Brentford

Kraj
Data założenia
1889
Stadion
Statystyki klubu
DomWyjazdWszystko
Mecze191837
Zwycięstwa538
Remisy7310
Porażki71219
DomWyjazdWszystko
Za meczTotalZa meczTotalZa meczTotal
Bramki1.5281.3231.451
Bramki puszczone1.7321.8321.764
Żółte kartki1.9372.5452.282
Czerwone kartki0.110.110.12
Czyste konto0.230.230.26
Rzuty rożne4.6874.2764.4163
Faule8.9169101809.4349
Spalone2381.8331.971
Strzały14.52759.617312.1448
Srzały celne4.5853.8694.2154
Statystyki
Wyniki
Oddział
Oprawy
Transfery
 
Premier League
13 kwi 2024
- 14:00
Brentford
2 0
Sheffield Utd
Premier League
6 kwi 2024
- 14:00
Aston Villa
3 3
Brentford
Premier League
3 kwi 2024
- 18:30
Brentford
0 0
Brighton
Premier League
30 mar 2024
- 20:00
Brentford
1 1
Manchester United
Premier League
16 mar 2024
- 15:00
Burnley
2 1
Brentford
Premier League
9 mar 2024
- 17:30
Arsenal
2 1
Brentford
Premier League
2 mar 2024
- 15:00
Brentford
2 2
Chelsea
Premier League
26 lut 2024
- 20:00
West Ham
4 2
Brentford
Premier League
20 lut 2024
- 19:30
Manchester City
1 0
Brentford
Premier League
17 lut 2024
- 12:30
Brentford
1 4
Liverpool
Załaduj więcej błystka
Bramkarze
Wiek
Narodowość
1
M. Flekken
30
1
David Raya
28
22
T. Strakosha
29
40
E. Balcombe
24
Obrońcy
Wiek
Narodowość
13
M. Jørgensen
33
2
A. Hickey
A.Hickey
Wiek:
21
21
20
K. Ajer
K.Ajer
Wiek:
26
26
22
N. Collins
22
3
R. Henry
R.Henry
Wiek:
26
26
4
C. Goode
C.Goode
Wiek:
28
28
5
E. Pinnock
30
16
B. Mee
B.Mee
Wiek:
34
34
29
M. Sørensen
25
30
M. Rasmussen
24
Kim Ji-Soo
-
Pomocnicy
Wiek
Narodowość
24
M. Damsgaard
23
8
M. Jensen
M.Jensen
Wiek:
28
28
6
C. Nørgaard
30
9
K. Schade
K.Schade
Wiek:
22
22
10
P. Dasilva
25
11
Y. Wissa
Y.Wissa
Wiek:
27
27
15
O. Onyeka
O.Onyeka
Wiek:
26
26
19
B. Mbeumo
B.Mbeumo
Wiek:
24
24
25
M. Peart-Harris
21
26
S. Baptiste
26
27
V. Janelt
V.Janelt
Wiek:
25
25
36
E. Yarmolyuk
20
38
E. Brierley
20
Napastnicy
Wiek
Narodowość
7
Sergi Canós
27
17
I. Toney
I.Toney
Wiek:
28
28
23
K. Lewis-Potter
23
38
Dakota Ochsenham
19
A. Presley
22
S. Ghoddos
30
Trener
Wiek
Narodowość
T. Frank
T.Frank
Wiek:
50
50
Premier League
20 kwi 2024
- 14:00
Luton
- -
Brentford
Premier League
27 kwi 2024
- 16:30
Everton
- -
Brentford
Premier League
4 maj 2024
- 14:00
Brentford
- -
Fulham
Premier League
11 maj 2024
- 14:00
Bournemouth
- -
Brentford
Premier League
19 maj 2024
- 15:00
Brentford
- -
Newcastle
Brak danych
Wyniki

Premier League 2023-2024

Wszystko
U siebie
Na wyjeździe
#
Klub
M
Z
R
P
Br.+
Br.-
Br.+/-
Pkt
1
Manchester City
r r z z z
>
22
7
3
76
32
44
73
2
Arsenal
z r z z p
>
22
5
5
75
26
49
71
3
Liverpool
r z z r p
>
21
8
3
72
31
41
71
4
Aston Villa
r z p r z
>
19
6
8
68
49
19
63
5
Tottenham
p z r z p
>
18
6
8
65
49
16
60
6
15
5
12
47
48
-1
50
7
Newcastle
p z r z z
>
15
5
12
69
52
17
50
8
West Ham
r p r z p
>
13
9
11
52
58
-6
48
9
Chelsea
z r z r z
>
13
8
10
61
52
9
47
10
Brighton
z p r p r
>
11
11
10
52
50
2
44
11
Wilki
z p r p r
>
12
7
13
46
51
-5
43
12
Bournemouth
z z z p r
>
11
9
12
47
57
-10
42
13
Fulham
z r p p z
>
12
6
15
49
51
-2
42
14
Everton
p p r z p
>
9
8
15
32
48
-16
35
15
Crystal Palace
r r p p z
>
8
9
15
37
54
-17
33
16
Brentford
p r r r z
>
8
8
17
47
58
-11
32
17
7
9
17
42
58
-16
30
18
Luton
r p p z p
>
6
7
20
46
70
-24
25
19
Burnley
z r r p r
>
4
8
21
33
68
-35
20
20
Sheffield Utd
r r p r p
>
3
7
22
30
84
-54
16