Sheffield Utd

Land
Gründung
1889
Stadion
Club Stats
HeimAuswärtsAlle
Gespielt151429
Siege224
Unentschieden325
Niederlagen101020
HeimAuswärtsAlle
Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
Tore0.914114128
Gegentore kassiert2.7412.1302.471
Gelbe Karten2.8422.7382.880
Rote Karten0.120.120.14
Weiße Westen0.120.110.13
Ecken4.5673.2453.9112
Fouls11.116611.416011.2326
Abseits1.9291.4191.748
Torschüsse11.11668.41179.8283
Schüsse aufs Tor3.3502.9413.191
Stats
Results
Squad
Fixtures
Transfers
 
Erste Liga
25 Feb 2024
- 13:30
Wolves
1 0
Sheffield Utd
Erste Liga
18 Feb 2024
- 14:00
Sheffield Utd
0 5
Brighton
Erste Liga
10 Feb 2024
- 15:00
Luton
1 3
Sheffield Utd
Erste Liga
3 Feb 2024
- 17:30
Sheffield Utd
0 5
Aston Villa
Erste Liga
30 Jan 2024
- 20:00
Crystal Palace
3 2
Sheffield Utd
FA Cup
27 Jan 2024
- 15:00
Sheffield Utd
2 5
Brighton
Erste Liga
21 Jan 2024
- 14:00
Sheffield Utd
2 2
West Ham
FA Cup
6 Jan 2024
- 15:00
Gillingham
0 4
Sheffield Utd
Erste Liga
30 Dez 2023
- 15:00
Manchester City
2 0
Sheffield Utd
Erste Liga
26 Dez 2023
- 15:00
Sheffield Utd
2 3
Luton
Load More Spinner
Tor
Alter
Nationalität
18
W. Foderingham
33
1
A. Davies
A.Davies
Alter:
31
31
37
J. Amissah
J.Amissah
Alter:
22
22
Defensive
Alter
Nationalität
15
A. Ahmedhodžić
24
2
G. Baldock
G.Baldock
Alter:
30
30
6
C. Basham
C.Basham
Alter:
35
35
12
J. Egan
J.Egan
Alter:
31
31
13
M. Lowe
M.Lowe
Alter:
26
26
27
Y. Larouci
Y.Larouci
Alter:
23
23
19
J. Robinson
J.Robinson
Alter:
30
30
20
J. Bogle
J.Bogle
Alter:
23
23
33
R. Norrington-Davies
24
39
S. Sachdev
S.Sachdev
Alter:
19
19
5
A. Trusty
A.Trusty
Alter:
25
25
38
O. Seriki
O.Seriki
Alter:
21
21
L. Thomas
L.Thomas
Alter:
22
22
J. Buyabu
J.Buyabu
Alter:
22
22
Mittelfeld
Alter
Nationalität
11
B. Traoré
B.Traoré
Alter:
21
21
16
O. Norwood
O.Norwood
Alter:
32
32
23
B. Osborn
B.Osborn
Alter:
29
29
25
A. Ben Slimane
22
35
A. Brooks
A.Brooks
Alter:
20
20
4
J. Fleck
J.Fleck
Alter:
32
32
8
S. Berge
S.Berge
Alter:
26
26
17
I. Coulibaly
23
8
G. Hamer
G.Hamer
Alter:
26
26
21
Vinicius Souza
24
22
T. Davies
T.Davies
Alter:
25
25
Offensive
Alter
Nationalität
32
W. Daugaard Osula
20
7
R. Brewster
R.Brewster
Alter:
23
23
9
O. McBurnie
O.McBurnie
Alter:
27
27
36
D. Jebbison
D.Jebbison
Alter:
20
20
39
A. Hackford
A.Hackford
Alter:
19
19
34
Louie Marsh
LouieMarsh
Alter:
19
19
10
C. Archer
C.Archer
Alter:
22
22
Coach
Alter
Nationalität
P. Heckingbottom
46
J. Morgan
J.Morgan
Alter:
-
-
Erste Liga
4 Mrz 2024
- 20:00
Sheffield Utd
- -
Arsenal
Erste Liga
9 Mrz 2024
- 15:00
Bournemouth
- -
Sheffield Utd
Erste Liga
16 Mrz 2024
- 15:00
Manchester United
- -
Sheffield Utd
Erste Liga
30 Mrz 2024
- 14:00
Sheffield Utd
- -
Fulham
Erste Liga
4 Apr 2024
- 18:30
Liverpool
- -
Sheffield Utd
Erste Liga
7 Apr 2024
- 16:30
Sheffield Utd
- -
Chelsea
Erste Liga
13 Apr 2024
- 14:00
Brentford
- -
Sheffield Utd
Erste Liga
20 Apr 2024
- 14:00
Sheffield Utd
- -
Burnley
Erste Liga
27 Apr 2024
- 14:00
Newcastle
- -
Sheffield Utd
Erste Liga
4 Mai 2024
- 14:00
Sheffield Utd
- -
Nottingham Forest
Load More Spinner
Keine Daten
Standings

Premier League 2023-2024

All
Home
Away
#
Team
B
S
U
N
Tore
GT
TD
Pkt.
1
Liverpool
N S S S S
>
19
6
2
64
25
39
63
2
Manchester City
S U S S S
>
19
5
3
62
27
35
62
3
Arsenal
S S S S S
>
18
4
4
62
23
39
58
4
Aston Villa
S N S S S
>
17
4
6
59
37
22
55
5
Tottenham
S U S N S
>
15
5
6
55
39
16
50
6
14
2
11
37
39
-2
44
7
West Ham
N N N S S
>
12
6
9
43
47
-4
42
8
Newcastle
U S U N S
>
12
4
11
57
45
12
40
9
Brighton
S N S U N
>
10
9
8
49
44
5
39
10
Wolves
S N S S N
>
11
5
11
40
43
-3
38
11
Chelsea
N N S U U
>
10
6
10
44
43
1
36
12
Fulham
U S N S S
>
10
5
12
39
42
-3
35
13
Bournemouth
U N U N S
>
8
7
11
35
47
-12
31
14
Everton
U N U U N
>
8
7
12
29
37
-8
31
15
Crystal Palace
N N U S N
>
7
7
13
32
47
-15
28
16
Brentford
S N N N U
>
7
5
15
39
50
-11
26
17
6
6
15
34
49
-15
24
18
Luton
U N N N N
>
5
5
16
37
54
-17
20
19
Burnley
U N N N N
>
3
4
20
25
60
-35
13
20
Sheffield Utd
N N S N N
>
3
4
19
22
66
-44
13