Newcastle

Land
Gründung
1892
Stadion
Club Stats
HeimAuswärtsAlle
Gespielt182038
Siege11617
Unentschieden257
Niederlagen5914
HeimAuswärtsAlle
Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
Tore2.2401.7331.973
Gegentore kassiert1.1201.7331.453
Gelbe Karten2362.141277
Rote Karten000
Weiße Westen0.480.350.313
Ecken4.9893.5704.2159
Fouls10.318510.220310.2388
Abseits0.9171.6321.349
Torschüsse14.82669.318511.9451
Schüsse aufs Tor6.11093.9784.9187
Stats
Results
Squad
Fixtures
Transfers
 
Erste Liga
2 Mrz 2024
- 15:00
Newcastle
3 0
Wolves
Erste Liga
24 Feb 2024
- 20:00
Arsenal
4 1
Newcastle
Erste Liga
17 Feb 2024
- 15:00
Newcastle
2 2
Bournemouth
Erste Liga
10 Feb 2024
- 17:30
Nottingham Forest
2 3
Newcastle
Erste Liga
3 Feb 2024
- 15:00
Newcastle
4 4
Luton
Erste Liga
30 Jan 2024
- 20:15
Aston Villa
1 3
Newcastle
FA Cup
27 Jan 2024
- 19:00
Fulham
0 2
Newcastle
Erste Liga
13 Jan 2024
- 17:30
Newcastle
2 3
Manchester City
FA Cup
6 Jan 2024
- 12:45
Sunderland
0 3
Newcastle
Erste Liga
1 Jan 2024
- 20:00
Liverpool
4 2
Newcastle
Load More Spinner
Tor
Alter
Nationalität
22
N. Pope
N.Pope
Alter:
31
31
1
M. Dúbravka
35
18
L. Karius
L.Karius
Alter:
30
30
29
M. Gillespie
31
Defensive
Alter
Nationalität
2
K. Trippier
K.Trippier
Alter:
33
33
4
S. Botman
S.Botman
Alter:
24
24
5
F. Schär
F.Schär
Alter:
32
32
33
D. Burn
D.Burn
Alter:
31
31
3
P. Dummett
P.Dummett
Alter:
32
32
6
J. Lascelles
30
13
M. Targett
M.Targett
Alter:
28
28
17
E. Krafth
E.Krafth
Alter:
29
29
19
Javi Manquillo
29
A. Murphy
A.Murphy
Alter:
19
19
Remmi Eugene Savage
-
21
V. Livramento
21
H. Ashby
H.Ashby
Alter:
22
22
Mittelfeld
Alter
Nationalität
24
M. Almirón
M.Almirón
Alter:
30
30
39
Bruno Guimarães
26
15
H. Barnes
H.Barnes
Alter:
26
26
36
S. Longstaff
26
23
J. Murphy
J.Murphy
Alter:
29
29
8
S. Tonali
S.Tonali
Alter:
23
23
32
E. Anderson
E.Anderson
Alter:
21
21
11
M. Ritchie
M.Ritchie
Alter:
34
34
J. Hendrick
J.Hendrick
Alter:
32
32
21
R. Fraser
R.Fraser
Alter:
30
30
28
J. Willock
J.Willock
Alter:
24
24
81
Lewis Miley
LewisMiley
Alter:
17
17
14
I. Hayden
I.Hayden
Alter:
28
28
Jamie Miley
-
J. Turner-Cooke
20
J. White
J.White
Alter:
21
21
20
L. Hall
L.Hall
Alter:
19
19
Offensive
Alter
Nationalität
7
Joelinton
Joelinton
Alter:
27
27
14
A. Isak
A.Isak
Alter:
24
24
9
C. Wilson
C.Wilson
Alter:
32
32
8
A. Gordon
A.Gordon
Alter:
23
23
Amadou Diallo
-
G. Kuol
G.Kuol
Alter:
19
19
B. Parkinson
-
Coach
Alter
Nationalität
E. Howe
E.Howe
Alter:
46
46
B. Langley
-
Erste Liga
11 Mrz 2024
- 20:00
Chelsea
- -
Newcastle
Erste Liga
16 Mrz 2024
- 15:00
Crystal Palace
- -
Newcastle
Erste Liga
30 Mrz 2024
- 11:30
Newcastle
- -
West Ham
Erste Liga
2 Apr 2024
- 18:30
Newcastle
- -
Everton
Erste Liga
6 Apr 2024
- 14:00
Fulham
- -
Newcastle
Erste Liga
13 Apr 2024
- 11:30
Newcastle
- -
Tottenham
Erste Liga
20 Apr 2024
- 14:00
Manchester United
- -
Newcastle
Erste Liga
27 Apr 2024
- 14:00
Newcastle
- -
Sheffield Utd
Erste Liga
4 Mai 2024
- 14:00
Burnley
- -
Newcastle
Erste Liga
11 Mai 2024
- 14:00
Newcastle
- -
Brighton
Load More Spinner
Keine Daten
Standings

Premier League 2023-2024

All
Home
Away
#
Team
B
S
U
N
Tore
GT
TD
Pkt.
1
Liverpool
N S S S S
>
19
6
2
64
25
39
63
2
Manchester City
S U S S S
>
19
5
3
62
27
35
62
3
Arsenal
S S S S S
>
18
4
4
62
23
39
58
4
Aston Villa
S N S S S
>
17
4
6
59
37
22
55
5
Tottenham
S U S N S
>
15
5
6
55
39
16
50
6
14
2
11
37
39
-2
44
7
West Ham
N N N S S
>
12
6
9
43
47
-4
42
8
Newcastle
U S U N S
>
12
4
11
57
45
12
40
9
Brighton
S N S U N
>
10
9
8
49
44
5
39
10
Wolves
S N S S N
>
11
5
11
40
43
-3
38
11
Chelsea
N N S U U
>
10
6
10
44
43
1
36
12
Fulham
U S N S S
>
10
5
12
39
42
-3
35
13
Bournemouth
U N U N S
>
8
7
11
35
47
-12
31
14
Everton
U N U U N
>
8
7
12
29
37
-8
31
15
Crystal Palace
N N U S N
>
7
7
13
32
47
-15
28
16
Brentford
S N N N U
>
7
5
15
39
50
-11
26
17
6
6
15
34
49
-15
24
18
Luton
U N N N N
>
5
5
16
37
54
-17
20
19
Burnley
U N N N N
>
3
4
20
25
60
-35
13
20
Sheffield Utd
N N S N N
>
3
4
19
22
66
-44
13