Brighton

Land
Gründung
1901
Stadion
Club Stats
HeimAuswärtsAlle
Gespielt162036
Siege8816
Unentschieden6410
Niederlagen2810
HeimAuswärtsAlle
Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
Tore2321.8361.968
Gegentore kassiert1.2191.8351.554
Gelbe Karten2.3372.7542.591
Rote Karten0.120.110.13
Weiße Westen0.230.240.27
Ecken7.11134.3855.5198
Fouls10.416610.420710.4373
Abseits1.6262.4482.174
Torschüsse16.826812.324614.3514
Schüsse aufs Tor6.81094.9975.7206
Stats
Results
Squad
Fixtures
Transfers
 
Erste Liga
2 Mrz 2024
- 15:00
Fulham
3 0
Brighton
Erste Liga
24 Feb 2024
- 15:00
Brighton
1 1
Everton
Erste Liga
18 Feb 2024
- 14:00
Sheffield Utd
0 5
Brighton
Erste Liga
10 Feb 2024
- 15:00
Tottenham
2 1
Brighton
Erste Liga
3 Feb 2024
- 15:00
Brighton
4 1
Crystal Palace
Erste Liga
30 Jan 2024
- 19:45
Luton
4 0
Brighton
FA Cup
27 Jan 2024
- 15:00
Sheffield Utd
2 5
Brighton
Erste Liga
22 Jan 2024
- 19:45
Brighton
0 0
Wolves
FA Cup
6 Jan 2024
- 15:00
Stoke City
2 4
Brighton
Erste Liga
2 Jan 2024
- 19:30
West Ham
0 0
Brighton
Load More Spinner
Tor
Alter
Nationalität
23
J. Steele
J.Steele
Alter:
33
33
38
T. McGill
T.McGill
Alter:
23
23
1
B. Verbruggen
21
Defensive
Alter
Nationalität
34
J. Veltman
J.Veltman
Alter:
32
32
5
L. Dunk
L.Dunk
Alter:
32
32
29
J. van Hecke
23
30
P. Estupiñán
26
2
T. Lamptey
T.Lamptey
Alter:
23
23
4
A. Webster
A.Webster
Alter:
29
29
M. Karbownik
22
66
I. Che Hines-Samuels
21
3
Igor
Igor
Alter:
26
26
E. Turns
E.Turns
Alter:
21
21
Mittelfeld
Alter
Nationalität
8
M. Dahoud
M.Dahoud
Alter:
28
28
6
J. Milner
J.Milner
Alter:
38
38
13
P. Groß
P.Groß
Alter:
32
32
7
S. March
S.March
Alter:
29
29
22
K. Mitoma
K.Mitoma
Alter:
26
26
27
B. Gilmour
B.Gilmour
Alter:
22
22
14
A. Lallana
A.Lallana
Alter:
35
35
15
J. Moder
J.Moder
Alter:
24
24
17
S. Alzate
S.Alzate
Alter:
25
25
25
M. Caicedo
M.Caicedo
Alter:
22
22
26
Yasin Ayari
YasinAyari
Alter:
20
20
40
Facundo Buonanotte
19
51
C. Peupion
C.Peupion
Alter:
21
21
59
A. Moran
A.Moran
Alter:
20
20
71
Jack Hinshelwood
18
Benicio Baker-Boaitey
-
J. Weir
J.Weir
Alter:
22
22
C. Baleba
C.Baleba
Alter:
20
20
Offensive
Alter
Nationalität
18
D. Welbeck
D.Welbeck
Alter:
33
33
9
João Pedro
JoãoPedro
Alter:
22
22
20
J. Enciso
J.Enciso
Alter:
20
20
28
E. Ferguson
E.Ferguson
Alter:
19
19
24
S. Adingra
S.Adingra
Alter:
22
22
19
A. Zeqiri
A.Zeqiri
Alter:
24
24
D. Undav
D.Undav
Alter:
27
27
31
Ansu Fati
AnsuFati
Alter:
21
21
Coach
Alter
Nationalität
R. De Zerbi
R.De Zerbi
Alter:
44
44
M. Phillips
-
Erste Liga
10 Mrz 2024
- 14:00
Brighton
- -
Nottingham Forest
Erste Liga
17 Mrz 2024
- 16:30
Brighton
- -
Manchester City
Erste Liga
31 Mrz 2024
- 13:00
Liverpool
- -
Brighton
Erste Liga
3 Apr 2024
- 18:30
Brentford
- -
Brighton
Erste Liga
6 Apr 2024
- 16:30
Brighton
- -
Arsenal
Erste Liga
13 Apr 2024
- 14:00
Burnley
- -
Brighton
Erste Liga
20 Apr 2024
- 14:00
Brighton
- -
Chelsea
Erste Liga
27 Apr 2024
- 14:00
Bournemouth
- -
Brighton
Erste Liga
4 Mai 2024
- 14:00
Brighton
- -
Aston Villa
Erste Liga
11 Mai 2024
- 14:00
Newcastle
- -
Brighton
Load More Spinner
Keine Daten
Standings

Premier League 2023-2024

All
Home
Away
#
Team
B
S
U
N
Tore
GT
TD
Pkt.
1
Liverpool
N S S S S
>
19
6
2
64
25
39
63
2
Manchester City
S U S S S
>
19
5
3
62
27
35
62
3
Arsenal
S S S S S
>
18
4
4
62
23
39
58
4
Aston Villa
S N S S S
>
17
4
6
59
37
22
55
5
Tottenham
S U S N S
>
15
5
6
55
39
16
50
6
14
2
11
37
39
-2
44
7
West Ham
N N N S S
>
12
6
9
43
47
-4
42
8
Newcastle
U S U N S
>
12
4
11
57
45
12
40
9
Brighton
S N S U N
>
10
9
8
49
44
5
39
10
Wolves
S N S S N
>
11
5
11
40
43
-3
38
11
Chelsea
N N S U U
>
10
6
10
44
43
1
36
12
Fulham
U S N S S
>
10
5
12
39
42
-3
35
13
Bournemouth
U N U N S
>
8
7
11
35
47
-12
31
14
Everton
U N U U N
>
8
7
12
29
37
-8
31
15
Crystal Palace
N N U S N
>
7
7
13
32
47
-15
28
16
Brentford
S N N N U
>
7
5
15
39
50
-11
26
17
6
6
15
34
49
-15
24
18
Luton
U N N N N
>
5
5
16
37
54
-17
20
19
Burnley
U N N N N
>
3
4
20
25
60
-35
13
20
Sheffield Utd
N N S N N
>
3
4
19
22
66
-44
13