Argentyna

Kraj
Data założenia
1893
Stadion
Statystyki klubu
DomWyjazdWszystko
Mecze336
Zwycięstwa235
Remisy000
Porażki101
DomWyjazdWszystko
Za meczTotalZa meczTotalZa meczTotal
Bramki0.72261.38
Bramki puszczone0.7200.32
Żółte kartki26016
Czerwone kartki000
Czyste konto0.72130.85
Rzuty rożne7212.374.728
Faule10308.7269.356
Spalone3.3100.72212
Strzały13.3407.72310.563
Srzały celne3.7113.3103.521
Statystyki
Wyniki
Oddział
Oprawy
Transfery
 
World Cup - Qualification South America
22 lis 2023
- 00:30
Brazylia
0 1
Argentyna
World Cup - Qualification South America
17 lis 2023
- 00:00
Argentyna
0 2
Uruguay
World Cup - Qualification South America
18 paź 2023
- 02:00
Peru
0 2
Argentyna
World Cup - Qualification South America
12 paź 2023
- 23:00
Argentyna
1 0
Paragwaj
World Cup - Qualification South America
12 wrz 2023
- 20:00
Boliwia
0 3
Argentyna
World Cup - Qualification South America
8 wrz 2023
- 00:00
Argentyna
1 0
Ecuador
Bramkarze
Wiek
Narodowość
W. Benítez
31
E. Martínez
31
G. Rulli
G.Rulli
Wiek:
31
31
Obrońcy
Wiek
Narodowość
M. Acuña
M.Acuña
Wiek:
32
32
L. Balerdi
25
F. Medina
F.Medina
Wiek:
24
24
N. Molina
N.Molina
Wiek:
26
26
G. Pezzella
32
C. Romero
C.Romero
Wiek:
25
25
N. Tagliafico
31
Pomocnicy
Wiek
Narodowość
T. Almada
T.Almada
Wiek:
22
22
Facundo Buonanotte
19
R. De Paul
29
E. Fernández
23
G. Lo Celso
28
A. Mac Allister
25
L. Ocampos
29
E. Palacios
25
L. Paredes
29
G. Rodríguez
30
Napastnicy
Wiek
Narodowość
J. Álvarez
24
A. Garnacho
19
N. González
26
G. Simeone
28
Trener
Wiek
Narodowość
L. Scaloni
45
World Cup - Qualification South America
5 wrz 2024
Argentyna
- -
Chile
World Cup - Qualification South America
10 wrz 2024
Kolumbia
- -
Argentyna
World Cup - Qualification South America
10 paź 2024
Venezuela
- -
Argentyna
World Cup - Qualification South America
15 paź 2024
Argentyna
- -
Boliwia
World Cup - Qualification South America
14 lis 2024
Paragwaj
- -
Argentyna
World Cup - Qualification South America
19 lis 2024
Argentyna
- -
Peru
World Cup - Qualification South America
20 mar 2025
Uruguay
- -
Argentyna
World Cup - Qualification South America
25 mar 2025
Argentyna
- -
Brazylia
World Cup - Qualification South America
4 cze 2025
Chile
- -
Argentyna
World Cup - Qualification South America
9 cze 2025
Argentyna
- -
Kolumbia
Załaduj więcej błystka
Wyniki