Fulham

Land
Gründung
1879
Stadion
Club Stats
HeimAuswärtsAlle
Gespielt191635
Siege10313
Unentschieden358
Niederlagen6814
HeimAuswärtsAlle
Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
Tore1.6311.1181.449
Gegentore kassiert1.1201.9311.551
Gelbe Karten1.8342.4392.173
Rote Karten0.110.120.13
Weiße Westen0.360.120.28
Ecken6.91314.2675.7198
Fouls9.317610.11629.7338
Abseits1.6301.5241.554
Torschüsse14.82829.314912.3431
Schüsse aufs Tor4.3814.1654.2146
Stats
Results
Squad
Fixtures
Transfers
 
Erste Liga
2 Mrz 2024
- 15:00
Fulham
3 0
Brighton
Erste Liga
24 Feb 2024
- 15:00
Manchester United
1 2
Fulham
Erste Liga
17 Feb 2024
- 15:00
Fulham
1 2
Aston Villa
Erste Liga
10 Feb 2024
- 15:00
Fulham
3 1
Bournemouth
Erste Liga
3 Feb 2024
- 15:00
Burnley
2 2
Fulham
Erste Liga
30 Jan 2024
- 19:45
Fulham
0 0
Everton
FA Cup
27 Jan 2024
- 19:00
Fulham
0 2
Newcastle
League Cup
24 Jan 2024
- 20:00
Fulham
1 1
Liverpool
Erste Liga
13 Jan 2024
- 12:30
Chelsea
1 0
Fulham
League Cup
10 Jan 2024
- 20:00
Liverpool
2 1
Fulham
Load More Spinner
Tor
Alter
Nationalität
17
B. Leno
B.Leno
Alter:
32
32
1
M. Rodák
M.Rodák
Alter:
27
27
40
George Wickens
-
Alexander Paul Borto
-
Defensive
Alter
Nationalität
2
K. Tete
K.Tete
Alter:
28
28
31
I. Diop
I.Diop
Alter:
27
27
13
T. Ream
T.Ream
Alter:
36
36
33
A. Robinson
A.Robinson
Alter:
26
26
4
T. Adarabioyo
26
27
M. Mbabu
M.Mbabu
Alter:
28
28
T. Kongolo
T.Kongolo
Alter:
30
30
S. Amissah
-
3
C. Bassey
C.Bassey
Alter:
24
24
I. Odutayo
-
39
S. Parkes
S.Parkes
Alter:
19
19
L. De Fougerolles
18
T. Castagne
T.Castagne
Alter:
28
28
Mittelfeld
Alter
Nationalität
6
H. Reed
H.Reed
Alter:
29
29
18
Andreas Pereira
28
28
S. Lukić
S.Lukić
Alter:
27
27
10
T. Cairney
T.Cairney
Alter:
33
33
8
H. Wilson
H.Wilson
Alter:
26
26
26
João Palhinha
28
35
T. Francois
T.Francois
Alter:
23
23
38
L. Harris
L.Harris
Alter:
18
18
49
Matthew Max Dibley-Dias
20
A. Knockaert
32
D. McCoy
D.McCoy
Alter:
-
-
Offensive
Alter
Nationalität
20
Willian
Willian
Alter:
35
35
9
A. Mitrović
29
7
R. Jiménez
R.Jiménez
Alter:
32
32
14
B. De Cordova-Reid
31
19
Rodrigo Muniz
22
30
C. Alves Morais
28
65
J. Stansfield
21
47
B. Godo
B.Godo
Alter:
20
20
Ivan Cavaleiro
30
11
Adama Traoré
28
Coach
Alter
Nationalität
Marco Silva
MarcoSilva
Alter:
46
46
Erste Liga
9 Mrz 2024
- 15:00
Wolves
- -
Fulham
Erste Liga
16 Mrz 2024
- 17:30
Fulham
- -
Tottenham
Erste Liga
30 Mrz 2024
- 14:00
Sheffield Utd
- -
Fulham
Erste Liga
2 Apr 2024
- 18:30
Nottingham Forest
- -
Fulham
Erste Liga
6 Apr 2024
- 14:00
Fulham
- -
Newcastle
Erste Liga
13 Apr 2024
- 14:00
West Ham
- -
Fulham
Erste Liga
20 Apr 2024
- 14:00
Fulham
- -
Liverpool
Erste Liga
27 Apr 2024
- 14:00
Fulham
- -
Crystal Palace
Erste Liga
4 Mai 2024
- 14:00
Brentford
- -
Fulham
Erste Liga
11 Mai 2024
- 14:00
Fulham
- -
Manchester City
Load More Spinner
Keine Daten
Standings

Premier League 2023-2024

All
Home
Away
#
Team
B
S
U
N
Tore
GT
TD
Pkt.
1
Liverpool
N S S S S
>
19
6
2
64
25
39
63
2
Manchester City
S U S S S
>
19
5
3
62
27
35
62
3
Arsenal
S S S S S
>
18
4
4
62
23
39
58
4
Aston Villa
S N S S S
>
17
4
6
59
37
22
55
5
Tottenham
S U S N S
>
15
5
6
55
39
16
50
6
14
2
11
37
39
-2
44
7
West Ham
N N N S S
>
12
6
9
43
47
-4
42
8
Newcastle
U S U N S
>
12
4
11
57
45
12
40
9
Brighton
S N S U N
>
10
9
8
49
44
5
39
10
Wolves
S N S S N
>
11
5
11
40
43
-3
38
11
Chelsea
N N S U U
>
10
6
10
44
43
1
36
12
Fulham
U S N S S
>
10
5
12
39
42
-3
35
13
Bournemouth
U N U N S
>
8
7
11
35
47
-12
31
14
Everton
U N U U N
>
8
7
12
29
37
-8
31
15
Crystal Palace
N N U S N
>
7
7
13
32
47
-15
28
16
Brentford
S N N N U
>
7
5
15
39
50
-11
26
17
6
6
15
34
49
-15
24
18
Luton
U N N N N
>
5
5
16
37
54
-17
20
19
Burnley
U N N N N
>
3
4
20
25
60
-35
13
20
Sheffield Utd
N N S N N
>
3
4
19
22
66
-44
13