 2024
- 15:00
Brighton
4 1
Crystal Palace
Załaduj więcej błystka
Bramkarze
Wiek
Narodowość
21
S. Johnstone
31
13
Guaita
Guaita
Wiek:
37
37
31
R. Matthews
30
41
J. Whitworth
20
Obrońcy
Wiek
Narodowość
16
J. Andersen
27
5
J. Tomkins
35
2
J. Ward
J.Ward
Wiek:
34
34
6
A. Guéhi
A.Guéhi
Wiek:
23
23
3
T. Mitchell
24
17
N. Clyne
N.Clyne
Wiek:
33
33
26
C. Richards
24
J. O'Brien
22
36
N. Ferguson
23
38
O. Adaramola
20
S. Grehan
S.Grehan
Wiek:
20
20
44
J. Riedewald
27
Pomocnicy
Wiek
Narodowość
8
J. Lerma
J.Lerma
Wiek:
29
29
28
C. Doucouré
24
15
J. Schlupp
31
10
E. Eze
E.Eze
Wiek:
25
25
7
M. Olise
M.Olise
Wiek:
22
22
19
W. Hughes
W.Hughes
Wiek:
29
29
29
N. Ahamada
22
55
K. Phillips
22
47
J. Wells-Morrison
20
49
J. Rak-Sakyi
21
78
K. Rodney
K.Rodney
Wiek:
19
19
77
D. Ozoh
D.Ozoh
Wiek:
18
18
M. Boateng
21
F. Marjoram
-
Napastnicy
Wiek
Narodowość
22
O. Édouard
26
9
J. Ayew
J.Ayew
Wiek:
32
32
14
J. Mateta
J.Mateta
Wiek:
26
26
23
M. Ebiowei
20
S. Banks
S.Banks
Wiek:
22
22
45
J. Gordon
J.Gordon
Wiek:
21
21
11
Matheus França
20
Z. Marsh
Z.Marsh
Wiek:
-
-
48
L. Plange
L.Plange
Wiek:
21
21
Trener
Wiek
Narodowość
R. Hodgson
76
D. Davenport
-
Premier League
21 kwi 2024
- 14:00
Crystal Palace
- -
West Ham
Premier League
24 kwi 2024
- 19:00
Crystal Palace
- -
Newcastle
Premier League
27 kwi 2024
- 14:00
Fulham
- -
Crystal Palace
Premier League
6 maj 2024
- 19:00
Crystal Palace
- -
Manchester United
Premier League
11 maj 2024
- 14:00
Wilki
- -
Crystal Palace
Premier League
19 maj 2024
- 15:00
Crystal Palace
- -
Aston Villa
Brak danych
Wyniki

Premier League 2023-2024

Wszystko
U siebie
Na wyjeździe
#
Klub
M
Z
R
P
Br.+
Br.-
Br.+/-
Pkt
1
Manchester City
r r z z z
>
22
7
3
76
32
44
73
2
Arsenal
z r z z p
>
22
5
5
75
26
49
71
3
Liverpool
r z z r p
>
21
8
3
72
31
41
71
4
Aston Villa
r z p r z
>
19
6
8
68
49
19
63
5
Tottenham
p z r z p
>
18
6
8
65
49
16
60
6
15
5
12
47
48
-1
50
7
Newcastle
p z r z z
>
15
5
12
69
52
17
50
8
West Ham
r p r z p
>
13
9
11
52
58
-6
48
9
Chelsea
z r z r z
>
13
8
10
61
52
9
47
10
Brighton
z p r p r
>
11
11
10
52
50
2
44
11
Wilki
z p r p r
>
12
7
13
46
51
-5
43
12
Bournemouth
z z z p r
>
11
9
12
47
57
-10
42
13
Fulham
z r p p z
>
12
6
15
49
51
-2
42
14
Brentford
r r r z z
>
9
8
17
52
59
-7
35
15
Everton
p p r z p
>
9
8
15
32
48
-16
35
16
Crystal Palace
r r p p z
>
8
9
15
37
54
-17
33
17
7
9
17
42
58
-16
30
18
Luton
p p z p p
>
6
7
21
47
75
-28
25
19
Burnley
r r p r z
>
5
8
21
37
69
-32
23
20
Sheffield Utd
r p r p p
>
3
7
23
31
88
-57
16