Nottingham Forest

Land
Gründung
1865
Stadion
Club Stats
HeimAuswärtsAlle
Gespielt151429
Siege437
Unentschieden437
Niederlagen7815
HeimAuswärtsAlle
Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
Tore1.4211.3181.339
Gegentore kassiert1.5232.1301.853
Gelbe Karten1.7262.9412.367
Rote Karten0.120.110.13
Weiße Westen0.120.120.14
Ecken4.2633.9554.1118
Fouls10.716112.817911.7340
Abseits2.3342.1302.264
Torschüsse12.618910.614911.7338
Schüsse aufs Tor3.7553.6513.7106
Stats
Results
Squad
Fixtures
Transfers
 
Erste Liga
24 Feb 2024
- 15:00
Aston Villa
4 2
Nottingham Forest
Erste Liga
17 Feb 2024
- 15:00
Nottingham Forest
2 0
West Ham
Erste Liga
10 Feb 2024
- 17:30
Nottingham Forest
2 3
Newcastle
Erste Liga
4 Feb 2024
- 14:00
Bournemouth
1 1
Nottingham Forest
Erste Liga
30 Jan 2024
- 19:30
Nottingham Forest
1 2
Arsenal
Erste Liga
20 Jan 2024
- 17:30
Brentford
3 2
Nottingham Forest
FA Cup
17 Jan 2024
- 19:45
Blackpool
2 3
Nottingham Forest
FA Cup
7 Jan 2024
- 14:00
Nottingham Forest
2 2
Blackpool
Erste Liga
30 Dez 2023
- 17:30
Nottingham Forest
2 1
Manchester United
Erste Liga
26 Dez 2023
- 12:30
Newcastle
1 3
Nottingham Forest
Load More Spinner
Tor
Alter
Nationalität
1
M. Turner
M.Turner
Alter:
29
29
13
W. Hennessey
37
Aaron Bott
-
34
E. Horvath
E.Horvath
Alter:
28
28
43
George Shelvey
22
Defensive
Alter
Nationalität
4
J. Worrall
J.Worrall
Alter:
27
27
24
S. Aurier
S.Aurier
Alter:
31
31
43
T. Aina
T.Aina
Alter:
27
27
30
W. Boly
W.Boly
Alter:
33
33
26
S. McKenna
S.McKenna
Alter:
27
27
2
G. Biancone
G.Biancone
Alter:
23
23
3
S. Cook
S.Cook
Alter:
32
32
7
N. Williams
N.Williams
Alter:
22
22
15
H. Toffolo
H.Toffolo
Alter:
28
28
19
M. Niakhaté
27
27
O. Richards
O.Richards
Alter:
26
26
38
Felipe
Felipe
Alter:
34
34
6
L. Mbe Soh
L.Mbe Soh
Alter:
22
22
39
J. Panzo
J.Panzo
Alter:
23
23
M. Dräger
M.Dräger
Alter:
27
27
G. Montiel
G.Montiel
Alter:
27
27
Nuno Tavares
24
Mittelfeld
Alter
Nationalität
21
C. Kouyaté
C.Kouyaté
Alter:
34
34
10
M. Gibbs-White
24
22
R. Yates
R.Yates
Alter:
26
26
5
O. Mangala
O.Mangala
Alter:
25
25
28
Danilo
Danilo
Alter:
22
22
6
J. Shelvey
J.Shelvey
Alter:
32
32
14
L. O'Brien
L.O'Brien
Alter:
25
25
23
R. Freuler
R.Freuler
Alter:
31
31
31
Gustavo Scarpa
30
B. Aguilera Zamora
20
H. Arter
H.Arter
Alter:
34
34
Joshua Alan Powell
-
Andrey Santos
19
Offensive
Alter
Nationalität
9
T. Awoniyi
T.Awoniyi
Alter:
26
26
39
C. Wood
C.Wood
Alter:
32
32
20
B. Johnson
B.Johnson
Alter:
22
22
21
A. Elanga
A.Elanga
Alter:
21
21
17
A. Mighten
A.Mighten
Alter:
21
21
25
E. Dennis
E.Dennis
Alter:
26
26
35
U. Hwang
U.Hwang
Alter:
31
31
D. Osong
D.Osong
Alter:
-
-
Coach
Alter
Nationalität
S. Cooper
S.Cooper
Alter:
44
44
S. Ireland
S.Ireland
Alter:
52
52
G. Brazil
G.Brazil
Alter:
61
61
A. Cook
A.Cook
Alter:
-
-
Erste Liga
2 Mrz 2024
- 15:00
Nottingham Forest
- -
Liverpool
Erste Liga
10 Mrz 2024
- 14:00
Brighton
- -
Nottingham Forest
Erste Liga
16 Mrz 2024
- 15:00
Luton
- -
Nottingham Forest
Erste Liga
30 Mrz 2024
- 14:00
Nottingham Forest
- -
Crystal Palace
Erste Liga
2 Apr 2024
- 18:30
Nottingham Forest
- -
Fulham
Erste Liga
8 Apr 2024
- 19:00
Tottenham
- -
Nottingham Forest
Erste Liga
13 Apr 2024
- 14:00
Nottingham Forest
- -
Wolves
Erste Liga
20 Apr 2024
- 14:00
Everton
- -
Nottingham Forest
Erste Liga
27 Apr 2024
- 14:00
Nottingham Forest
- -
Manchester City
Erste Liga
4 Mai 2024
- 14:00
Sheffield Utd
- -
Nottingham Forest
Load More Spinner
Keine Daten
Standings

Premier League 2023-2024

All
Home
Away
#
Team
B
S
U
N
Tore
GT
TD
Pkt.
1
Liverpool
S N S S S
>
18
6
2
63
25
38
60
2
Manchester City
S S U S S
>
18
5
3
59
26
33
59
3
Arsenal
S S S S S
>
18
4
4
62
23
39
58
4
Aston Villa
N S N S S
>
16
4
6
56
35
21
52
5
Tottenham
U S U S N
>
14
5
6
52
38
14
47
6
14
2
10
36
36
0
44
7
Brighton
N S N S U
>
10
9
7
49
41
8
39
8
West Ham
U N N N S
>
11
6
9
40
46
-6
39
9
Wolves
N S N S S
>
11
5
10
40
40
0
38
10
Newcastle
S U S U N
>
11
4
11
54
45
9
37
11
Chelsea
S N N S U
>
10
5
10
42
41
1
35
12
Fulham
U U S N S
>
9
5
12
36
42
-6
32
13
Everton
U U N U U
>
8
7
11
28
34
-6
31
14
Bournemouth
U U N U N
>
7
7
11
33
47
-14
28
15
Crystal Palace
S N N U S
>
7
7
12
31
44
-13
28
16
Brentford
N S N N N
>
7
4
15
37
48
-11
25
17
6
6
14
34
48
-14
24
18
Luton
S U N N N
>
5
5
15
35
51
-16
20
19
Burnley
N U N N N
>
3
4
19
25
58
-33
13
20
Sheffield Utd
N N S N N
>
3
4
19
22
66
-44
13