Guimaraes

Land
Gründung
1922
Stadion
Club Stats
HeimAuswärtsAlle
Gespielt151530
Siege10818
Unentschieden246
Niederlagen336
HeimAuswärtsAlle
Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
Tore1.9281.4211.649
Gegentore kassiert1151.1171.132
Gelbe Karten2.2332.8422.575
Rote Karten0.120.110.13
Weiße Westen0.460.230.39
Ecken6.91046.3956.6199
Fouls13.219813.720513.4403
Abseits2.8421.5222.164
Torschüsse14.922312.318413.6407
Schüsse aufs Tor5.1763.2484.1124
Stats
Results
Squad
Fixtures
Transfers
 
Primeira Liga
13 Apr 2024
- 14:30
Guimaraes
1 1
Farense
Primeira Liga
7 Apr 2024
- 19:30
FC Porto
1 2
Guimaraes
Primeira Liga
30 Mrz 2024
- 15:30
Guimaraes
1 0
Moreirense
Primeira Liga
17 Mrz 2024
- 15:30
Chaves
1 2
Guimaraes
Primeira Liga
9 Mrz 2024
- 20:30
Guimaraes
1 0
Famalicao
Primeira Liga
2 Mrz 2024
- 18:00
Estoril
1 3
Guimaraes
Primeira Liga
24 Feb 2024
- 20:30
Guimaraes
0 2
Casa Pia
Primeira Liga
17 Feb 2024
- 18:00
Portimonense
1 1
Guimaraes
Primeira Liga
11 Feb 2024
- 20:30
Guimaraes
2 2
Benfica
Primeira Liga
4 Feb 2024
- 15:30
Vizela
0 1
Guimaraes
Load More Spinner
Tor
Alter
Nationalität
14
Bruno Varela
29
53
Rafa
Rafa
Alter:
20
20
56
Tiago Goncalves
20
63
Celton Biai
CeltonBiai
Alter:
23
23
27
C. da Silva
C.da Silva
Alter:
30
30
M. Trmal
M.Trmal
Alter:
25
25
Gui
Gui
Alter:
17
17
Defensive
Alter
Nationalität
2
Miguel Maga
MiguelMaga
Alter:
21
21
3
M. Villanueva
31
5
Hélder Sá
Hélder
Alter:
21
21
13
André Amaro
21
36
M. Woledzi
M.Woledzi
Alter:
22
22
44
Jorge Fernandes
27
50
João Ricciulli
24
52
Alberto Baio
20
72
Afonso de Freitas
24
76
Bruno Gaspar
30
83
M. Tounkara
M.Tounkara
Alter:
22
22
Toni Borevković
26
J. Mutombo
J.Mutombo
Alter:
21
21
28
Zé Carlos
Carlos
Alter:
22
22
19
Ricardo Mangas
26
4
Tomás Ribeiro
24
54
Ni
Ni
Alter:
-
-
Mittelfeld
Alter
Nationalität
8
Tomás Händel
23
10
Tiago Silva
TiagoSilva
Alter:
30
30
21
André André
34
22
I. Bamba
I.Bamba
Alter:
21
21
23
Matheus Índio
24
24
Manuel Silva
22
64
Gonçalo Nogueira
20
80
Dani Silva
DaniSilva
Alter:
24
24
98
N. Janvier
N.Janvier
Alter:
25
25
18
Telmo Arcanjo
22
17
João Mendes
29
7
Rúben Lameiras
29
77
Nuno Santos
NunoSantos
Alter:
25
25
Offensive
Alter
Nationalität
20
Nélson Luz
NélsonLuz
Alter:
26
26
9
Alisson Safira
29
11
Jota Silva
JotaSilva
Alter:
24
24
17
André Silva
26
33
Anderson Silva
26
47
J. Bahamboula
22
87
Jota
Jota
Alter:
21
21
94
Diogo Ferreira
22
22
Adrián Butzke
25
Coach
Alter
Nationalität
Moreno
Moreno
Alter:
42
42
3 Aug 2023
- 19:15
Guimaraes
- -
Celje
Primeira Liga
21 Apr 2024
- 19:30
Sporting CP
- -
Guimaraes
Primeira Liga
27 Apr 2024
- 19:30
Guimaraes
- -
Boavista
Primeira Liga
5 Mai 2024
Rio Ave
- -
Guimaraes
Primeira Liga
12 Mai 2024
Guimaraes
- -
SC Braga
Primeira Liga
19 Mai 2024
Arouca
- -
Guimaraes
Keine Daten
Standings

Primeira Liga 2023-2024 – Group #1

All
Home
Away
#
Team
B
S
U
N
Tore
GT
TD
Pkt.
1
Sporting CP
S S S S S
>
25
2
2
84
27
57
77
2
Benfica
S S S N S
>
22
4
3
65
23
42
70
3
FC Porto
S S N N U
>
18
5
6
53
23
30
59
4
Guimaraes
S S S S U
>
17
6
6
45
29
16
57
5
SC Braga
U S S N S
>
17
6
6
60
40
20
57
6
Moreirense
N S N U N
>
12
7
10
30
33
-3
43
7
Arouca
N N S S S
>
13
4
12
50
39
11
43
8
Famalicao
U S S U N
>
8
11
10
31
36
-5
35
9
Casa Pia
N N S U U
>
8
8
13
29
41
-12
32
10
Farense
N U N S U
>
8
7
14
38
41
-3
31
11
Rio Ave
U U U S U
>
5
16
8
31
36
-5
31
12
Boavista
S N U N N
>
7
8
14
34
55
-21
29
13
Estoril
N S S U N
>
8
5
16
43
50
-7
29
14
Estrela
S U N U U
>
6
10
13
31
45
-14
28
15
GIL Vicente
U N N N N
>
7
7
15
36
48
-12
28
16
Portimonense
N N N S U
>
7
6
16
32
62
-30
27
17
Chaves
U N N N S
>
5
7
17
28
60
-32
22
18
Vizela
S N N N N
>
4
9
16
28
60
-32
21
- Champions League (Group Stage)
- Champions League (3rd Qualif. round)
- Europa League (2nd Qualif. round)
- Europa Conference League (2nd Qualif. round)
- Relegation play-offs
- Relegation - to Liga Portugal 2